AFF is pleased to announce the 2020 Script Competition Semifinalists (top 2%) and Second Rounders (top 20%). They were chosen from a record field of 13,175 scripts entered in our Screenplay, Digital Series, Playwriting, and Fiction Podcast Competitions. Finalists will be revealed by mid-October and the winners will be announced during this year’s Conference.
If you are an agent, manager, or producer interested in contacting any of our Semifinalists from the competition, please contact screenplay@austinfilmfestival.com to request a copy of this year’s Producers Book which contains their script loglines and contact information.
Semifinalists and Second Rounders are eligible for a discount on registration and special programming during the Conference. If you did not receive your registration packet (included in your notification e-mail) and would like to request a copy, please e-mail screenplay@austinfilmfestival.com or call 512-478-4795.
THIS YEAR’S SEMIFINALISTS INCLUDE:
COMEDY FEATURE SCREENPLAY presented by Sony Pictures Animation
93.7 by Alan Tilley |
Austentatious by Charmaine Colina |
Distant Relatives by Lou Wollin |
Dogsoup by Brockton T. Komon |
Dot Con by Steven Haas & Ross Raventos |
Easy As 123 by Anita Brandt Burgoyne |
Friend Fiction by Emily S. Rauch |
Harold Doesn’t Die by Stephen Sloot |
How To Lose A Popularity Contest by Kaitlin Reilly & Dorian Keyes |
Kitty by Neil Biondich |
Saigon Special by Kyle Little |
Studying Stone by Rob Weinstein |
Tender by Tandy Versyp |
The Gradual Deterioration Of Walter Twig by L.S. Garvey |
The Inevitable Recovery Of W.B. Yeats by Kim Turner & Kim Turner |
The Last Pussycat by Micheline Auger |
The Red Dahlia by Elena Zaretsky |
The Sherwood Forest by Christian Sinclair Wolf |
Who Is Patina Manly? by Daniel F Cardone |
HUMANITAS ORIGINALS AWARD
Big Uglies by Brittany Worthington |
Black Market by Chris Lee |
Come Back King by N. Fituri Scown |
Do No Harm by Jacob R. Dorn |
Down by Mohana Rajakumar |
Easy As 123 by Anita Brandt Burgoyne |
First To Go by Myles Matsuno |
Kitty by Neil Biondich |
Last Place On Earth by Terrence Martin |
March by Ben Caro |
No Good Deed: The Oliver Sipple Story by Heather Farlinger |
Oxygne by Bernhard Pucher |
P.O.W. Story by Joe McClean |
Popular by Marley Schneier |
Rainbow Junction by Shannon Wells |
Sodus Point by Jose R. Casado |
The Bridge To Ossabaw Island by Kieran A. Gallagher |
The Crossing by Clark Childers |
The Jazz King by Jonathan Flicker & Kwame Granderson |
Untouchable by Dhruv Kanungo |
ROOSTER TEETH FELLOWSHIP AWARD
A Coconut Story by Sean Sankalp Raju |
Company Man by Nancy Duff |
Crutch by Brandon Morganstein |
Dogsoup by Brockton T. Komon |
Dot Con by Steven Haas & Ross Raventos |
Fermentation by Christine Garver |
Harold Doesn’t Die by Stephen Sloot |
How To Lose A Popularity Contest by Kaitlin Reilly & Dorian Keyes |
Lady Mozart by Michelle Sarkany |
Mary IV by Rose Napoli |
Mother Me by Hanneke Schutte |
Please Don’t Hate Me by Nina Kim |
Polyana by Christina K. Moore |
Sancho by Khanisha Foster |
Tender by Tandy Versyp |
The Clean Up Crew by Margot Newcomer |
The Mclean Ladies’ Foundation For Modern Literary Appreciation by Alexis Perkins |
The Sherwood Forest by Christian Sinclair Wolf |
Transit Authority by Michael Dennehy & Shawn Fields |
Uncharted Waters by Mike Trapp |
AMC ONE-HOUR PILOT AWARD
All Semifinalists will be reviewed exclusively by AMC who will determine the Finalists and eventual Winner.
Ashes “Kyoudatsu Joutai” by Kevin Clark Fox |
Bellwether by Sydney Hoffner |
Big Uglies by Brittany Worthington |
Criterion by Seth Yergin |
Dust by Christopher Rucinski & Joseph Acchione |
Hyde And Seek by Troy Anthony Miller |
Iris by Natasha M. Hall |
Kimchi & Kugel by Alexis Siegel |
March by Ben Caro |
Moral Crusader by Michael A. Owens |
Mr. Jones by Paul Ditty |
Napoleon by Charles Ancelle |
Nautilus by Nate Ruegger |
Nefertiti by Jaclyn Lopez & Evan Camacho |
P.O.W. Story by Joe McClean |
Richmond Underground by Melissa Turkington & Ben Samuels |
Situation Nowhere by Bobby Miller |
Spyglass by Zach Cannon |
Technobabel by Isabelle Liu |
The Chances by Alison McLachlan |
The Gayest Town In North Dakota by Tyler Geditz |
The Jazz King by Jonathan Flicker & Kwame Granderson |
The Maulers – Pilot by Adam Dick |
The Mclean Ladies’ Foundation For Modern Literary Appreciation by Alexis Perkins |
The Praying Indian by J.W. Bentley |
The Siphonist by Joel B. Karlinsky |
The War Girls by Alyssa Ross |
The Wilds by Corinna Jill |
Vampire Facial by Liz Fields |
DRAMA TELEPLAY PILOT
Ashes “Kyoudatsu Joutai” by Kevin Clark Fox |
Bellwether by Sydney Hoffner |
Big Uglies by Brittany Worthington |
Border Blasters by Ben Klibaner & Will Witwer |
Criterion by Seth Yergin |
Dust by Christopher Rucinski & Joseph Acchione |
Hyde And Seek by Troy Anthony Miller |
Iris by Natasha M. Hall |
Kimchi & Kugel by Alexis Siegel |
Loxley by Tobin Addington |
March by Ben Caro |
Moral Crusader by Michael A. Owens |
Mr. Jones by Paul Ditty |
Napoleon by Charles Ancelle |
Nautilus by Nate Ruegger |
Nefertiti by Jaclyn Lopez & Evan Camacho |
No Good Deed: The Oliver Sipple Story by Heather Farlinger |
P.O.W. Story by Joe McClean |
Richmond Underground by Melissa Turkington & Ben Samuels |
Spyglass by Zach Cannon |
Technobabel by Isabelle Liu |
The Chances by Alison McLachlan |
The Jazz King by Jonathan Flicker & Kwame Granderson |
The Maulers by Adam Dick |
The Paladins by Alveraz Ricardez |
The Praying Indian by J.W. Bentley |
The Road Home by Clint Murphy |
The Siphonist by Joel B. Karlinsky |
The War Girls by Alyssa Ross |
The Wilds by Corinna Jill |
The World Famous Maxine Is Arriving Now: Tryin’ To Get The Feeling Again by Joseph McMahon |
Vampire Facial by Liz Fields |
Vigilance by Liz Wiest |
DRAMA TELEPLAY SPEC
Big Little Lies: Little Big Lies by Sylvia Batey Alcalá |
Chilling Adventures Of Sabrina – Chapter Twenty Nine: “The Twin Paradox” by Hayley Gray |
Pose: Different Dances by Casey Bischel |
Succession: Heart And Soul by Nat Dinga |
Succession: Human Piñata by Helmann Wilhelm |
The Crown: Iron And Ice by Amanda Parham |
COMEDY TELEPLAY SPEC
Better Things: Taco Tuesday by Bailey Swilley |
Bob’s Burgers: Fatboys by Jake Marsh |
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: The Bone Thief by Eric Kanius |
Schitt’s Creek: Frightmare by Pavar Snipe |
What We Do In The Shadows: Mid-Atlantic Bicentennial Vampire Convention by Natalie Higdon |
What We Do In The Shadows: The Lamp by Ethan Von Zamft |
STAGE PLAY
Eddie by David Robinette |
Free Speech Zone by Brett Ryback |
Girl Is Mine by Jane Elias |
Grand Union by Jerry Slaff |
Grey by Chantal Forde |
Moderation by Kevin Kautzman |
Q U E R E N C I A: An Imagined Autobiography About Forbidden Fruits by Benjamin Benne |
Ten Minutes On The 101 by Yukilynn McElvain & Maggie Rose |
The Corner Office by Tony Werner |
Tickwitoos by Christopher Carter Sanderson |
Wake The Body by Matt Ackels |
SCRIPTED DIGTIAL SERIES presented by Stage 13
A Coconut Story by Sean Sankalp Raju |
Airjlb by Josh Covitt & Brandon J. Sornberger |
Lady Mozart by Michelle Sarkany |
Recalibrating: Chat by Ryan Good |
Sancho by Khanisha Foster |
Transit Authority by Michael Dennehy & Shawn Fields |
DRAMA FEATURE SCREENPLAY presented by Writers Guild of America, East
Do You Wanna Talk About It? by Michael Boyle |
The Seventh Brother by Amelia Phillips |
Do No Harm by Jacob R. Dorn |
Down by Mohana Rajakumar |
First To Go by Myles Matsuno |
Has Been Beauty Queen by Jennifer Gerber & Samuel Brett Williams |
Imperfect Perfection by Danielle Nicki |
King Of Rio Barro by Jonathan Easley |
Last Place On Earth by Terrence Martin |
Pistoleras by Elisabeth Fies |
Pressure System by Tara Handza |
Sodus Point by Jose R. Casado |
Sunlight Fills The Room by Molly McCormick Nevins |
Rainbow Junction by Shannon Wells |
Come Back King by N. Fituri Scown |
Black Market by Chris Lee |
The Bridge To Ossabaw Island by Kieran A. Gallagher |
The Crossing by Clark Childers |
Oxygne by Bernhard Pucher |
Popular by Marley Schneier |
Revolutionary Spy by James Foye |
El Nino Perdido by Vince Robbins & Robert Montes |
The Game Of Their Lives by Brian Mulligan & Brian Mulligan |
Baron Of Havana by Alex Simon |
The End Of The Pier by Evan Laughlin |
Late Great Race by Ben Lokey |
Atomic Man by Ryan Cannon |
The Young Woman by Edward Drake |
Vintage by John Helde |
The Road To Nowhere by John McGuigan |
The Follmer by Billy Federighi & Michael Sebastian |
The Pull by Bobby Marino |
Mai’s Mother by Kate Niemuller |
Rescue by Madison Bishop |
Kenova by Khaila Amazan |
Foreglow by Lisa Gold |
Blood Maps by Brian Kunz |
Untouchable by Dhruv Kanungo |
Relentless by Thomas Perry |
Wasting Away by Mary Gracen-Farrell |
Kick by Jen Bashian |
1 Bed, 1 Bath by Mike Ryan |
Torch by Jason McBeth |
Good Fences by Joe Amato & Kass Fleisher |
Run The Devil by Matthew Evans |
A Paranoid State by Martin Williams |
Maestra by Susan Polk |
Heveas by Daniel Young Kim |
American Songbook by Nicholas Camacho |
Heard by Alex George Pickering |
The German King by Adetokumboh M’Cormack & Matt Feit |
ENDERBY ENTERTAINMENT AWARD
For feature scripts in all genres with an original concept and distinctive voice that can be produced for under $10 million. The production company was founded by Rick Dugdale and Daniel Petrie, Jr.
Austentatious by Charmaine Colina |
Chupacabra by Mark Ellis |
Company Man by Nancy Duff |
Do You Wanna Talk About It? by Michael Boyle |
Dogsoup by Brockton T. Komon |
Dot Con by Steven Haas & Ross Raventos |
Down by Mohana Rajakumar |
Easy As 123 by Anita Brandt Burgoyne |
Exiled by Becca Mann |
First To Go by Myles Matsuno |
Friend Fiction by Emily S. Rauch |
Has Been Beauty Queen by Jennifer Gerber & Samuel Brett Williams |
Imperfect Perfection by Danielle Nicki |
King Of Rio Barro by Jonathan Easley |
Kitty by Neil Biondich |
Last Place On Earth by Terrence Martin |
Mother Wild by Claire Tailyour |
Pistoleras by Elisabeth Fies |
Pressure System by Tara Handza |
Sickness & Health: A Love Story by Vincent Manfrate Jr. |
Sodus Point by Jose R. Casado |
Stop! : A Horror Anthology by Chris Wiltz & Christina Miranda |
Sunlight Fills The Room by Molly McCormick Nevins |
Tender by Tandy Versyp |
The Bazurka Occurrence by Zan Gillies & Lysandra Petersson |
The Bridge To Ossabaw Island by Kieran A. Gallagher |
The Crossing by Clark Childers |
The Game Of Their Lives by Brian Mulligan & Brian Mulligan |
The Gradual Deterioration Of Walter Twig by L.S. Garvey |
The Inevitable Recovery Of W.B. Yeats by Kim Turner & Kim Turner |
The Pull by Bobby Marino |
Untouchable by Dhruv Kanungo |
Wasting Away by Mary Gracen-Farrell |
Who Is Patina Manly? by Daniel F Cardone |
SCHOLASTIC ENTERTAINMENT FELLOWSHIP FOR KIDS AND FAMILY CONTENT
Andy The Underdog by Katherine Ayars |
Captain C! by John Paul Su |
Exiled by Becca Mann |
Fifth & Frankincense by L.T. Verrastro |
Igor And Frankie by Jim Picariello |
Patchwork by Amanda Keener |
Space Kids by Joshua Losben & Scott Gabriel |
The Interdiction by Paul Frank |
There’s A Bigfoot In My Basement by Nick Garey |
HORROR FEATURE AWARD
Open to thrillers, dark suspense, sci-fi, and macabre themes.
1 Bed, 1 Bath by Mike Ryan |
Blood Maps by Brian Kunz |
Mother Wild by Claire Tailyour |
Open House by Sean J.S. Jourdan & John Ingle |
Prize by Ken Betts & Matt Bowers |
Sickness & Health: A Love Story by Vincent Manfrate Jr. |
Stop! : A Horror Anthology by Chris Wiltz & Christina Miranda |
Tender by Tandy Versyp |
The Bazurka Occurrence by Zan Gillies & Lysandra Petersson |
The Gradual Deterioration Of Walter Twig by L.S. Garvey |
SCI-FI FEATURE AWARD
Open to science fiction, fantasy, horror, surrealism, myth/legend and fantastical storytelling.
Chupacabra by Mark Ellis |
Company Man by Nancy Duff |
Foreglow by Lisa Gold |
Kitty by Neil Biondich |
Patchwork by Amanda Keener |
Prize by Ken Betts & Matt Bowers |
The Bazurka Occurrence by Zan Gillies & Lysandra Petersson |
The Gradual Deterioration Of Walter Twig by L.S. Garvey |
The Interdiction by Paul Frank |
COMEDY TELEPLAY PILOT
Brain Food by Mike Heller |
Broody by Ellen Waddell |
Brown Swan by Asmita Paranjape |
Crutch by Brandon Morganstein |
Dark Horse by Hannah Stoddard & Jenny Ulmer |
Fermentation by Christine Garver |
I’m Your Bio Mom by Elena Zaretsky & Elena Zaretsky |
Lemonlight by M. Rowan Meyer |
Mary IV: Old Lady Sandals And Baby Bare Feet by Rose Napoli |
Mother Me by Hanneke Schutte |
Please Don’t Hate Me by Nina Kim |
Polyana by Christina K. Moore |
Queer Camp by Dani Messerschmidt |
Situation Nowhere by Bobby Miller |
Space Oddities by Luke Jarvis |
The Clean Up Crew by Margot Newcomer |
The Early Years by Zach Ehrlich |
The Gayest Town In North Dakota by Tyler Geditz |
The Mclean Ladies’ Foundation For Modern Literary Appreciation by Alexis Perkins |
Uncharted Waters by Mike Trapp |
SHORT SCREENPLAY
Arcadian by Michael Forster |
Breeder by Alex Payne |
Chocolate Roulette by John Licata |
Doors by Nat Miles |
Fibby by Garin Pirnia |
Firestorm by Mischa Webley |
Gyopo by Timothy Choi |
Hero by Jason Tostevin |
Last Thursday by Kevin Machate |
Like You Think You Know Me by Stephen Schuyler |
FICTION PODCAST
Curtains by Kareem Badr & Mike D’Alonzo |
Green Bullets by Neal Foard |
Other Half by Liz Kerin & Courtney Hope Thérond |
Search And Destroy by Thom Woodley |
The Sequence by Isadora Deese |
Weirdsville by Jeff Athey |
When Angels Visit Armadillo by Christin & Campbell |
2020 SECOND ROUNDERS (LISTED BY CATEGORY AND ALPHABETICALLY BY TITLE):
COMEDY FEATURE SCREENPLAY presented by Sony Pictures Animation
“It’s A Rental” by Michael Vincent Mamrak |
#Sick by Nicole Betz |
(In)Sanity by Michael Simon |
1000 Days by Josh Covitt & Michael Feld |
44 by Lisa Kors & Chris Parker |
8 Days by Sammy Sultan |
A Better Kind Of Man by Chris Kettler & Chris Kettler |
A Fourth Of July Firework by Cormac Carney |
A Hard Day’s Heist by Nick Boocock |
A Man Named Connie by Gary Newton |
A Midsummer Night’s Murder by Russell Cohen |
A Wedding In Sorrento by Karen Loseff Lothan |
Abbie On The Patio by Anthony Giambusso |
Abroads by Jordan Hart |
Across The Aisle by Josh Covitt |
Acting Normal by James Godfrey |
Active Living by Christopher Backs |
Adventure Capitalism by Sam Kimelman |
Alive With The Glory Of Love by Micah Paisner & Magdalena Waz |
Alternates by Kelly Kurowski |
Amuse Me by Shreyas Ayaluri |
An Unbroken Series Of Successful Gestures by Steve Theiss |
Ape Dad by Jared Thomas |
As You Wish by Suhashini Krishnan |
Ash To Ash by Tom Radovich |
Assassination Sunday by Erik Bogh |
Astrological by Kabir Chopra |
Azalea Springs by John Arnold |
B.B. by Amanda Verwey |
Bad Dates by Adrienne Lusby & Emiliana Monahan Dore |
Ball Humbug! by Michael McIlraith & Heather Wilk |
Bankruptcy Barb by Rob Smat |
Bears And Ghosts by Fredric Lehne |
Beauty Shop Suicide by Grace J Burford |
Being Evil by G. Jesse Martinez & Jamie Martinez |
Better At Life by Hal Harris |
Between Two Orange Bowls by Hillary Swanson |
Big Rig Massacre by Zack Beseda |
Billtown by Kenneth R. Frank |
Binary Stars by Jahir Johnson |
Black Eye by Zak Johnson & Joshua Perrault |
Black Friday by Patrick Kelly |
Blackjack Man by Craig Whittle |
Blackout by Angela Bourassa |
Blinded By Love by Miles Colella |
Bon Voyage! by Ricky Qi |
Bonejack by Logan Shaw |
Breakfast Belles by Phyllis Allison |
Bring Me The Head Of Comfy Cozy Cow by Caroline J. Hoover |
Bunny And Clive by Dena Hysell-Cornejo & Isak Borg |
Captain Midnight by Jay Spenser |
Cinds & Milla by Billie Bates & Billie Bates |
Claus In-Law by Tom Radovich |
Clay by Adi Blotman |
Coaches by Dusty Latouffe |
Cocaine Dreams by Hannah G. Marchant |
Cole Slaw by Gary Newton |
Confessions Of A Former Teen Superhero by Keith Hartman |
Congratulations, You’Re Divorced! by Michael Felker |
Coriander: The Lost Elephant by Jordan Sandfer |
Cradle by Jeffrey Ullman |
Daddy Issues by Brittany Sarkisian |
Date For The End Of The World by Kyle Anderson |
Dead Evil by Jeremy Enis |
Dear A**Hole by Erin Martin |
Death In Vienna by Gregor Haas |
Def Sheppard by Alexandra Keister |
Definitely Not Anymore by Paige Feldman |
Detective Of The Arts by Joshua Frazar |
Devil’s Child For President by Gwen-Florelei Luib |
Dollar Van by Matt Baetz |
Don’t Tell Larry by Greg Porper & John Schimke |
Doubting Thomas by Michael Armstrong |
Dream Job by Jon Spurney |
Droid Rage by Jeff Danis & Ryan O’Neill |
Earl The Squirrel by Rodney Nakamura |
Entanglement by Danielle Rene |
Ethan Bloom by Maylen Dominguez |
F*** You Pussycat by Yacine Staali |
Family Band by Robert Jackson |
Family Lockup by Kerry Conway |
Family Spies by Warren Clarke |
Father Mcnulty’s Discount Exorcisms by Brendan Boogie |
Fence Off by Karolyn Szot |
Finding The Reins by Lyric Fergusson |
Firecrackers by Connor Smith |
Flaking Out by Tessa Shaffer & Shane Shaffer |
Flight Of The Wallabies by Michael Barrett |
Floating by Wendy Moulton Tate |
Fly Girl by Christine Hoang |
Freaky Af by Laron Chapman & Charles Martin |
Freshwater by Stephen Murphy |
Funny Pharm by Kurt Fried |
Gail’s Classic Video by Harrison Pierce |
Gaston & Karine by Ross Beeley |
Gay Frat Boy by Nate Cohen |
Gay Fury by Joel Mahr |
Get Lost by Dillon Magrann-Wells & Dillon Magrann-Wells |
Ghost Writer by Courtney Ellen Hull |
Ghosted by Matt Gallagher |
Girl Dad by Scott Rickels |
Glisten by Connor Smith |
Glitterfish by Robert Castle |
Golden Showers: The Search For The Presidential Pee Tape by Joe Ayella Good Fences by Sean Grady |
Grandson Of Sam by Julianne Bianchi |
Greg Bilsby And The Best Tv Ever Made by Kyle Tisdel |
Guts by Isabelle Barbier |
Half-Cocked by Chris Chymiy |
Happy Hour by Chandler Rand |
Harold And The Kungfu Accountant by Irwin Tang |
He’s In A Meeting by Jay Harris |
High Exposure by David Goodliffe |
Highway To Heck by Joey Day Hargrove |
Hit The Deck by Shawn Guillory |
Hold You So Tight by Eric Rudnick |
Holiday On The Hills by Eric Maus & Adam Maus |
Hook, Line, Sinker by Taylor Chukwu |
Hot Girl Summer by Michelle Askew |
Hot Toddy by Scott Cox |
How To Date A Stripper by David Rorie |
How To Manifest A Ticket To Mark Ronson In 7 Days by Elizabeth McKenzie |
I Don’t Know by Arthur Tiersky |
I Forgot My Mantra by Josh Lansky & Ian Elrick |
I Love My Dad by James Morosini |
I’m Over You by Simon Goltsman |
In Store by Tim Schildberger |
Incantation Of The Frozen Sun by David J. Meister |
Indian Summer by Madhu Powar Garg |
It Happened In Salt Lake City by Harley Robertson |
It’s Christmas, Where In The Fucking Fuck Is Daryl? by Sean Kohnen & Matthew Kohnen |
It’s Lit by Matthew Lippert |
Jack Eagle Junior The Third by Liam Kavanagh & Pinar Tarhan |
Jackrabbit by Ballard C. Boyd |
John Wicklebaumhausen by Jeff Walkley |
Jon And Carol Rob A Bank by Emma Wisdom |
Junk by Doug Mallette |
Just A Hitch by Kate Powis |
Just By Chance by Michael Musumeci |
Keeping It Together by Megan Downey |
Killing Santa by Heath Houseman |
Kinda Sorta Maybe by Nichol Simmons |
Kissing Cousins by Timothy Lundgren |
La Ultima Deuda by James Longmire |
Life Lessons From A Wise Guy by GD Brulato |
Lifeless by Patrick W. Dinicola |
Little Armenia by Alexander Berger |
Little Green Mend by Linda Whitmore & Brian Menz |
Little Saint Nick: Xmas One by Lenny Bugey |
Lonely Star by David J Schultz |
Lost And Found by D. Anthony |
Love Sick by Sherrill Schmidt |
Margot by Emily Adams |
Match Made In Heaven by Maryanne Melloan Woods |
Material Girls by Jenna Milly & Ann Marie Allison & Jenna MIlly |
Mating Season by Jon Aird |
Mia’s Accidentals by G. DeAngelis |
Midog by Laura Antonelli |
Mini Masters by Dan Burks |
Miss Gladiatrix by Michaela K. Apruzzese |
Miss President by Michael Musumeci |
Mixed Up by Nathan Cheney |
Mooned by Jeff Pollard |
More Than Love by Allan Staples |
Movie Night by Mark Manjardi & Jack Geiran |
Mr. Morgan by Aaron Michael Bailey & Troy David Fresch |
Mr. Sabotage by Ray Keller & Richard Schmidt |
My Corporate Job Is Soul-Sucking by Alexander Gustaveson |
My Fair Asian by Zenas Cao |
National Fan Association by Timothy Lundgren & Joshua Olson |
Nazareth High by Randy Steinlauf |
Never Too Late by Alisha Louise Garza & Jason Grant Burkey |
Newport by David Lettis |
North Pole Confidential by Robert Husted |
North, No, West by Nathaniel Goodman |
O U T P O S T by David Andrew |
One Big Happy by Evan Solomita |
One Of The Guys by Rachel Lutack |
Other People by Meedo Taha |
Our Ugly Baby by Ray Keller |
Outback Sandy Walker by Mick Connolly & John Merkel |
Owen by Patrick W. Dinicola |
Painting With Dog by Eliot Applestein & Marta Vogel |
Parallel Universe by Patrick McGrath |
Party Animal by Aaron Carley |
Party Bros by Ryan Anker |
Preacher Boy by Ender Waters & Jacob Michael Nyenhuis |
Pregnant Slut by Alyson Weaver Nicholas |
Presidents Day by Eduardo Presa |
Priapus by Andy Apollo |
Primary Targets by James G. Wright |
Prime And Gentry by Samantha Aird |
Professor Harrington’s Extraordinary Laboratory by Sean Mogridge |
Psych Tech by Tami Ryder |
Questioning by Jenny Nelson & Jenny Nelson |
Reading, Writing, And Sandy Frick by Dusty Latouffe |
Red Rover by Kevin Hickey |
Republic Of Winneconne by Lisa Franek |
Rewinder by Arun Narayanan |
Rnwy by P.A. Lopez |
Room For Improvement by David Maddox & Malcolm Morrison |
Ryan Reynolds & Me by Danny Mac |
Save The Cat by Matt Vermilyea |
Searching For Cleopatra by Jamy Abrorov & Grey Jones |
Secret Santa Cinderella by Jake Jarvi & Eliza Jarvi |
Senior Sorority by Victoria Rau |
Seven Devils by Theodore James |
Seven Year Switch by Lionel Kahn |
Sex, Drugs & The Pta by Sam Wright |
Sex-Bot Uprising by Jason Nave |
She Hangs Brightly by Kevin James Gorman |
Shelley And Stanley by Becky Leigh & Mario Kyprianou |
Showguys by Curtis Russell |
Sick Dominick by Stephanie Kiluk |
Silicon Girls by Ellen Ancui |
Silk! by Caitlin Coyne |
Silly Goose by Julie Anbarchian |
Sissy by Hannah Barlow & Kane Senes |
Six Months by John Canfield |
Socks by Bennett Graebner |
Soft Serve by Jordan Wilson |
Sol by Jonny Kurzman |
Songbirds by Patrick Keogh |
Spaceless by James Raue |
Spark: A Bulbie’s Story by R. E. Sabin |
Speaking Out by Lawrence Davidson |
Speck by Steve Gillard |
Star By Star by Gary Richards |
Stone In Love by Jerrad Burford |
Street Dreams by Nic L. Kelly |
Sugar by Courtney Morrison |
Sunnyside Heights by Stacy Kaney |
Super Drunk by William Sharkey & Trevor Meyer |
Swan Song by Cassandre Mentor |
Swaps by Joshua Losben & Arbel Kodesh |
Sweetheart by Arissa L. Utemark |
Taking Down The Queen by Jessi Campbell |
Taming Holden Caulfield by Virginia Austin |
Tearin’ Up The Country by Jack W Riedinger |
Ten Cent Beer Night by Matt Kenny |
The Advantages Of Whiskey Over Dogs by Michael Begg & Barry A. Lemoine |
The Bayside Boyz by Zachary Swickey |
The Beast Of Lake Lambton by Jeff Galante |
The Big O by Rebecca Gant |
The Boy Who Cried Ghost by Dylan Dameron |
The Comic Book by Shaun McConoughey |
The Cursed Thanksgiving by Tom Radovich |
The Doom That Came To Midtown by Ben Fickes |
The Endicotts And The Wicked Villain Diablo Duvall by Doug MacIsaac |
The Gospel According To Charlie by Kamal John Iskander |
The Great Emu War by Elly Howard |
The Hack by Daniel Furlong & Zach Posner |
The Hamster by Yugo Nakamura |
The Hand Of Love by Jonathan Powers |
The Heel by Glen Brackenridge |
The Hemingway Mystique by Christine Sneed |
The Hero Of The World by Staci Greason & Linda Hill |
The Hiatus by Jamie Latta |
The Hippies Saved Physics by Amy Montgomery & Henry Montgomery |
The Island Of Always by Stephen Evans |
The Jesuit by Jordan Idolyantes Guingao |
The Land Of Enchantment by Josh Bohoskey & Dylan Edeal-Smith |
The Luckiest Man by Baxter Taylor |
The Man Who Saved Russia by Josh Mellor |
The Marriage Ultimatum by Simon Goltsman |
The Mayhem Of Lonely Gods by Ron Maede |
The Mystery Knight by Abril Carpio Marion |
The Not Ready For Prime Time Family by Richard Willett |
The Other New World by Nathan Hamer |
The Other Side Of 25 by Becca Hurd |
The Other Side Of My Being by Madhu Powar Garg |
The Pearson Five by Clare Higgins |
The People’s World Of Wonders Presents… Jyoti by Jared Goodman |
The Pig Farmer by Samuel Vartek |
The Puppy Farm by Richard Paul Klein & John L. Wayne |
The Rain Plan by Ellen Federico |
The Reunion by Vika Evdokimenko & Oliver Shuster |
The Rising by Craig Warren |
The Smoke Dancer by Grace Link |
The Spirit Of The Game by Tom Goodall |
The Superlatives by Lilian Tanner |
The Triple Engagement by Rob Troccolo |
The Wedding by Mashael Alqahtani |
The Wrong Sisters by Tim Hodgin & Sara Culver |
Things To Do While I’m Dead by George Carlos |
Third Wheel by Berlyn D. Lee & Maggie B. Cibik |
Through Me, Across An Ocean by Matthieu Silberstein |
Toadee by Brian Bolt |
Transplanted by Matthew Conlin |
Travel Buddies by Amanda Jaros |
Tripwire Love by J. Ryan Briggs |
True Love And Hot Yoga by Kristin Casey |
Trust Larry by Erik Argenti & Thomas Price |
Tudorific, A Very Historical Comedy by Anna Curran |
Two Drink Minimum by Jeffrey Trzepkowski & Joseph Mascort |
Two-Faced by Cat Wilkins |
Umbrella Of Blood by Meemee Taylor |
Undead Women Don’t Wear Black by Jennifer Saenz |
Undeclared by Anja Wykes |
Under-Act by Nir Shelter |
Unwell by Hannah Rae Dillon |
Wabi-Sabi by Hana Zalzal |
We Are Awesome by Stephen McNamee & Anni Weisband |
Weekend At Bernie’s III by Craig Miller & Pete Johnson |
Welcome To Lancaster by Ryan Ederer & Reza Riazi |
What Becomes Of The Broken-Hearted? by Joey Rayburn |
White Elephant by Kyle Gillis |
Who Killed Ricky Gervais? by Riley Madincea |
Why Goofy Hates Mickey by Rick Helin |
Wicked Hot by Pamela Harris |
Wild Life by Sam Mark Cohen |
Wizard Quest by James Joseph Cartwright |
Won’t Stop Believin’ by Charlie Fountaine |
Working People by Danny Mac & Samson Burke |
Worst Christmas Ever by Brenda LePage |
You Are Here by Jack Kennedy |
You Never Know by Grant Gadbois & Jack Widman |
Zombie Cruise! by Yoni Schanzer & Matthew Newman |
DRAMA FEATURE SCREENPLAY presented by Writers Guild of America, East
“Untitled ‘Angry Black Man’ Script” by Malachi James Moore |
1000 Pesos by Todd Tavolazzi |
18 Holes by Chantelle Tabrizi |
20,000 Leagues Under The Sea Reimagined by Jodie Jones |
3 Franciscos by Michele De Maria |
40-Second Boyd by Richard Fowler |
51 Above by Max Chernov |
58 Sycamore Road by Jeffrey Boyd |
66 Sycamore St. by Katherine Cox & Matt McCarthy |
A Far Country by Nathaniel Goodman |
A Friend In The Dark by Alexandra Karaim |
A Harsh Night At The Snakebite by Eamonn Cogan |
A Live Response by glenn bronson |
A Month In Mahanamawauk by Stephanie Stehling & Courtney Abbiati |
A Novel Dilemma by Samuel Owen |
A Palm Beach Ending by Rick Eager |
A Portrait by Nick Perlman |
A Righteous Stand by Eli Buck & Jackson Warner |
A Rising Sun On The River by Trevor Teehan |
A Seneca Christmas by Jane Carter Barrett |
A Solitary Life by Brittany Liddington |
A Storybook Ending by Lanre Olabisi |
A Sweet Evening Breeze by Margaret C. Price |
A Tent On Jupiter by Derek Nicoletto |
A Theme Wedding by Madeline Jordan |
A White And Savage Land by Alex Rivers |
A Wolf On Fairmount by Travis A. Cox & Robert D. Williams |
Ability by Benedict Cohen |
Adrenaline by Ravi Satchi |
Adults Of An Undescribed Species by Kathryn S. Gardiner |
After Dark by Matt Eames |
After Wine Speaks The Heart by G E Hardy |
Afterlife Of Memory by Jordan Fuller Vera |
Ajeeta The Invincible by Terry Lynam |
Alien Kulture by Iesh Thapar |
Alien: Absolution by Alex Scigliano |
All Good Men by George Rubino & George Rubino |
Almost Heaven by Alex Kramer |
Alpha Breaker by Joseph Monaghan |
Al-Sudan by Ian Christopher Williams |
Am I A Sociopath? by Tom Preciado |
American Dream Man by Tovya Jacobs & Oliver D. Allen |
American Dreamer by Laura C. Lopez & Danny Daneau |
American Infamy by Takeo Hori |
American Slaves by Joe A. Stevens |
Amongst Women by Cameron Porette |
An Angel Whispers by JB Storey |
Anacletus – The Invoked by Jane Hicks |
Andrea by Tiffany D. Brooks |
Angel Of Rain by Lawrence Kennon & Lawrence Kennon |
Angels And Demigods by Christine James |
Annabella by James Marios Ellinas |
Anti-Earth by Jeff Pollard |
Antigen by Hamish McCollester |
Arc Light by Dominic Fogarty |
Are You Still There, Emily? by Lizz Marshall |
Artemisia, An Allegory Of Painting by Gisella Faggi |
As The Fog Rises by Cassandra Schneider |
Ashford Hall by Charlie Neubauer |
At The Mercy Of Faith – Version 2 by Samuel Taylor |
Attachment by Joanna Alpern |
Audrey And Eli by Stephanie Ahn |
Audrey’s Children by Julia Fisher Farbman |
August Jig by Abraham El-Raheb |
Aurora by Joe Lee |
Austin by Lily Rivers |
Avocado Caesar by A. Ryan McGuigan |
Awake by MARISA MILROY |
Axium Effect by Ari Dassa |
Bad ‘N’ Ruin by Eric Rich |
Ball And Chain: The Mostly True Story Of Big Mama Thornton by Ann Eddens |
Ball-Peen Hammer by Joel David Santner & Daniel Flint |
Bayou Juju by Janet Wise |
Bearing Witness by Windsor Racine |
Beast Of Virginia by Matthew Corley |
Bell by Darcy Brislin & Dyana Winkler |
Bellyache by Andy Compton |
Beloved by Stephen Heleker & Nathan Allen |
Bernadette by Pher Gleason |
Beyond The Law by Cleaver LeMar McLean |
Big Lake Bottom by Michael Millichamp |
Birthright by David Snyder & David Snyder |
Bison Man by Michael Rhodes |
Bitter Root by Robert Frankel |
Black And Blue by Justin Kueber |
Black Blizzards by Michael Millichamp |
Black Cab by James Brown |
Black Death Zombie by Geoffrey Uhl |
Black Friday by Jonathan Dillon & Stephen Colletti |
Blind Judgement by Devin Jurkiewicz |
Blindfold Shoes by Kae Bahar |
Blood And The Rye by Rajiv Shah |
Blood Betrayal by Stephanie Banks |
Bloody Rose by Helen Maury Driftmier |
Blue Like The Sky by Oliver Giles |
Boomer by Rick Swenson & Emerson Rosenthal |
Boost by Andrew Ferguson |
Born Again by Jason Fraley |
Breaking Tradition by Beverly Roman |
Breeding Ground by Joshua Gacita |
Broad Daylight by Douglas Cushnie |
Brother Save Us by Jesse Behrenwald |
Brunch by Brendan O. Kelly |
Burn by Stephen Williams II |
Burnout by Ben Gail |
By The Hands Of Wally Vine by David Warnock |
By Way Of Prague by Albert Ferranti |
Caliban Of Calabasas by Charlotte Giles |
Call Me Mother by Michelle Simon & Matt Loewen |
Call Out by Nir Shelter |
Callisto by David Condolora |
Call-Out by Nir Shelter |
Camouflage by Christopher Willis |
Canaries by Daniel Jay |
Capital Punishment by Alina Norman & Bart Norman |
Carolina Son by Jon Massey |
Carry Me Back by Claire Fortier |
Carve by Arun Croll |
Cellular Memory by Brian Erwin & Christine Hunsicker |
Chaos Theory In The Shape Of Oklahoma by Retha Janette Oliver |
Chaperone by Zoe Eisenberg |
Charlie Horse by Zack C. Frizzell |
Chasing Skylines by Kyle C. Mumford |
Chemistry by Jacob Marx Rice |
Chiaroscuro by Sam Griswold |
Children Of Mars by Paul Gregory |
Chosen by Ewan Davis |
Cinemagic by Jason Fraley |
City Of Lost Minds by Craig Hoetger |
Clementine by Stacie Gancayco-Adlao |
Clootie by Joseph Sands |
Cold Cot by Kenneth McClintock |
Common Descent by Andrew Ferguson |
Common Enemy by Cameron Greve |
Connect by John Pisano-Thomsen |
Connection by Zachary Kornblum |
Cooper by Joseph Kelly & Paul Moon |
Cosmic by Bryce Zabel |
County Road 44 by Aaron Michael Bailey & Troy David Fresch |
Cover by Joe Wolff |
Cover Crop by Jeffrey Howe |
Cowards And Killers by Marc Ruiz |
Cowboy Killer by Luciano Del Villar |
Cranberry Heist by Kritopher Garcia-Simms |
Critical Hit by Ellis Bahl |
Crossing Into The Mystic by Jim Shores |
Crossroads Derby by Judith V. Watson |
Cruel Pecans by Jonny Flores |
Crystal Pier by Bret James Bordeaux |
Cupid & Psyche by Erin Leigh |
Cure by Lisa Rosenberg |
Cursive Lines by Todd Tavolazzi |
Cwtch by Brennig Hayden |
Danger Close by Shawna Chance |
Dangerous Curve by Don Elfenbein |
Darkbloom by E.S. Heffernan |
Darkness by Daniel R. Green |
Daylight by Michael Morra |
Dead Man’s Dance by Brad Jayne |
Dead Man’s Deed by Michael Winingham |
Dead Rock Star by Forrest Naylor |
Dearest by Nicholas Russell & Amanda McCann |
Deathless by M. Rowan Meyer |
Death’s Hidden Love by Ernestina Juarez |
Delectable by Thomas Steventon |
Delicious by Harriet Beaney |
Demã¸Niac by Rob Harmon |
Demon City by Michael Tracy |
Descent by G. Chris Wiegand |
Destiny by Scott Cox |
Detective James Mortensen And The Case Of The Golden Candelabra by Jorge Molina |
Detritus by Chris Drzewiecki |
Devil’s Coop by Thomas Steventon |
Devil’s Rain by Tami Ryder |
Dickinson by Liz Lachman & Cynthia Greening |
Digg Dogg And The Traveling Kid’s Show by Lucas Pops |
Digital Dreams by Philippe Laurin |
Digital Trespass by Jacob Coakley |
Dinosaur by Oliver Silver |
Dirty Pretty by Kevin Butcher |
Disabused by Charlotte Cameron |
Disrepair by Bryce Hammons |
Dissonance by Sireesha Nimmagadda |
Divination by Nan Schmid |
Doomway by Stephen Polakiewicz |
Dorr Street Blues by Jason Gilmore |
Double Negative by Gregory Thompson |
Dr. Portia by Millie West, pen name & Alexia Lucas |
Dragon Rider by Michael Tracy |
Driftwood by Jonathan Melikidse |
Drone Cam by Memphis Bo |
Duet by David Bousquet |
Eagle Trace by Rebecca Shapiro & Shawn DePasquale |
Earned by Dana Cowden |
Earth And Sky by Kimberly Cronkite |
Echo Base by Mark Keavney |
Eden’s Child by Christopher Behrens |
El Fuego by Hugh Tierney |
Elbow by Alex Ricciardi |
Eliza by Kym Mosley |
Ella & Marilyn by Jon Davis |
Ellen Parker by Melina Maraki |
Elsa by Joann Buckley Collins & Eric Scott Olson |
Ember by Andrew Norman |
Emile by Louise Bylicki |
Empire Rising by Amy McPeak |
Encore by M H Giancarlo |
Enmity by Matthew Kunkel |
Equinox by Josh Cobb |
Everglades by Elizabeth Kirk & Elizabeth Kirk |
Every Ticket Tells A Story by Tammi Steren & Tammi Steren |
Everything Good In This World by Michele Atkins |
Experimental by A. S. Thompson |
Eyecatcher by Jun Shimizu |
Eyes On by Ryan Underwood |
Falling by Nick Adams |
Falling From The Sky by Robert G. Rhyne & Robert G. Rhyne |
Falling! by Jeff Twining |
False Sense by Daniel Jay |
Fangs by Malcolm Badewitz |
Farm People by Thomas Perry |
Fedayeen (Freedom Fighters) by Samir Salem |
Felony Murder by Jeffre Todd Lowe |
Fertile Ground by Geoff Redknap |
Final Appeal by John Thibault |
Finding Alice by Kara Sabin Doran |
Fire Makes Smoke by Cody Mason |
Fireflies In Brooklyn by Christina De Leon |
Fix by Kenneth Oyegun |
Flash Bang by Joshua Capizzi |
Flesheaters Anonymous by Josh Bradley |
Flight Risk by Jenna Miller |
Floodlighting by Beecher Reuning |
Follow By Night by Mark Freiburger |
Follow Me Down by Peter Mitchell |
Follow Your Shadow by Todd Tavolazzi |
For Later Times by Miguel J. Ramirez |
For What It’s Worth by Kelly Strathmore |
Forget Today Until Tomorrow by Gabriel DiMilo |
Forsaken by Ryan Richard |
Fort Hood Three by Matt Baetz & Antonio Mora |
Fox & The War by Vince Robbins & Nicholas Fox Robbins |
Frances by Shawna Chance |
Freedom by Elizabeth Stevens & James Bruner |
Frisky by Eliza Janssen |
Fuerte, Texas by Dave Gilbert & Wes Weed |
Full Confession by Michael Mack |
Fun, Fun, Fun by Brian Hershkowitz |
Future Eve by Julia King |
Galapagos by David Dalessandro |
Galilee, Rhode Island by Christina Tucker |
Gestalt by Tracey Bradley |
Ghost Ride The Vic by Benjamin Sarno & Benjamin Sarno |
Ghost Town by Raphael Gonzalez |
Gino’s War by Terry Dodd Lomax |
Give It A Week by Tim Doyle |
Glitchless by Gabriel DiMilo |
Going Country by Tom Levesque |
Golden by Cheryl Boyles |
Golden Slumbers by Tess Perry |
Golem by Max Kinchen |
Goliath Of Gath by B.K. Frizzell |
Good Grief by Matt Kane |
Great American Highway by Zechariah James Towner |
Gridiron by Keaton Wooden |
Growing Apart by Michael Rowney |
Gunther’s Cavern by Edward Etzkorn |
Gwendolyn’s Manor by James Marios Ellinas |
Half A Heart by Raymond Kwok |
Hammer And Delilah by Ethan Ransom |
Happy Medium by Aaron Lieben |
Have You Heard About Harvey? by Sam Wright |
Hayseed by Travis Burgess |
Heart Of Gold by Patricia Gruben |
Heart’s Hill by N. J. Reese |
Hell House by Amy Carver |
Helldorado by Billie Bates |
Help! by Alex Chew |
Helping Hands by Karen Greif |
Here There Be Monsters by Alex Welch |
Hicksville by Ian Barnes |
Highway To Nowhere by Lanre Olabisi |
His Giant Self by Catharine Parke |
Hit Me Harder by Max Rissman |
Hollywood Blvd. by James Foye |
Homegirl by Jessica Salgado |
Homegrown by Abhishek Raghavan |
Hope Is The Thing With Feathers by Matthew Moffitt |
Hope, Ar by Carolyn Betts |
House Divided: A Civil War Horror Story by Jamie Bircoll |
House Money by Don I. Waldo |
House Of Three Ravens by Drina Connors Kay |
How To Fail In Hollywood by Josh Berman |
Hubris by Tish Dragonette |
Huitzilin – The Cassandro Story by Bryan Fierro |
Hurricane Hennley by Nicole Groton |
Hurricane Tara by Kyle Curry |
I Knew You First by Becky Fink |
I Need; I Want by Bill Liggins |
I’ll Be True by Kyle Taubken |
I’m Not That Girl by Sundi Lofty |
In Sync by Chaconne Martin-Berkowicz |
In The Clouds by Philip Labes |
In The Summers by Alessandra Lacorazza |
Incomplete by KENSON JUNICUE |
Influencer by Justin Feinstein |
Inheritance by Johnathan Brugal |
Insection by Mark Keavney |
Intentionally Left Blank by Marcus Lee |
Interstate by Max Woertendyke & Dane Elcar |
Into The Mystic by Patricia K. Meyer |
Into The Reprise by Matt Perez |
Invisible Prisons by Hoyt Richards & Lawrence Nelson II |
Iron Lake by Grant Swanson |
Isabella by Sophia Pasalis |
It Was Written by Valeria Vallejos |
Izzat by Reeyaz Habib |
Jean’s Eulogy by Andrea Millard |
Jeraline’s Alley by Becca C. Smith |
Jewvie by Ari Merkin & Ari Merkin |
Joe Lee, From Rock Bottom, Nevada by Luis Ferrer |
Jose Sanchez: Outlaw Bus Driver by Sean Webley |
Juanita Brown by Leo Cohen |
Junior Kills A Tucker by Mark Hosack |
Just Ryan by Mitchell Benusa |
Kayfabe by Farouk Chakwa & Jason Lewis |
Keepsake by Connie O’Donahue |
Kelsey’s Crossing by David Rakowiecki |
Kerry Dunbar by Evan Laughlin |
Kill Mike Dunn by Sean Baker & Murphy Baker |
Kill Or Cure by Charlotte Cameron |
Kill Switch by Will Bennett |
Kill Tracker by A.K. Anders |
Killing Che by Alexander Vargas |
Killing Faith by Ned Crowley |
Knightman by Jun Sekiya |
Korematsu V. United States by Colburn Tseng |
Kristen & Maggie by Jo Agricola & Jared Ruga |
Kyojin by Chris Mul & Michael Mul |
La Couleur De L’Ombre by Fred O. Dery |
Laced by Kyle Butenhoff |
Lambs by Alison Hammersley |
Lament by Eric Pauls |
Lancaster Pastoral by Raymond Cho |
Las Peras Del Olmo by Caroline Friedman Levy |
Last Chance Cafe by John T Rice |
Last Frontier by Kevin Corbett |
Last Of The Burly Girls by John Pisano-Thomsen |
Last Of The Independents by Matt Cohen & Josie Gormley |
Last Shot by Isaac Hirotsu Woofter |
Last To Fall by Jim Maceda |
Lawless Seven by Reuben Baron |
Lazaret by Gavin Broady |
Learning by Nick Adams |
Leech by Mitchell Boyce |
Left With Only Rain by Todd Bogin |
Legacy by Seth Freeman |
Legend Of The Meteor Sword by Yiyi Yin |
Lemon Dog by Ben Berryman |
Let ‘Er Buck by Maren Curtis |
Let Me Do Right By You by Sarah Joy Byington |
Lex by LaRose Washington |
Liberation by James Marzo |
Liberty by C. R. Lawing |
Lily by Michael Fardy |
Linger by Kyle McFadden |
Little Panther by Khanisha Foster |
Little Red by Richard H Moon |
Live Brick! by Darryl Adamson |
Living Small by Gordon Carson & Sandy Carson |
Long Dead by Chad Jackson |
Lord Have Herschel by Michael Wohl |
Losing A Whole Person by Seth Chitwood |
Losing Brooklyn by Joseph DeLissio |
Lost Mountain by Nathan Wilcoxen |
Love And Insurrection by Ernestina Juarez |
Love Plus One by Kathryne Isabelle Easton |
Love, Crime, And Boots by Janice Naehu |
Lowlands by Alex Ovadal |
Lunar Jetman by Campbell Christie |
M O B by Sophia Louisa Lee |
Mad Women by Ali Qassim |
Made Wright by Tedros Habib |
Maeta’s Story by Charles DeRykus |
Mammoths by Pat Cavanaugh |
Man Of God by Christopher Todd, Patrick Palmer, & Jason Murphy |
Manhattan District by Hector Coles |
Maralinga by Valerie Dee & Ben Adams |
Marvin by Jason Gilmore |
Mary Jane by Mark Jacobsen |
Mass Ave by Omar Kamara & Jalmer Caceres |
Masterclass by C.E Lawson |
Mawson by Tim Miller |
Me And My Warlord by Edward Gines |
Melina: I Was Born Greek by Melina Chiaverini |
Memoirs Of A Final Girl by Eamonn Cogan |
Men Of Moped by Matt Sparks |
Milk Teeth by India Sage Wilson |
Mind Blown by Paul Jarnagin |
Mine House That Is Waste by Christopher Rhymes |
Miracle Mother by Brendan Brady |
Money Is The Root Of All Evil by Terry Rousseau Jr. |
Mother Of Mine by Hafis Ligali |
Mr. Graves by Alex Cope & Will Zech |
Mrs. Robinson by Hana Zalzal |
My Father Before Me by Ben Johnson & Sean Frocks |
Mysteries Of Lake Brosno by Sergei Okhotin |
Ned Low by Joseph McGreal |
Neural by Sarah Granger |
Never Go Home by Isobel Bradbury |
Never Say Goodbye by Denise Widman |
New Paltz by Stephanie Donnelly |
News Gals by David Dalessandro |
Night City Zappers by Paul Sprangers |
No Room At The Inn by Sean Kirkpatrick |
No Sticks Nor Stones by Duane Rodney |
Nocturne by Shawn Parikh |
Not A Minor Problem by Cameron Greve |
Not Dead But Sleepeth by Timothy Wendt |
Not Too Bee by Cheryl Willis |
Now We’ll Go To Hell by Vince Robbins |
Odds On Love by Don Shroll |
Of Saints & Scholars by Amy Allen |
Of The Father And The Son by John Grewell |
Oh, Canada by Peter Killy |
Old Hand by Gavin McGibbon |
On A Dark Matter by John McDermott |
On Air by Alye Miller |
On The Ice by Keaton McGruder |
On The Trail by Steven Wilders |
One More Day… by Yoni Schanzer |
One Of Us by J.D. Dickey |
One Way by Meital Cohen Navarro |
One White Crow by Pippa Hinchley |
Only When It Rains by Jason Ruscio & Jason Ruscio |
Otherworld by Alaithia Velez |
Our Naked Frailties by Peter Simons |
Our Powwow Trail by Jerry Brunoe |
Out Of Obscurity by David Ward |
Outside The Wire by Reinhard Cate |
Outspoken – The Untold Story Of Helen Keller by Kathryn Fox |
Over The Moon And Under The Sun by Gregory Breuer |
Paperback Writers by Zach Stratton |
Partly Sonny by Michele Atkins |
Patriots And Tyrants: Graveyard Of Empires by Jack Gorman |
Paul’s Lie by Judy Vann |
Peakland by Lawrence Pumfrey |
Peanut Butter by James Rohan |
Penned by Steven Pierce & James Allerdyce |
Perfect Flower by Brent Delaney |
Perfect World by Joy Martinello |
Perry by Connor Smith |
Persona by Jeffrey Howe |
Peyton Dekker And The Curse Of The Camel’s Tears by Messitt Jack |
Pilgrim by Christopher Swann |
Pineys by Taylor Beck |
Pioneers by Diana Irvine & Bianca Rusu |
Pirates Of Old by Mark Hurless |
Plain Dealing by Jordan K. Williams |
Pocket Knives by Chloe Wilson |
Pop Video by Richard Stringham |
Postal by Alexander Ray Williams |
Present Perfect by Jeff Pollard |
Pressure Point by Karina Wolfe |
Pride Of Hollywood by Brian Whitaker & Devin Toohey |
Project Meerkat by Jessi Campbell |
Prokse by GJ Echternkamp & Kyle Stiff |
Property Of A Lady by William Arbuckle & Ann Peterson |
Protege by Joe Quigley |
Pup Attucks by Mercy Quark |
Quant Brothers by Luke Schiefelbein & Luke Schiefelbein |
Queen Of England by Sue Morris |
Queen Of Magic by Kathy Distefano |
Quest For The Shamir by Candyce Petersen |
R E P R E S S by Josh Lee |
Rabbit Hole by Lee Proudman |
Rage Against The Night by Akiva Cohen |
Ranch Exit by MJ Waterman |
Raven Manor by Scott Stanton & Leigh Stanton |
Raven Mocker by Dylan Barnett |
Raven Winters And The Spirit Vortex by Heather Ostrove |
Ray Of Life by Kate J. Sheffield |
Razor’s Deep by Kristin Andrea Hanratty |
Rea by Mary O’Riordan |
Reaching Home by Kenneth Murphy |
Reaping The Whirlwind by D. Harding |
Recoil by Robert Armanyous |
Red Honey by Eric T. Roth |
Red In Tooth And Claw by Brennig Hayden |
Red Room by Jeronimo Arellano |
Redcap Towing by Ryan LaPlante |
Redcoats On The Hudson by Carole Ryavec |
Redwood Falls by Matt Bailey |
Re-Entry by Robert Cholette |
Relics Of Redemption by Lawrence Kim |
Relocation by Warren Clarke |
Renaissance Men by Alexander Fichera |
Renegade Of Light by Dennis E Higgins |
RG by Richard Mallett |
Rhythm by Liz Lachman & Cynthia Greening |
Riding Shotgun by Nafi Ayvaci |
Ring Of Fire by Jake Ross |
Road To Toledo by Cory Barnett |
Robot Dreams by Lisa Renee Jay |
Robot Zero by Geoffrey Uhl |
Rock Story by Guil Parreiras |
Rockabye by Michael Ackerman |
Role Players by Jonathan Clancy Rolling Dark by Paul J. Williams |
Rooftop by Stephen Polakiewicz |
Room 1007 by Zachary Aquino |
Root Of The Mountain by Chris Sobolewski |
Rot by Grant Hirsch |
Rot by Heather Taylor |
Round Here by Archie Wichita |
Ruggers by Ned O’Connor |
Runner by Ian Tindell |
Saint Of Darkness by Jeff Boam |
Salone by Jordyn Giddens |
Samoset Rd by Devin Jurkiewicz |
Sana by Michael Orton & Robert Aguilar |
Sanctuary by Chris Cobb |
Saskatchewan by Claire Boeglin |
Saving Mark Twain by Staton Rabin |
Scarce by Mrittika Sarin |
Scents Of Time by Cynthia Mallick |
Scratch by Matt Ocks |
Second Coming by Burton Novak |
Self, Made by Christopher Backs |
Shale Ranch by Shannon W. Martin |
She Wore Blue by Rachel Redfern |
Shelter In Place by Peter Geiger |
Shotgun & Lollipop by Les Carpenter & Sean Gates |
Shotgun Zen by Juan Sebastian Gaviria & Andres Baiz |
Shroud by Tiffany Albright |
Sick by Sylvia Batey Alcalá |
Side Effects by Terrence J. Bennett & Charles R. Hills |
Silence In Berlin by Matthew Wolff |
Silky Sullivan by Stephen K. Krespel |
Simulation Theory by Mage Lanz |
Sins Of The Son by Salvatore Brown |
Sir Kevin by Randall Greenland II |
Six Shots From Now by Mike Barroga |
Slay! by Evan Deng |
Sleepless by Lizz Marshall |
Smart House by J Stuart |
Smelling Roses by Michael Fox |
Snake Bite by Lindsay N. Smith |
Snare by Neil Krolicki |
Snarl by Mark C. Spera |
Snow Day by Robert J. Schumaker, Jr. |
Snowlands by Morr Meroz |
So Rachel Might Leave The City by Casey Plett |
Sojourn by Christopher James Murray |
Somewhere In The Middle by Enzo Brancato |
Son Of The Crows by Tyler K. Williams |
Soul Passage by Patrick Mediate & Kristin Ilagan |
Southern Reclamation by Luke Gerson |
Southern Salvation by Josh Madden & Keith Patterson |
Southie Won’t Go by Jared Goodman |
Space For Raven by Shawna Baca |
Speedrun by Douglas Arney |
Speedy Soles by JT Harrell |
Spirits by Frank Romano |
State by Jacob Burstein-Stern & Kyle Laursen |
Steal D.B. Cooper’s Money by Mark Price |
Stealing Stewart by Susan Feingold |
Stop Snitching by Bill Horace |
Street Life by demetrius jones |
Sunkissed by Zachary Smith |
Suplex by Andy Compton |
Surviving Paradise by Patrick Runi |
Sword Of Tristan by Irwin Berkowitz |
Synergy by Shannon K. Valenzuela |
Taejon by Jongson Park |
Taino by David Ciccarelli |
Talon by Deborah Syna |
Tatsu by Adam T. Bradley |
Taunt by Michael Miersen |
Teddy Bear by Shelly Casciato |
Temoc For The People by Claude A. Jackson Jr. |
Tent Town by Phyllis Allison |
Territory by M.K. Rhodes |
The Andes Project by Jose R. Casado |
The Angel by Alie Turfe |
The Apiarist by James Liu |
The Art Of Deception by Clark Sayre |
The Ballad Of Billy Lamb by Dan V. Shea |
The Baptism by Brandon Karpowich |
The Belief Challenge by James Kryzanski |
The Big D by Michael Weinreb |
The Black Sparrow Of Death by James Brown III |
The Blessing And The Curse by Tracey Maye |
The Blood Fields by John Kviklys |
The Blues by David McPete & David McPete |
The Bottom Line by Mitchell Benusa |
The Boxcar Girls by Caitlin Scherer |
The Boy And The Madman by timothy mcreynolds |
The Burning Man by Brian George Craft |
The Cargo by Billie Jo Mason |
The Castle Doctrine by J. Scott Farrin |
The Catalyst by Daniel Sheiman & Ned Lederer |
The Children: The Fall Of Lala Island by Luca Valente & Astride Noel |
The Closer by Daret Dickens |
The Company by James Rodney |
The Coyote by Kerry L. M. Russell |
The Creator by Ben Everhart |
The Creepy Sisters by Brenda LePage |
The Culling by Conor Gallagher |
The Cusack Crisis by Clark Carroll |
The Dark Calls by Derek Stuckert |
The Dark Gift by Kadyn Michaels |
The Dark Lady by Carmen Hayes |
The Death Of Me! by Debra Jarvis |
The Depths by Justin Boyd |
The Devil’s Tide by John McCoy |
The Drowning by C.J. Redfield |
The Eaglet by Eugene Gavrilenko |
The Fearless Tigers by Gavin Daniel |
The Field by Sally Fowler |
The Fire Drill by Mark Abel |
The Firebird by Suzanne Egan |
The Fisherman by Jeffrey Craine |
The Fourth Of July by J. Ian Sample |
The Fox by Kevin Leahy |
The Ghosts Between Us by Jarrett Lee Conaway |
The Giant Of Illinois by Adam Sleper |
The Girl, Maura Bund by Ally May |
The Going Thing by Tyler J Kemmerer |
The Gravedigger by Martin Dwan & Gerard Murphy |
The Great Gus by Eric Dean |
The Great Unknown by Dale K. Pitman & Glenn M. Benest |
The Happiest Place On Earth by Jon Davis |
The Heeler by Darcy Lueking |
The Heiress by Dustin Cook & Oren Shai |
The Herd by Liam Allen-McGoran |
The Hobby Horse Kid by David A. Gregory |
The Hollywood Tower by Laurie Whitaker |
The Hotel Barbers by Daniel Woburn |
The House Of A Trillion Doors by Steve Spremo |
The Immigrants by Ivana Strajin |
The Importance Of Being Constance by Joann Buckley Collins |
The Impresario by Daniel Leventhal |
The In-Between by Jaime Chapin |
The Inductee by Ryan Ederer & Matthew Bone |
The International Sweethearts Of Rhythm by Courtney A Smith |
The Invention Of Reality by Alex Haney |
The Kayfabe by Affinity Konar |
The Killick by Barbara Tomko & Paul N. Jones |
The Knight by David Sullivan |
The Language Of Wolves by Nan Schmid |
The Last Broadway Show by Sean J. Quinn |
The Last Dragoons by Peter V Milo |
The Last Great Ankle Contest by June Escalante |
The Last Honest Hustler by Samuel P. Strantz |
The Laughter Of Children by Mark Dispenza |
The Liberator by Joshua T. Carback |
The Life Of Minh Tran by Trung Vu |
The Long Hard Road by J. Daniel Shaffer |
The Long Weekend by Connor Diedrich |
The Lost Despatch by James Leach |
The Lost Hours by Daniel Hickman |
The Lost Live On by Edward Case |
The Meek by Jonathan Stevenson |
The Mercy Ward by Craig Ugoretz |
The Midnight Tour by Chris A. Bolton |
The Mind Of David Hopper by Julian Sundstrom |
The Miracle Man by John Alarid |
The Mission by Filip Terlecki |
The Money Channel by Jennifer Leigh Parker |
The Money Run by Gareth Lewis |
The Monster Of Mill County by Shawn Currie |
The Movie Lovers by Robert Levin |
The Murder Wall by James Raynor |
The Nameless by Michael Wormald |
The Necromancer by Tim Fasano |
The Neon Jungle by Penelope Karageorge |
The Night Between Us by Joseph Pernice |
The Only Piano In Afghanistan by Ryan Dingus |
The Orchestra by Curtis Matzke |
The Osprey by Liana Tsang Cohen |
The Other Immigrants by Aditya Joshi & Sid Gopinath |
The Perfect Filter by Todd Foley |
The Player Agent by Wes Hopper |
The Players by Sarah Galea-Davis |
The Pocketknife by Jerry Perez |
The Priest by Noelle C. Nelson |
The Private Lives Of Thomas Jefferson by Tom Seidman |
The Promise by Bob Bowersox |
The Protectors by Dana Cowden |
The Protesters by Eric Scott Olson |
The Province Of A Thousand Lakes by Sam Blake |
The Purple Horse by Alena Taylor |
The Pursued by William J. Viglione |
The Recollection by Josh Mann |
The Redneck And The Robot by Michael Miller |
The Resurrection Of Dennis Munson And The Boy Anew by Nathan D Davis |
The Road To Folkestone by Barry Leach |
The Romanian Incident by Simon King |
The Romanov Operation by Jonathan Durgan |
The Rules Of Perspective by John Morrison |
The Ryan Express by Laura Doukas & Rachael Doukas |
The Sacred Robe by Brian Schwab |
The Sand Reckoner by Christopher Colpitts |
The Saturday Morning Warriors by Andre Cherry |
The Sauce by Chaz Hawkins |
The Secrets We Keep by Matthew Widman |
The Sellouts by Doug Knox |
The Seven Wonders Of The Ancient World by Eugene La Haye & Buster La Haye |
The Shadows by Todd Sharp |
The Silver Lining by Scott Burch |
The Sixgun Saint by Warren Lane |
The Smugglers’ Tunnel by Eric Murphy |
The Song Of The Lake by Jonathan Robertson |
The Sound Of Perfection by David Brough |
The Surge by Monica Abbott |
The Surveillance Of Ordinary Things by Susan Brunig |
The Sympathetic Martian by Scott B. Turner & Jim Torres |
The Tar by Beth Hanna |
The Telling by Nora Barry |
The Terror Squad by Dennis Spain |
The Thief That Comes by Adam Fenwick |
The Tipping Point by Craig Pentak |
The Trail by Yvonne Paulin |
The Transgressors by Jason Neulander |
The Translator by Thom Ang |
The Transports by Alexander Leiss |
The Trial by Ben Fickes |
The Uncanny by Helen Maury Driftmier & Chris A. Bolton |
The Understudy by Jenna St. John Good |
The Unseen by Andy Marshall |
The Vanishing Point by Nedra Pezold Roberts |
The Villain by Andrew Ferguson |
The Watchmaker by Adam Getz |
The Way We Say Pizza by Alexander Rojas |
The Wayward Son by Keith Hayasaka & Cassie Hayasaka |
The Welcoming by David Sullivan |
The Whereabouts by Ryan Underwood |
The White Lobster by Gabriel Brugni |
The Wild Beneath by Curtis McOsker |
The Wind Farm by Noelle Roso |
The Woody Miles by Anthony D. Paul |
The Workhorses by Leigh Rydberg |
Therapy by scott cramer |
Things I Should Have Said by Lenny Lenox |
Things That Fall by Sy Huq |
Third Man by Michael Ouzas |
This Bloody Country by Craig Packard |
This Mortal Coil by Noah Stroehle |
Thomas Mayfly by Anthony DiBlasi |
Those We Leave Behind by Will Stewart |
Thunder Devil by Trevan McGee |
Tierra Del Dios by Jessi Campbell |
Time To Go by Rio Contrada |
To Be Perfectly Frank by Debbie Castanah |
Together by Neal Dhand |
Tomorrow’s Gonna Be Murder by Walter Campbell |
Tomorrow’s War by Najeem |
Tongues Of Men And Angels by Elizabeth Hayes |
Toofun by Toofun West & Anna De Nicola |
Torch Of Justice by Melanie van Betten Jeffcoat |
Train Renoir by scott cramer |
Transfiguration by Glenn Forbes |
Trespass by John Ainslie & Jordan Brown |
True Mars by Christopher Tissell |
Trying To Be A Patriot by Matthew Leo |
Tumbleweed by Anastasiya Rul & Morgan Roberts |
Turkey Tomkins by Andy Silverman |
Turn The Lights Off by Gregory M. Schroeder |
Turnback by Jeff S. Gordon |
Twelfth Round by Nir Shelter |
Twelve Nights In Hoboken by Indigo Hughes |
Two Dog Night by Cameron Webb |
Two Shades Dark by Terry Zitterkopf |
Tyrone And The Looking Glass by Timothy Ware |
Umbilical by Jaye Nolan |
Un Cut by Nir Shelter |
Un_Cut by Nir Shelter |
Unbound by Sully O’Hara |
Undercurrent by Cody Mueller |
Underdog by Charlie Efron |
Undertaken by Alix Reeves |
Underwing by Taylor Mansmann |
Unnatural Disasters by James Gould |
Unrepairable by Alex Mullen |
Unveiled by Jeff Baker |
Uprising by Jeff Austin |
Upstate by Andrew Weiner |
Urban Spaceman by Scotty Villhard |
Vacationers by Louis Leuci |
Valley Fliers by David Boito |
Valley Of Exile by Anna Fahr |
Vampires And Parasols by Mark C. Spera |
Vaquita by Stephen T. Blackburn |
Vast by Zach Panzarella |
Veiled Fences by Daniele Dominguez |
Vulture by Tyler Christensen |
Vxx by Bridget Bell McMahon |
War Cry by Anissa Morgan |
War Dancer by Veialu Aila-Unsworth |
Wargaming by Ritvik Kukreja |
Warm Brothers by William Gorgensen |
Waterfield by Andreas Vatiliotou & Andreas Vatiliotou |
We Are Living Graves by Brent Delaney |
We Build by Heidi Meares |
We The Children by Taya Walter |
Welcome To Sunnyview by Will Bennett |
Welcome To Wetiko by Robin James Habil |
West Of Leona by Christopher James Thompson |
When Fire Came From The Sky by Micah Khan |
When The Rains Came by Cat Sole |
Where The Light Gets In by Joe D’Arcy |
Whiskey Rose by Conrad Whitaker |
Whisper Lake by Matt Fitzsimons |
White Coffins by Matthew Jackett |
White Noise by Griffith Clearwaters |
Who Was Cary Grant? by Jon Davis |
Why, Arizona by Isaiah Mouw & Mark Botts |
Wildfire by Lauren Hussey |
Winning The Civil War by Joel P. Berry |
Witch Hunt by valerie a burnham |
Witchlight by Monica Hafer |
Witch’s Bane by Robert West |
Witiko by Rachel Barkow |
Worlds Apart by Cynthia Riddle & Julie Kohner |
Year Of The Sheep by Caroline Guo |
Yomi by Mitchell Lazar |
You Were There by Faris Tanyos |
You Would Do It Too by David Victori & Jordi Vallejo |
Young Widow Coffin by Scott Carneal |
Your Own God by T Gordon Stanley |
Your Time Has Come by Gary Champagne |
Zoe by Jonathan Clancy |
Zorra: The Lost Legend by Philip Pierce & Lesley Dormen |
FAMILY FEATURE SCREENPLAY
A Puppy For Christmas by Nicole Beckley |
A Squirrel’s Dream by David Nicholas Hartmann |
Avery by Bryan Kelsey |
B.A.D.D. by Jil Ross |
Bean Sprout by Richard Stephen Bell |
Dakota by D’Arcy Conrique |
Diggity Dog by Katherine Ayars |
Even Stevie by Eafat Newton |
Firelight by Matt Harry |
Galapagos Champions by Barbara Lettieri & Daniel Shertz |
Girl Dogs by Hugh Ross |
Guzzlers by Dhruv Kanungo |
Magic Research Society by Amanda Keener |
Max The Ax by Patricia K. Meyer |
Monkey Bars by Geoff Wilson |
Mrs. Claus Matchmaker by Tessa Shaffer |
Patches by Derek Reid |
Pizarro And The Poisoned Pastry by Brian Bolt |
Queen Punks by Alison Reeger Cook |
Saving Santa by Aly Miller |
Seabirds by Jennifer Enchin |
Sky Island (Adaptation) by Cory Barnett |
Sky Squadron by Robert Drusetta |
Sophie, Inc. by Kristin Goodman |
Susan The Spy by Alva Moore |
The Christmas Miracles by Lisa Reisner |
The Clubhouse For Wayward Souls by R.J. Blake |
The Green Airplane by Robin Bradford & Joe Wolff |
The Island Boys by Jeffrey Veatch |
The Loneliest Robot by Domonic Paris |
The Mirror Of Mirabelle by Shayna Weber & Barbara Bonds |
The Reserve by Alex Avila |
The Ring Of Solomon by Elizabeth Shum |
DRAMA TELEPLAY PILOT
#Cancel by Sarah Juma |
30 Days by Lorenzo Colonna |
45 Stories by Eric Berg |
7 Minutes And About 20 Seconds by Marina Bendocchi Alves |
A Dutiful Woman by Olivia Meredith |
A Kingdom For A Fool by Mubarak Ali |
A Lady Of The Round Table by Val D. Phillips |
A Loving Home by Greg Sisco |
A Safe Space by Erica Sinclair |
A Study In Scarlett by Jennifer Woldman & David Maddox |
Abraxas by Jorge Rivera |
Academia by Trevin Hartwell |
Age Of Arcana by Vincent Brown |
Akra by Gauri Adelkar |
All Fronts Pilot by Megz Tillman-Trufant |
Ally Within by Nancy Meyer |
Almost by Leanna Woodley-Tock |
Aloha State by Alexandra Amadio |
Alpha & Amie by Radia Hassan |
American DMZ by Spiro Skentzos |
American Gospel by Malinna Liang |
American Monsters by Nolan Bryan Lynch |
American Panic: The Mcmartin Preschool Trial by Jason B. Kohl |
American Psyche by Richard Nguyen & Vinita Mehta |
Among The Streets by Anthony Shields |
And Call Me In The Morning: The Story Of Thalidomide by Richard Willett |
Animal People by Bonnie Weinzapfel |
Another by Justine Beed |
Assisted Dying by Susan E Sneeringer |
At The Corner Of Hitler And Goering by Joseph Kovler |
At The Displeasure Of The President by Brian Cohen |
Austen Park by Timothy Everhart |
Bad Faith by Scott Perloff |
Badass by Kelly Beck-Byrnes |
Becoming John Quinn by Aaron David Lerner |
Bermuda Blockade by Tom Coash |
Bert by Jon Thompson |
Beta Drive by Isadora Deese |
Bird Dogs by Cyrus Kazai |
Bitter Pill by Rachel Hroncich |
Black Forest by The Boyd Brothers |
Blackwell Island by Elba Román-Morales |
Blockchain: Memory Hole by Dan Jackson |
Blood And Soil by Curtis Clark |
Blood Badge by Matthew Ingles |
Bloodstock by Yellowlees Douglas |
Blue Ridge by Taylor Paige Dills |
Boiling Frogs by Bryan Kelsey |
Bolter by Andrew Terhune & Phil Estes |
Border Child by Stephen Jimenez & Michel Stone |
Border Nationa by Jon Lazar |
Borderline by Joe Collevecchio |
Bound by Roosevelt Brown II |
Bountiful by Vincent Stoia |
Breaking Down by Lira Kellerman |
Breakwater City by Jeremy Dehn |
Breaux Bridge by Michael Hubbard |
Bright Eyes by Lori-Ann Russell |
Broke by Liisi Rohumae |
Brookesville by Aaron Brown |
Brooklyn Youth Court by Glenn I. Levin |
Buried Bodies: “The Fish Are Eating Him” (Pilot) by Paul Frank |
Burke Academy by Adam Bernett |
Call Boys by Brian Sloan |
Camp Maplecrest by David Veta |
Carpetbaggers by Matthew Thomas |
Change-Able by Cindi Knapton |
Chasing Rivers by Undine Shorey |
Chasing The Dark by Mike Bencivenga |
Cherry Lips by Lauren Hussey |
Chosen People by Jennifer Frazin |
Cinecittà by Ralph LaCorte |
Circulation by David Rothley |
City Of Gold by Daniel Fisch |
Clarke by Ellen Tremiti |
Cold Winter by Doug MacIsaac |
Community Service by Richard Redlo |
Connected “Blackrock Creek” by Carole Ryavec & Carole Ryavec |
Conscripted by Sara Rose Carr |
Cottonwood by Sarah Sellman |
Covalence by Oliver Mauldin |
Covenant by Andrew Hamer |
Cracker, Esq. by Kevin Sparkman & Kyle Sparkman |
Crescent Cove by John Lawniczak |
Crooked Island by Dijorn Moss & Trinea Moss |
Cuba Libre by Niko Gutierrez-Kovner |
Cuba Libre by Tiger Curran |
Curandera by Shawna Baca & Dustin Paddock |
Curse Of Queens by Leanna Lobo |
Curse Of The Sampires: A Blessing And A Curse by P.K. Silverson |
Cutterman by Edward Gadrix |
Cyber-Somethings by Kurt Haas |
Cygnus by Joel Janisse |
Dark Irish by Erin Kathleen |
Dark Shepherd by Abraham Marcos |
Dark Wizard’s Lament by Dustin Hennessey |
Day Zero by Julia Bruce |
Dead And Gone by Gabriel Meyers |
Detail Woman by Patricia Lundy |
Deviant Times by Glenn Battle |
Dirty Game by Andrew Dawson |
Dominion by Faith Pennick |
Don’t Bury Me In South Carolina by Kyle Ryan |
Doyle by Flannery Maney |
Drafting by Carol Faw |
Dreamtown by Robert Lipton |
Dry Run: Purgatory by Martin Fleming |
Earth+ by Nathaniel Miller |
Endlings: A Conpiracy Dramedy by Irene Hernandez & Kelsey McConnell |
Etta And The Book Of Unusual Somethings by Caroline Puts |
Even by Vito G Ferraro |
Everything’s Normal Here by Julianna Meagher |
Fade To White by Drew Mackintosh |
Fandom by Max McGillivray & Adewale Olukayode |
Farmland #12 by Katherine Langenfeld |
Farside by Alain Alfaro |
Father Garcia by Benjamin DeLoose & Matthew Chilelli |
Feel Me by Tyler Jane |
Feminine Narrative by Anna Bohannan |
Fire And Ice by Retha Janette Oliver |
Fire Crown by Colton Lawrence |
Five X Five by Bailey Moore & Wyatt Marks |
Flourish by Angela Jorgensen |
Forgotten by Kelly Larson |
Fox Hunt by Nicole Delprado |
Friend Zone by Sarah Halle Corey |
Frontiers by Jarod Backens |
Fulfillment by Derege Harding |
Fulfillment by Elissa Shay & Michael Stratigakis |
Gardens Of Floren by Sunny Karnan |
Goner by George Cagala |
Grimoire by Jake Thomas |
Grounded by Bill Burton |
Grunt Work by Sal Bardo |
Guns Of Sabino Canyon by Alexander Berger |
Half by Cassidy Ingram |
Hated by Jordan Ali |
Hazelwood by Jesse Livingston & Amanda E.K. |
Heartbreakr by Tim Fasano |
Heathens by Josh Kaukl |
Heaven by Hanna Vastinsalo & Cyril Abraham |
Heir Apparent by Yellowlees Douglas |
Hell Off Earth by Dave Pirinelli & Dave Pirinelli |
Helston by Amy Allen & Josh Allen |
Her Religion by CT Marie (Claire Torn) |
Heroine by A.S. Patrick |
Hidden Hills by Ryan Elkins |
High Priest by Guido Segal |
Higher by Courtney A Smith |
Hissy Fit by Laura Germano |
Hitch by Matt Wittig |
Hokum by Matthew Barnette |
Holy Moses by Eli Powers |
Hometown Magic by Lisa Mongillo |
Hustle by Cierra Lockett |
Hvgc/The Helmand Valley Gun Club by Kyle McNally |
Hyperion by Lynda Brendish |
Iconic by Bri Janes |
Inseparable by Nichole Redmiles |
Insofar by Paul Craig |
Interiors Of The Southern Woman by Leslie Rathe |
Interruptus by Will Carnevale |
Introvert by Caroline Webster |
Invincible by Roisin Jones |
Izzy’s Complex by Ilana Cohn Sullivan |
Jackrock Rising by Daniel McNaught |
Jesse Washington (Pilot “Freedom”) by Ray Hoese |
Kentucky Kings by Noah Thomas Grossman |
Kiana The Bandit Of Panga by Lauren Conoscenti |
Kiki by Jen Bosworth-Ramirez & Gina Pulice |
Kill The Night by Alexander Ambrecht |
Kindly Metal Mother by Kurtis Theorin |
King Of Lesotho by Amadou Diallo |
Kingdom Come by Nathan Nix |
Kingdom Come by Roberto Saieh |
Kronos by Kayla Christine Knutson |
Lady Rebekkah by Garrett Vander Leun |
Lamia by John C. Hoffler Jr. |
Land Of Promise by Sunil Johal & Sam Fruitman |
Land Of The Free by Andrew Dawson |
Landless by Spencer Nachman & Cashel O’Malley |
Leave No Trace by Lexi Lieberman |
Legacy by Katie Canty |
Lenny by Jordan Fuller Vera |
Level Land by Douglas Detwiler |
Lexicon by Amanda Keener |
Liberty by Aaron Sprecher |
Liftoff by Katherine Ruppe |
Like A John Denver Song by Zina Kresin |
Limelight by Justin Bonilla |
Living by Kate Levitt |
Looking Glass by William J. Zide |
Lost Children by Lizanne Southgate |
Lost In The Flood by Sean Collins-Smith |
Lucky Life Medicine Shop by Grace Ding |
Lupin by Alex Switzky |
Made Of Dishonor by Megan Bacharach |
Mademoiselle Maupin by Brandon Gale |
Making It by Geneva Willis |
Malfeasance by Jon Baker |
Mama Said by Adria Baratta |
Mania by Alex Welch |
Mantis by Janese Taylor |
Mãºsicos by David A. Flores |
Marooned by Bobby Johnston |
Matchmaker by Taylor Allison & Kylie Segert |
Mayflower by Eposi Litumbe |
Medusa by B. R. Howard |
M’Hijita by Karen Wilmer |
Milner Funerary Services by R.J. Blake |
Miracle Lake by Blair Waters |
Miss Platinum by Claire Davis |
Missouri Shepherds by Dani Milton |
Mj Who Could Save The World by Amy Paulette Hartman |
Moab: Redemption by Adam Myers & Danny Even |
Monsignor Meth by Robert Axelrod |
Montauk by Maria Bruzhayte |
Moody & The Ghost by Kim Hornsby & Kim Hornsby |
Moon Dawgs by TJ Ruesch |
Murder Mystery Party by Zack Redmond |
Nantucket by Ronán Noone |
Narcissus by Michael Ouzas |
Native by Kevin Walls |
Never by John Foss |
Newspaperwoman by Vivian Kerr |
Night Passing by Scott Button |
No Man’s Land by Payten Brewer |
Noctem by Kayla C. Knutson |
North Amerikay by Elizabeth Dwyer |
Notorious: The Light Of Truth by Erin Cipolletti |
Novia: Guadalupe by Giovanni J. Maldonado Chinea & Myles Clifford Hawthorne |
Nyanga by Javier Tessari |
Odessa by Doug Johnson & Andrew Shebay |
Off The Record by Michael Batchelder |
Oh-La-La! by G.M. Stuart |
One Little, Two Little by Steven Robillard |
Opal by Nick Carr |
Oppenheimer by L.H. Earl |
Opposition by Tyler Downey |
Oracle by Amanda Chayne Pierson |
Other Side Of L.A. by Nial Babazim |
Outrider by Faye Upton |
Paddock Park by Frederick Mensch |
Paint By Murder by Sadia Ashraf |
Pandemic:1918 by Maxwell Pitagno |
Pantomime by Conor King Devitt |
Paperclip by Derek Stratton & Asher Farkas |
Patient 22 by Christina Hulen |
Patria by David Aguilar |
Pearland by James Shippy |
Penitence by Alessandra Jara Del Castillo |
Physique! by Kyle Therral Wilson |
Pimpernelle by Rikki Stinnette |
Pink Moment by Shane Vacek |
Pinkerton Girl by J.P. Fonté |
Please. by Elise Brown |
Plush by Megan Patricia Doyle |
Poe by Evan Greenspoon |
Post Script by Leah Friedman |
Postwar by Tim Molloy |
Poundtown by Bill Hanson |
Pretending by Pete Eliot |
Prize Fight by Natalie Ganey |
Programming by Gavin McGibbon |
Project Noah by Joel Dahl |
Punks! by Jason Rotolo & Mikey Claire Rotolo |
Push: Pilot by Jeremy McCann |
Qpid by Owen Weber & Hunter Bradley |
Quatervois At Sea by Natalia Sagar |
Queen Caroline: The Injured by Jenny Raftery |
R.E.M. by Nelson Downend |
Race Street by Dan Sonnett |
Randlord by Jakob Roston |
Rat Squad by Joseph Testa |
Reconstruction by Jelena Woehr |
Red Velvet by Karen Wilmer |
Returning Salvation by Glenn Battle |
Roll The Bones by David Calbert |
Rolling Dark by Paul J. Williams |
Rpg Pilot by Jakub Dulak |
Ruby by Jessica J Rowlands |
Run It Back by Christopher Scollard |
Runaway Jim by Matthew Brown |
Runners by Eric Coomes |
Rx by Jared Szafman |
Satch ’68 by Jack Kennedy |
Scotus by Alan Jenkins |
Season Of Bravery by Stacy F. McDonald |
Secondhand Pawn: Pilot – I’m A Little Teapot by Steve Holbert |
Serpent Queen by Nikki Cole |
Sew Magical by Javona Williams |
Shabab by Mashael Alqahtani |
Shattered Faces by Ariane Hahusseau |
Shiver by Adrienne Lusby & Emiliana Monahan Dore |
Side Effects May Vary by Klee Bragger & Nicolette Barischoff |
Sisi: If Only… by Karol Hoeffner |
Sk8 Club by Christopher Sullivan |
Smut by Stephen Gemmiti & Nancy Amestoy |
Soar by Becca Mann |
Some People’s Kids by J.R. Edwards |
South China Sea by Yancey Wang |
Speak Easy by Sydney Haven |
Special by Penelope Koechl & Juliet Law Packer |
Spirited by Christina Johns |
Splash! by Ezra Brain & J. Andrew Norris |
Sq by Paul Leslie |
State Of Denial by Robin Mahle |
Straight Talk by Meg Greene |
Sunday Downs by Belton McMurrey |
Sundown by Edward T. Zimmel |
Sundown Shadows by Layla Soileau & Gabe Conville |
Tallok by David Luz |
Tankborn by Karen Sandler & Regina Ainsworth |
Technocracy by Marty Lang |
Texas by Anna Dunn |
The (Anti)Social Secretary by Saroya Whatley |
The 71St by Lael Pollack |
The Age Of Desire by Suzanne Griffin |
The Americanos by Ricardo Lopez |
The Arc by Derek Drexler & Christopher McFarland |
The Arc by Kate Gleason |
The Bag Man by Carlton William Gillespie |
The Beautiful Game by Daniel Mackenzie |
The Beginning by Aurora Wells |
The Black Wall Street by Brianna Adams |
The Boom by Matthew Lombardo |
The Boys Club by Michael Monteiro Wise |
The Broken Column by Brett Hamann |
The Brothers Disney by Peter Lee |
The Cabinet Of Johann Francke by Jenny Ernst |
The Chelsea Hotel by Warner James Wood |
The Cloud by James Brunel |
The Colonial Project by Roy Blackman |
The Corinthians by Talie Melnyk |
The Delta: Gypsy Circus by Aaron Baer-Harsha |
The Devil And Saint Jayne by Ashley M. Ryan |
The Devil’s Highway by Lanre Olabisi |
The Devil’s Rust by Matthew Evans |
The Disappeared Ones by Helmann Wilhelm |
The Divorce Ranch by Haley Bresnahan |
The East Rutherford Outfit by Christopher Peplin |
The Express: New Beginnings by Lydia Lane |
The Fab by Wendy Holley |
The Forlorn by David A. Flores |
The Foz by Jessica Brice |
The Frozen Chosen by Cara Greene Epstein |
The Fugitive Game by Christian Baker & Martha Swetzoff |
The Future Not Promised by Amber Beard |
The Ghosts Of Haddock Way by Chastity Lively |
The Greatest Story Ever (Believe Me) by D.C. Walker |
The Gun Moll by Chris Bower & Cristina DiMarzio |
The Hive by Kristine Scruggs |
The Itch by Jeremy Bradford |
The Lobbyist by Brent Lewis |
The Lost Colony by Michael Jasper |
The Lottery by Nate Burke & Sam Rubinek |
The Manhattan (Pa) Project by DLP Hilborn |
The Margret Home by Lydia Kane & Rana Mancini Cavanaugh |
The Meek by Dusty Noval |
The Mender by R.B. RIpley |
The Narrow Land by Hussain Pirani |
The Neighborhood by Jon Comulada |
The Oath by Dr Michael Boaks |
The Oba by Barret Helms |
The Odyssey by Jonathan Soverow |
The Oyster Wars by Natasha Joyce |
The Patch by Connie O’Donahue & Jeremy Nielsen |
The Pride by Jennifer Casner |
The Radical by Stephanie Stanley |
The Ramen Noodle Years by Alexis Siegel |
The Reckoning by Emma Dibdin |
The Revlon Murders by Chelsea Alexander |
The Shadow Over Innsmouth by Lorraine Caffery |
The St. Lawrence Chasm by Derek Pastuszek |
The Theory Of Moral Relativity by Elisa Manzini |
The Tinwife by Travis Neufeld |
The Titan by Andrew Bryden Lewis |
The Towns by Geoff Bakken |
The Tracer by Glenn I. Levin |
The Treasure Of Crystal City by Sam Block |
The Twist by George Gier & Emmett Overbey |
The Wall by Sean Patrick Reily |
The Way Of The Gun by Matthew Lee & Lars Gladhaug |
The West Moon Chronicle by Frank J. Kim |
The Woodhull by Lynda Brendish |
The Wrong Approach by Deborah Yarchun |
These Honored Dead by Michael Bergmann |
This Raw, Red Land by Aaron Greyson |
Tofana by Amanda Blanchard |
Tomboys by Savanah Rubin & Jessica Friedman |
Top Of The Hill by Mike Pelak |
Tope by Danika Lyle |
Transference by Kimberly Rolfs |
Trans-Human by Leon Masters |
Trapped by Ned Crowley |
Trauma, Inc. by Alex McGuire |
Treasure by Jessica Riches |
Tucked by Robert Axelrod |
Under The 2 (Pilot) by Clayton P Allis |
Under The Wire by Lee Lawson |
Undocumented by Sergi Joan Torres |
Unhallowed by Justin Lourenco |
Unintended Consequences by Dominic H. White |
United by Brady Guy |
Unorthodox Ms. Neely by Pamela Garcá Rooney |
Uriel’s Curse by Edwin Berne |
Username by Barbara Soares |
Uxo: Unexploded Ordnance by Celina Dobson |
Vale Of Tears by Nicol Eilers & Steven Kilbey |
Vaudeville by Kevin Engelking |
Virtuosa by Christian Linke |
Visionary Simms by Jaimie-Lee Wise |
Wasteland by Nathan Wilcoxen |
Watchmaker Pilot The Rose by James P Brosnahan & Philip Montell |
Whatever, Usa by Travis M. Baker |
Where Light Hides by Yvonne Paulin |
Whistler County by Josh Kaukl |
White Lotus by Ryan Hoang Williams |
Williamsburg, Brooklyn by Itai Inselberg |
Willum by Shahana Lashlee |
Wounded Prey – Pilot by Aaron Gray |
Xicanas by Edlin Ortiz |
Young’s Cove by Emily Frances Maesar |
COMEDY TELEPLAY PILOT
#Blessed by Annika Jarvis |
(S)Topless by Shari Albert |
10 & 2 by Tyler Eaton |
1400 P.D. by Ryan Manns & Jocelyn Manns |
2Nd Rate Fairy by Tony Ferrendelli & Roger Rittenhouse |
33 Weeks A Prude by kelly Beck-Byrnes & kelly Beck-Byrnes |
A Little Race-Ish by Ursula Taherian |
A.N.G.S.T. by Robin Weber |
Ace Jam by Matt Manser |
Addict by Daniel Foster |
Adultolescense by Charles Cannon |
After by Austin Perry Jaffe |
Again, Maybe by Kelsey Jones & Gretchen Menter |
Alexas by Samantha Weissert |
Alien Squad by Carter MacIntyre |
Alienated by Bernadette Luckett |
America Town by Kathy S. Yamamoto |
American Football by Cyp Stephenson |
Angry Driving School by Mike Johnston |
Anxiety Is My Boyfriend by Alexis Reliford |
Assisted Living: Pilot by Tom Rainey |
Baby Gagas by Claudia Fucigna |
Back To Me by Ansley Noel Gordon & Eliza Hayes Maher |
Banbury Manor by Allie Jennings |
Band Of Boys by Aaron Mobley & Chad Lindsey |
Beg, Borrow, Steal by Jake Thomas |
Best Bitch by Rachel Hein |
Best Four Years: Speed Dating by Josh Perry |
Bigfoot Killed My Mom by Josh Naquin |
Black Mold by Jeremiah Lewis |
Blast Troopers by Bryson Chun |
Bliss by Delaney Lloyd |
Bob Solves It! by Michael Noonan |
Bob… Is An Asshole! by Ken Hanson |
Boss Bitch by Lily Du |
Both Sides by Kumar Mann |
Brahman Academy by Ana Telfer & Maya Vyas |
Break A Leg by Rich Sheehy & Rich Sheehy |
Btw, I’m An Alien by J. L. Paxxiel |
Buddies by Merrill Barr |
Bully by Stuart McMeans |
Burnouts by Bri J. Hernandez |
Caligula: Dark Lord Of Magic by Michael J. Karr |
Call Back by Kamilla Reid |
Camgirl by Sophie Webb |
Campaign by Michel Lichand |
Campout by Amber L. Eyerly |
Chase Me by Kyle Tiller |
Checked Out by Eric Lewis-Baker |
Cheetah by Emma Layden |
Chicago Pizza by Nick Alverson |
Chief Stu by Amy Lynne Berger |
Chop Inc. by Chris Logan & Zachary Myers |
Clerical Error by Nicole Favale & Max Dashevsky |
Code 7 by Hanna Safar |
Colin by Jeff Hiller & Colin Hanlon |
Come Again by Step Chatterley |
Cooze by Wendy Jean Wilkins |
Counterintelligent by Natalie Sayth |
Curveballs by Suzanne Reed |
Cusp by Sid Patwa |
Daddy, Inc. by Maggie Franklin |
Dad’s The Word by Peter C. Hayward |
Damien by Bradley Slabe |
Dangerous Curves by Amber Eyerly |
Dead Cat Bounce by Jack Caswell |
Death Metal In Small Town America by Anna Bierhaus |
Deep Yearning by Galia Barkol & Noelle P. Wilson |
Delta Dawn by Kayla Eisenberg |
Dicks by Cristi Rumpza |
Dirty Work by Itai Inselberg |
Disconnected by Kelvin Peakin |
Disoriented by Julie Zhan |
Dogsby Settlers by Sarah Hartman |
Down And Out With Dr. Sharma by Sarovar Banka |
Dr. Fontaine by Joel Kwartler |
Dread by Tavis Gray Vannucci |
Edith by Hunter Toro |
Ella And Ahmed by Catherine McCafferty |
Emily Quiver by Aaron R. Smith |
Exhibit Earth by Dorian Palumbo |
Faraway, So Close! by Noah Stroehle |
Figuring It Out by Tracy Whitaker |
First Person Scooter by James Fernandez |
Flagon Slayer by LeeAnn Patrick & Daniel Shinners |
Foodies by Chelsea Davison |
Foreigner by Ashley R. Cummings |
Frã¤Ulein Schreiber’s Mixtape by Nathan Dame |
Frida In America by Margarita Rozenbaoum & Maggie Lane |
Friends Of Dorothy by Margaret Borchert |
Frog Again by Brett Sebade |
Fuck You, Mutants! Or: The Single Girl’s Guide To The Mutant Apocalypse by Michael Nathanson |
Gaming The System by Dawn Brooks Macleod |
Georgi & The Bot by Jade Daugherty & Fred Soligan |
Gil And Me by Kelsey Krasnigor |
Gimme Danger by Lacey Jeka |
Girl Group by Melanie Jayne |
Goblets by David Vaughan |
Good Guys, Inc. by Troy Collins |
Good Intentions by Hannah Murphy |
Good Vibes Only by Kyra Jones |
Good Vibes Only by Lily Gwyer-Miller & Janna Taylor |
Hacking Hollywood by Laura Valin-Penalba |
Hail Mary by Emily Yuko Walborn |
Hair Of The Dog by Grant Jossi |
Hajime by Haley Keeley |
Halfway Single by Alina Konon & Claire Matson |
Hapa by Brandon Len |
Happily, Ever After by Andrea VanEerten |
Happy Plantation by Sai Saripella |
Hard Limit by Erika Rasso |
Hard Work by Horton Emory |
Hatchechubbee by Rudy San Miguel |
Heaven Help Hatchinopee by Daniel Cummings & Scott Kruse |
Help by Laurie Israel |
Her Excellency by Guljan Toktogul |
Here Kitty Kitty by Dana Hammer & Marcus McGee |
High Priests by Lia Nies |
His Mama Call Him Peaches by Mark Agee |
Holy Land by Clark Kosene |
Home by JENNIFER D’ANGELO KIRCHER & GREGORY D’ANGELO |
Honey Trap by Shannon Hawkins |
Hotel Metropolis by Micah Khan |
Hug It Out by Kincaid Walker |
In Other News by Lewis Alsamari |
Irritable by Sam Josephs |
Isaac by Damon Royster |
Jackie Outlaw by Hector Peralta |
Jesus Freaks by Nathan Nix |
Joe & Co. by Michael Busza |
Kate Porn – “I’t’s Just Sex. Kate” by Jennifer Moricz Goodwin |
Kenny And His Older Brother Solve Mysteries by Duncan Lewis |
Kim & The Other Kim by Kim Nguyen |
Knickers by Elisabeth Dale |
Kooky, The Post-Apocalyptic Cockroach by Dax de la Monta |
Lady Liberty by Jenna Bosco |
Left Bench by Kristen Taylor & Tyler Hansen |
Left Of The Dial – Track #1 – “Take Me To The Pilot” by Nicholas Markovich |
Lift by Allison Orr Block |
Lilly’s Best Friend by Annika Marks |
Little Miss Popular by Kyle Kubo & Fatima Liaqat |
Living For Once by Renan Amaral Andreão |
Living The Dream by Luke Strickler |
Lizzie by Jen Bashian |
Los Barbarians – Pilot by Robert Gonzales |
Madame Brandi by Vanessa Every-Burns & Vanessa Every-Burns |
Making A Friend In The Robot Apocalypse by Matthew Lucas & Patrick Flynn |
Making Evil Tree by Larry McLaughlin |
Mall America by Diana Wright |
Mary, Mother Of Steve by Christine McKeever |
Meat Cute by Miz Hashimoto |
Michelle Bree, Style Me by Alison Goodman |
Minitaur by Allan Chaykin |
Minor Problems by David Cueman |
Mixed Felines by Sunny Karnan |
Most Improved by Daniel Hubbard & Scott Murphy |
Movie Monsters by Jorge Thomson & Kyle Steinbach |
Mr Minus: Pilot by Morgan von Ancken |
Muffin Box by Jaclyn Chan |
Munch by Erin Muroski |
Murder Grove by David Eskridge & Emily Davidove |
Murder, She Read by Joshua Krilov |
My Uncle by Kiana Butler |
Naughty Naughty Mormons by JohnTom Knight |
Neon Palm by Alan Franciose |
Night Jungle by Victor M. Duenas |
No Surprises by Jeff Pollard |
Not A Band by Emily Nguyen |
Not School For School by David Ngo |
Oaksterdum by Nemanja Colovic & Aleksandar Filimonovic |
Oh Monica by Rosette Laursen |
Opening Up by Natalie Torres |
Other People’s Music by Jamie Fleischman Tenenbaum |
Otherness by Sean Rivas |
Our Lady Of Pity by Michelle Askew |
Pain In The Butt! by Nikkita Duke |
Paramour by Regina Kim |
Park Versus Patel by Sarovar Banka |
Patience by Allison Azuara |
Personal Fouls by Mark Stevens & Sarah Albritton |
Personal Space by Michele O’Brien |
Pilcrow Books by Mike Trapp |
Pilots Episode 1: Chastity High by Ian Mather & Anne-Marie Trabolsi |
Pizzadome by Jordan Doll |
Planet Awesome by Jack Dusi |
Pledge Mom by Amy Sullivan |
Pop Punk Is Dead by Georges Saba |
Portcullis by Eveline Powell |
Pound Foolish by Susan Feingold |
Preggers by Amaya Cervino |
Pre-Production by Stephen Zelenka |
Proxy by Andrew Justice |
Psyched by Angel Hobbs |
Puppet Me by Julie Cavaliere |
Queen Of Spades: Pilot by Thomas Patrick O’Connor |
R*Dsk*Ns by Joey Clift |
Rabbi Zev by Clayton Fox |
Rails by Craig Douglas Miller |
Rat Park by Liz Thompson |
Rental by Adam Beal |
Repats by Tianna Maye |
Revolution House by Josh Kamensky & Nato Green |
Rhythm & Brew by Nicole Chrysostom-Murray |
Rigbys, Redux by Suzanne Reed |
Rock The Boat by Danny Dalah |
Runner by Parker Lemal-Brown |
Sacred Heart by Madeline Scholl |
San Mar by Alison Brooke Golub |
Sasketchewan by Jack Lawler |
Saul Teenager by Eric Paperth & Tyler March |
Say What? by Jarrett Bens & Todd Winer |
Scientific Mick by Peter Simmons-Hayes |
Scorts by Tracey-Ann Rose |
Scout’s Honor by Helene Griffin |
Second Chances by Christian Vasiloff |
Secrets by Tonia Kempler |
Seoul Survivor by Isza Ceesay |
Served by Chris Bradley |
Shine On by Mary Robbins |
Shitty Fucking Advice: Pilot by Elissa Aron |
Sick F#@Ker by Christopher Behrens |
Sick Together by Molly Kiernan & Kate Shine |
Sidekicked by Jill Poskanzer |
Sisters Of Simplicity by Sasha Garron |
Skeleton’s Crew by Dave Urlakis |
Sorceress by Dave Urlakis |
South Of Normal by Charles Rutter |
Space Crusaders Pilot: Rise Of The Watchers by Paul Anthony Skinner |
Space Trash by Cooper Gegan |
Stalemates by Daniel Van Nostrand |
Starhopper by Tayler Carter |
Street Legal by Timothy Lundgren |
Student Housing by Brandon J. Talley |
Sugar by Rachael Labes |
Sugartown by Ally Cron-DeVico |
Sundown Aisle by Amelia Bane & Kelsey McLaughlin |
Swamp Ass by Zach Broussard |
Synchronized by Allie Jennings |
T & A: Detective Agency by Troy Collins |
Tell Me More by Randy Rex |
The 5Ive by Charles Rutter |
The Adorcists by Zachary Myers & Chris Logan |
The Big Leagues by Curran Sullivan |
The Big Slum by Derek Mari |
The Boarding House by Shannon Reilly |
The Brothers Sun by Byron Wu |
The Cat Of Versailles by Hilary Van Hoose |
The Contenders by Jamaal D. Pittman & Lila Hood |
The Corps by Megan Kingsbury |
The Country Club by Jenna Ajlouny |
The Driver’s Daughter by Eric Wojtanik |
The End Times by Greg Fortier |
The Eternal Victory Of Socialism by Sussu Laaksonen |
The Exhibit by Russell Puntenney |
The Fancy Dutch by Shalane Miller |
The Feed by Thu-Huong Ha |
The Frontman by Disha Sunil Manocha |
The F-Word by Christa Butler |
The Hard Way by Madalyn Baldanzi |
The Hive by Katie Markovich |
The Insides by Shelby Enlow |
The Jewel Box Revue by Matthew Hartman |
The Killer B’s by Dave Chan |
The Klink by Nick Celentano |
The Last Day In Rockford by Jordan Crawford |
The Motherload by Manja L. Lyssy & Tessa Borbridge |
The New Adventures Of Poe & Price by Davey Morrison |
The Relatives by Elaine Little & Elaine Little |
The Ringer by Lilah Taber |
The Secretary by Kyle John Schmidt |
The Six Week Cure by Matthew Gottlieb & Noah Smith |
The Town Guard by Millie Holten |
The Unchosen One by Madalyn Baldanzi |
The Witch Of Dedham by Jessica Ross |
This Inanimate Life by Michelle Alexander |
Time Travelling Baby Assassin by Peter Rafe |
Tiny House by Jeremy Patrick Hamilton |
Tmxu by Ryan Manns & Jocelyn Manns |
To Brooklyn And Beyond by Annie MacKinnon |
Token by Isha Patnaik |
Tongue Tied by Natalie Torres |
Travis The Savage by Dale Taylor |
Trying by Madi Goff & Aliza Pearl |
Uncanny Comics by Jon Paul Anthony Hart |
Uncle Ghoul’d Fune-Reel by Jeff Boam |
Understudy by JiJi Lee |
Unfinished by Eric Giancola & Tricia Olds |
Universal Talent by Dennis Coleman |
Up The Rio by Jaime Osnato-Rosario |
Veronica In Heights by Tony L. Gomez |
Vigilanti by Sarah Evans |
Violet Jaffe: Former Girl Detective by Dave Urlakis |
Vote Loco by Spike Morales-Westlake |
Watch Dogs by Laura LeeLun |
We Come In Pieces by Alexandra Friedman |
We Make The Money by Bob Vulfov |
Welcome To Jupiter by Caroline Guo |
When I Woke (And How I Got Cancelled) by Dax de la Monta |
Wicked Gay by Caroline Moore |
Window Dressing by Louisa Makaron |
Yolo… Kinda. by Megan Bacharach |
Zombie Video by Sarah Bockian |
Zoo Crew by Aaron Bohn |
DRAMA TELEPLAY SPEC
Jack Ryan: La Sombra by Bradley Kaaya Jr. |
Legends Of Tomorrow: Millers Crossing by Owen Croak |
Mindhunter: This Charming Man by Kat Corbett |
Mindhunter: Optics by Travis Carr |
Outlander: Martyrs And Mercies by Jenny Fumarolo |
Pose: You Can’t Go Home Again by Paul Ditty |
Stranger Things: All Hallows Eve by Matthew Neff |
Stranger Things: They Like It Cold by Matthew O’Connell |
The Handmaid’s Tale: Amnestt by Tom RIchard Santos |
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel – Opening Night by Danny Gendron |
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: You Ain’t A Plummer by Brittany Worthington |
You: Ghosts Of Mothers Past by AJ Hartman |
You: Rich Dad, Poor Joe by Claire Winters |
COMEDY TELEPLAY SPEC
Atypical:Tactical Support by Kathy Fleig |
Barry: Break A Leg… Or A Finger by Jerold Wallace |
Barry: Pull The Trigger by Jessica Kennedy |
Barry: The More You Hold It In by Sarovar Banka |
Barry: Yes, And… by Alexander Knight |
Better Things: Seance by Dakin Snyder |
Big Mouth: Big Boys by Galen Foote |
Bobs Burgers: Aide De Summer Camp by Leah Lane |
Bob’s Burgers: Grease-Crossed Lovers by Danny Homan |
Bob’s Burgers: The Slider House Rules by Conor LaRocque |
Bob’s Burgers: The Swiss Family Belcher by Carlos Greaves |
Bonita Applebum by Mauricio Drummond Jr. |
Brooklyn 99:Game One by David Richard Crosman |
Brooklyn Nine-Nine by Brian McDevitt Jr. |
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Old Times by Laurel Gans |
Curb Your Enthusiasm by Michael Vaingauz |
Dead To Me: What Do You Know by Victoria Rau |
Family Guy “Peter Envy” by Joseph Casner |
Fuller House: Aunt Becky Goes To Jail by Cassie Feldman |
Grace & Frankie: The Rendezvous by Heidi-Marie Ferren |
High Maintenance: Jealous by Nathaniel Feeley |
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: Dee Makes A Wish by Christy Krawietz |
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Gets Diverse by Jordan Champagne |
Pen15: Picture Day by Michelle Hantman |
Rick And Morty: Journey To The Center Of The Rick by Brian Gershowitz |
Rick And Morty: Morticut Follies by Robert Frankel |
Rick And Morty: Morty’s Rickferno by Ryan Manns & Jocelyn Manns |
Rick And Morty: Taking A Rickation by Paul Travisano |
Rick And Morty: The Mad-Rick School Bus by Daniel Shinners & LeeAnn Patrick |
Room 104 : Hank Manque by Tom Lavagnino |
Russian Doll: The Abyss by Ally Kornfeld |
Schitt’s Creek Family Business by Ryan Manns & Jocelyn Manns |
Schitt’s Creek: Coming Of Age by Rachael H. Barr |
Shrill: Nip Grip by Amber Eyerly |
Shrill: Small Trust Fund by Jordan Kurtzman |
Single Parents: Follow Me On Soundcloud by Amy Finn-Welch |
Superstore: “Active Shooter Drill” by Greg Fortier |
Superstore: Panic Buying by Tony Werner |
The Good Place: The Sound Of My Voice by Chady Abdal |
The Kominsky Method: Ashes To Ashes by Katie Canty |
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: Mum’s The Word! by Rikki Bleiweiss |
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: You Can’t Call Cut! by Sadie Lidji |
The Peen Is Mightier Than The Sword by David Veta |
What We Do In The Shadows – The Musical by Jessica Ross |
What We Do In The Shadows: “Valentine’s Day” by Kenny Hillman |
What We Do In The Shadows: A Most Lackluster Bloodbath by Keith Dowd |
What We Do In The Shadows: Coming Of Age by Asmita Paranjape |
What We Do In The Shadows: Dependents by Alison Lynch |
What We Do In The Shadows: Employment by John Tan |
What We Do In The Shadows: Jackie Daytona: America’s Most Wanted by Erin Quinn |
What We Do In The Shadows: Nandor’s Rival by Ryan Cruz & Jordan Stein |
What We Do In The Shadows: Open by Emmett Loverde |
What We Do In The Shadows: The Art Show by Tara Hempstead |
What We Do In The Shadows: The Colin Robinson Paradox by Luke Fujimoto Jensen |
What We Do In The Shadows: The Wedding Planner by Chloe Holmes |
SHORT SCREENPLAY
Embodied by J. J. Hillard |
“Tingles” by Matthew Fisher |
58 Fights by Jeremy Carr |
624 by Chiara Seward |
A Helping Hand by Sam Gill |
A Lady Of Vassar by Anthony Cortez Fernandez |
Adapted Identity by JP Lucking |
All The Bright by Patrick Griffith |
America, I Do by Shane Elizabeth |
Assimilated by Christopher Guerrero |
Audata by Mark Philip Davis |
Awaken by RJ Daniels |
Bad Dad by Jeff Zuschlag |
Bandit by Rob Eckard |
Bat Boy by Pratima Mani |
Bathwater by Kevin Talley |
Big Game by Lior Troianovski & Alan Grinberg |
Big Shirt by Shaun Radecki |
Binge by Sean Winslow |
Blurb by Matt Schuman |
Bossman by Nadia Carmon |
Bridges’ Dreams by Michelle Sarkany |
By The Ember’s Dying Light by Bradley Coburn |
Cafe Amour by Judi MacKenzie |
Cattle Guard by Cody Rea |
Chat by Kim Hornsby |
Choices by Jaime Saginor |
Chopsticks And Chopin by Alexandra Keister |
Chris/Tina by Wylie Rush & Jessica Kane Gill |
Christmas Feathers by Christopher Sartorius |
Civility by Joey Massa |
Close To Godliness by Ross Samuel Kugman |
Closure, Inc. by Nat Dinga |
Colins by Katherine Cox & Matt McCarthy |
Conviction by Nino Mancuso & Olivia MacKenzie-Smith |
Copy Bitch by Paul Coleman |
Cowboy Caviar by Richard Fowler |
Creatures by Michael Whisenant |
Dark Before Dawn by Moon Ferguson |
Day Labour by Adrian Harasowsky & Jamie Knox |
Death And Other Vanities by Eva Laurenson |
Derby Night by Stephen Schuyler |
Diamonds by Peter Andrews |
Divine Intervention by Disha Sunil Manocha |
Don Pauper by Matthew Rymer |
Don’t Look Now by Brian Shoop |
Drowning by Ian Humphrey |
Eight Red Men by Joshua Osborne |
Evening Showers by Raya Machaca |
Father Death by Michael Raphael Salomon |
Field Trip by Orges Bakalli & Orges Bakalli |
Finding Art by Demetris Yiapanis |
Finding Brian by Jake Lee |
Fine Print by Maya Eshet & Eli Haviv |
Floss by Alexander Gustaveson |
Footprints by Daniela Eiberle |
For The Future by Tonia Kempler |
Forgotten by Steve Bowbrick |
Fragments by Niv Elbaz |
Gravy by Matthew Tworek |
Grill by Liz Maestri & Jason Lobe |
Hair Days by Noam Argov |
Half Empty by Mitchell Benusa |
Halloween House-Off by Disha Sunil Manocha |
Handgun by Martijn Winkler |
Harvest by Alex Rafala |
Healthy Love by Cedrick May |
Hey… by Dana Cowden |
High Time For Dying by Francis John Pilchesky |
Holo by Alexander Maxwell |
How To Meal Prep During A Famine by Lindsey Ruggles |
Humor Management by Mike Gallagher |
I Wouldn’t Touch That by Meik V. Fischer |
Ice Parrots by Peter Andrews |
I’ll Be Happy When… by Angel Cruz |
In Each Other’s Arms by Carmelo Midili & Kirsten Gottwald |
In The Money by Melva McLean & Catherine Larose |
Intersection by Mohamed Hamad |
Jack And Archer Go Hunting by Alexandra Karaim |
Just A Children’s Story by Melissa del Carmen jiménez Nájera |
Korean Ban by Ari Olmos |
Kosmos by Liezl Bitas |
Lab Partners by Tommy Britt |
Late Night Demons by Rob Fagin |
Lenny by Roy Zafrani |
Life And Death by Gabriella Michele Bedsworth |
Limited Lifetime Warranty by Anthony Maccio |
Lunchtime by Robyn Hutson |
Man’s Best Friend by Garrett Iannarelli & Brittany Leigh |
Mars Landing by Aaron Langvand |
Mary, Dispossessed by Kristy Walsh |
Menstrual by ETA |
Mijo by John McCarney |
Millstone by Peter Kimball |
Mint Julep by John Ludwick |
Mrs Greenan by Nick Lee |
Mrs. Redscarf by Michael Allcock |
Muddy Shoes by Patrik Krivanek |
My Dear Aunt Sally by Heather Kennedy |
Not That Distant by Amanda Fein |
Nudeless by Scott Fenton |
Object Of Affection by Marygrace Navarra |
Once Upon A Time In K Town by Steve Marovitch |
One Drop by Stewart Gold |
Paint Drops From The Heart by Timothy Mendonca |
Pal by Michael Mau |
Perimeter by Kevin Talley |
Possum by Lyndal Simpson |
Preserved by Joseph Rohleder |
Quash by John McCarney |
Rage by Joshua Toro |
Reach Out And Touch Someone by Penelope Karageorge |
Replaceable Parts by Vance Berk |
Rest In Peace by Samuel C. Spitale & Tyler Ham |
Revenge Of The Rodent by Patricia Chungsathaporn |
Rivalry by L.M. Harter & L.M. Harter |
Road To Me by Gabe Berry |
Sagrada by Tarik Woodbine |
Savestate by Isadora Deese |
Savorless Salt by Mathieu Ghekiere |
Sense-Seis by Max Westmark |
Shelter In Place by Madeline Hasbrouck |
Shotgun Santa by Nat Rosen |
Sick Day by Beau Farrell |
Sinking by Alexandra Keister |
Skulk by Amanda Goodspeed |
Small Town Crush by Miriam Yacoubi |
Snapping Beans by Keronda McKnight |
Soldier On by Nicholas Garcia |
Squished by Shaun Radecki |
Stay by Shawn Kathryn Kane |
Stink by Michael McGuire |
Summer Of Blood by Mike Morucci |
Swan Song by Edward Rickards |
Talk Me Down by Tamim Almousa |
Tell-Tale W*Nk by James Everett |
The Adventure Of Captain Margo And The Abmomination by Saffy Laurio |
The Air In Orbit by Cesare Joly |
The Allure Of Black Fish by Kathy Patterson |
The Boy Who Built His Hogan Facing The West by Michael Fillerup |
The Camera by Steven S. Sasaki |
The Commie by Tony Ferrendelli |
The Day Of The Race by Adam Pilipovic |
The Donation by Jordan Hall |
The Elephant Heist On A Train by Joel Pletcher |
The Forgotten Place by Jeff Locker |
The Goldfish by Ashley Brim |
The Hero by Lori Ochsner |
The Legend Of Seã±Or Doodles And Mr. Chicken by Chantal Marie |
The Magic Word by Charlotte Zielinski |
The Man In The Cabin by Robbie Lemieux |
The Nervous Man by Rashid M Argent |
The People You Meet In Purgatory by Cindy Heath |
The Pickler’s Tale by Dorian Frankel |
The Portal by Kimb Luisi & Dan Young |
The Snail And The Crow by Philip Dantas Whitney |
The Traveler by MATTHEW SCHEFFLER |
The Typewriter by Tonia Kempler |
The Vacuuming Habits Of Edna Carpelli by Rich Scott |
Thieves by Anthony Brenneman |
This Is A Movie Trailer by Drew Rosas |
Thriftiest Chef by Ethan Magee & David Pozo |
To Fly by Debbie Castanha |
To The Moon by Michael Dukakis |
Top by Ait Fetterolf & Story By: Ait Fetterolf and Abigail Palmer |
Touch Me I’m Sick by Amy Hurley |
Tough Love by Warren Lane |
Trampoline by Sarah Polhaus |
Tramps by Jeffrey Howe |
Welcome To The Neighborhood by Aimee Dansereau & Aimee Dansereau |
What You Wish For by Michael Wright |
White Noise by Sarah Phillips |
Winemaker by Miriam Rahimi-Cholensky |
STAGE PLAY
(Un)Conditional by Ali Keller |
53% by Gregory Vines |
A Hit Dog Will Holler by Inda Craig-Galvan |
Adolsy by Taylor Dodd Geu |
Adult(Ish) Material by Tiffa Foster |
After The Three O’Clock Bell by Steve Beauregard |
Agathe by Angela J. Davis |
All New Things by Michael Ross Albert |
Angler Light by Steven San Luis |
Anxiety Play by Flannery Maney |
Appalachian Dove Song by Chris Welles |
Badass Women, Or “The Happy Family” by Paul K. Smith |
Birthday Club by Phil Olson |
Black Gum by Donel Arrington |
Brother’s Play by Matthew Doherty |
Caisson by Evan Shaw |
Calling Puerto Rico by Juan Ramirez, Jr. |
Camp Mannuppia: An Alt-Masc Comedy by John Bavoso |
Child Of The Century by Scott Jacobs |
Christmas Karma by Gerald Everett Jones |
Clown Riots by Kyle J. McCloskey |
Dead Therapist by Cate Allen |
Dionysus On The Down Low by Michael Proft |
Do Us Part by Karen Lukesh |
Dog Killers by Benjamin Pressnall |
Don Loco by Jim Shankman |
Double Dutch by Justin David Feit |
Down And Out At The Crazy Horse Saloon by Montana Cypress |
Edit Annie by Mary Glen Fredrick |
Escape by Deya Danielle Drake |
Flatlands, Pa by Corey Pajka |
Godly Boys & Golden Girls by Cameron J. Pfahler |
Good Neighbors by Jane M. Lee |
Grand Upheaval by Lawrence Clifford |
Harley Holmes by Joe Carlisle |
Harriet, Alone by David Bridel |
Have You Seen Me? by Billy Boone |
Heartless Bitch by Zoe Kerr |
Horse by Cort Brinkerhoff |
If You Want by Sarah Krasnow |
Impressive, Sincerely by Robert Norman |
In: A Memory Play by Derick Edgren Otero |
Inevitable by Molly Horan |
It’s Not My Child! by John J Smigielski |
Jarock Mash-Up: by Sandra A. Daley-Sharif |
Kafka’s Joke by Rich Rubin |
La Casa De Las Santas (The House Of Saints) by Natalia Fuentes |
Labitity by Katrina Joli |
Las Pajaritas by Jordan Ramirez Puckett |
Lost Girl by Kathryn Feeney |
Love-All by Aren Haun |
Low Moon Rising by Montana Cypress |
Masters Of Spin by Alonzo LaMont |
Max And Beth by Mark Staufenberg |
Mercy Street by Ivan Taub |
Monsters by Ian Fletcher |
Monsters In The Sewer by Isadora Deese |
Moriarty by Greg Parker |
Musket And The Rat by Sammy Horowitz |
My Daddy Is Not My Father by C. Abeydeera |
New Digs by Betsy Hanson |
No Direction Home by Allan Staples |
Oil And Watercolor by Seanan Palmero Waugh |
Old Friends by Dan Morra |
One Stone by Kathleen Cahill |
Our Historia by Rachel Saruski |
Pavlov’s Dogs by Emme Hoy |
Polar Bears, Black Boys & Prairie Fringed Orchids by Vincent Terrell Durham |
Queen Punks by Sameerah Luqmaan-Harris |
Red Tar by Morgan Smalley |
Regrets And Recriminations by Alan Richards |
Ridgway by Charlie O’Leary |
Senate Hearing by Stratos E. Constantinidis |
Sherry’s Stories by Paul Bowman |
She’s Dead! by Matthew Lucas |
Sixty Forty Twenty by Tom Lavagnino |
Smiles From God by Alonzo LaMont |
Something, Somewhere, Somehow by Alexander Perez |
Sound Of A Stone by Marc Ketchem |
Stateless by Ryan Good |
Straddling The Edge by Sandra A. Daley-Sharif |
Street Poet by Caleb Corkery |
Sweetbitter by Morgan Smith |
Syfox98 by Tyson Stock |
Tell Us About Rachel by Trevor Peterson |
The Ballad Of Keith King by Kyle Prue |
The Blue Whale by Laura Zlatos |
The Box by Noelle Nelson |
The Burlesque Astronomy Play by Sheila Cowley |
The Choice by Roger Walker |
The Curse Of The Mcclures by Kristin Andrea Hanratty |
The End Of Me by Kerry Kazmierowicztrimm |
The Enemy Of The State by Simon Bowler |
The Fifth Share by Jeff Furey-Marquess |
The Flowers That Bloom Under Good Fortune by John Zepeda |
The General by Jason Eliot Powell |
The Good One by Amy Hanson |
The Island Bull’s Wife by Sandra A. Daley-Sharif |
The Motel Play by Stephen Brown |
The New Fuck You by Paul Hoan Zeidler |
The Terminal Degree by Kevin Carey & RG Evans |
The Value by Nicholas Dunn |
The Victims by Kyle C. Mumford |
The Way The Light Hits Us by Michaelia Leigh Mendoza |
The Year Of The Solar Eclipse by Aileen Kyoko |
They Matter by Aleksej Aarsaether |
Those Girls by Isabelle Barbier |
Tritagonist, Or The Death Of A Superhero by Ajay Patri |
Trumpestuous, A Shakespearean Comedy by Peter Nourjian |
Turning Over by Jeanette Farr |
Unfinished Business by Doug Decatur & Susan Decatur |
Unstuck In Time by Kyle A Smith |
Untold by Susan Dix Lyons |
Walk Into My Parlour by Meemee Taylor |
We Are Blood by Ryan Bernsten |
Will Jew Marry Me? by Lou Stone Borenstein |
Wonder Of Our Stage by Monica Cross |
FICTION PODCAST
88 Demons by Mark Fogarty |
Absolutely No Adventures by Destiny Howell |
August Rivera And The Other Universe by Abigale Lin |
Avocado Toast by David Carmon |
Awoken: 2070 by Zoe Quist & Daniel Lawrence Abrams |
Creatures Of Comfort by E.J. Zain |
Flight by Janelle Malak |
Follow Me by River Donaghey |
Fun Boss by J. Overton |
Hanukkah Haunting by Jacklyn Thrapp & Jackson Bell |
Here Lies Me by Hillary Frank |
I Hear You by Cristina Pippa & Sharon Kenny |
If/When by Amy Carver |
Île Flottante by Sarah Bridgeport |
Jubeliene by Ethan Wellin |
Lost Constellation by Jac Rhys |
Mackenzie Phelps by Mark McCarthy |
No Good Deed: The Podcast by Heather Farlinger |
Persistence Of Memory by Rhiannon Ciara Vaughn & Courtney Hope Therond |
Project 27 by Andrew Hanson |
Rapscallion by Maddy Searle |
Russell Gets Revenge by Peter Kimball |
Screenplay Resurrection by David Zellerford & Raymond De Felitta |
Shelter by Erik Gernand |
Sounds Haunted by Samuel Suksiri |
Space Stream by Christopher Stein & Danny Dalah |
Spoor by Dylan Campbell & Jonathan Bar-Ness |
The Horologist by Brian Bolt |
The Olivia Mabel Story by Martyn Eaden & Ian McNeny |
The One Stars by Jeremy Ellett, Tal Minear, and Shamus Burns |
The Restorer by Laurel Ellis |
The Susie House by Allison Moseley & Liz Belile |
Things(Un)Said by Julia Wallach |
SCRIPTED DIGITAL SERIES presented by Stage 13
A Seeping Wound by Darryl Wimberley |
Black Creek by Michael Goitanich & Connor Pannell |
Cheating D.E.A.T.H. by James M. Martin |
Codename: Popstar by Devon Dyer Nielsen |
Failure To Launch by Tonia Kempler |
Graves Inn by Sarah Nowak & Kevin Townley |
Infomercial Hour by David Morton |
Ispy: Assignment, Delivery by Thomas Stockett |
Leave It To Cleaver: Meet The Normalsons by Paul Mitchell |
Locked Down by Skyler Gray |
Lucy by Tonia Kempler |
Make America Bake Again: Black Forest Death Cake; Fancy French Shit; The Beast Within by Molly Camp |
Midnight Laundry: Pilot, Wash Dry Scam, Sorry, Greta by Johnny Lombard |
Mulligan by Kathlene McGovern |
Music Street by Tony Ferrendelli & Tonia Kempler |
My Birthday Blows by Michael Montgomery |
N-Danger Rangers by Jordan Sandfer |
New Chapter by Jocelyn Manns & Ryan Manns |
Next Top Influencer by Mike Heslin |
Pantry Wars by David Morrow & Steve Morrow |
Population 3 by Michelle Sarkany |
Second Chance Angel by Joshua Losben |
Six Years Later by Andrew Goldmeier |
Something’s Up With The Cooper Clan by Tonia Kempler |
Strangeland by Lara Haynes Freed |
The Adventures Of Burning Man And Frigid Bitch by Victoria Diana |
The Authentics by Richard Horan & Danny O’Hanlon |
The Daily by Marty Lang |
The Misguided Adventures Of Two Screenwriters by Tonia Kempler |
The Pewn by Wayne Hazle |
The Things by Cherish Muzik & Abdullah Abukusumo |
Twisted Links: For The Love Of Tammi True by Stan Barton |
What’s Next: Inauguration Day by Tony Ferrendelli |
Wilde Times by KC Ryan |
Zunedine by Justin Rossire |