We are pleased to announce the 2021 Script Competitions Semifinalists (top 2%) and Second Rounders (top 20%). They were chosen from a record field of 14,648 scripts entered in our Screenplay, Digital Series, Playwriting, and Fiction Podcast Competitions. Finalists will be revealed by mid-October and the winners will be announced during this year’s Conference.
If you are an agent, manager, or producer interested in contacting any of our Semifinalists from the competition, please contact screenplay@austinfilmfestival.com to request a copy of this year’s Producers Book which contains their script loglines and contact information.
Semifinalists and Second Rounders are eligible for a discount on registration and special programming during the Conference. If you did not receive your registration packet (included in your notification e-mail) and would like to request a copy, please e-mail screenplay@austinfilmfestival.com or call 512-478-4795.
THIS YEAR’S SEMIFINALISTS INCLUDE:
COMEDY FEATURE SCREENPLAY
4th & 14 by Michael Sokol |
Alessandro’s Vintage by Andrew Baron |
Annie Says Sorry by Amy Sullivan |
Every Little Thing I Wished I Said To You by Taylor Whitehorn |
Faker! by J. Eric Thompson |
First Comedian by Ross Copeland |
Fourplay by Thomas Johnson |
Freehold! by Shelly Mar |
Gulp! by John Whitcher |
Lolo by Wilandrea Blair |
Marriage University by Cat Youell & Brad Crowe |
Nip It In The Bud by Elissa Hunter |
Oliver And The Firefly by Brandon Steiner |
Re-Election by Adam Saunders |
Skip Out by Benjamin Cooke |
The D.R.E.A.M. Team by Emiliana Monahan Dore |
The Fool’s Errand by John Murphy & Chris Bramante |
The Holiday Trap by Lee Hoverd & David Widdicombe |
Which Way To Love by Rebekah E. Reaves |
Wispy by Daniel Wilson Clark |
ENDERBY ENTERTAINMENT AWARD
For feature scripts in all genres with an original concept and distinctive voice that can be produced for under $10 million. The production company was founded by Rick Dugdale and Daniel Petrie, Jr.
10 Miles Outside Of Homer, Alaska by Julia Bergeron |
A Thief In Paris by Gabriel Greene |
Alessandro’s Vintage by Andrew Baron |
Can’t Buy Me Love: The Cynthia Lennon Story by Kelly Gaudet |
Chokepoint by Tamra Teig |
Faster Than Horses by Chris Mul & Michael Mul |
First Drop Of Rain by James P. Brosnahan |
Fourplay by Thomas Johnson |
Freehold! by Shelly Mar |
Gabriel by Nicholas Safier |
Gulp! by John Whitcher |
Half A Heart by Raymond Kwok |
Heart Strings by Jasper Chen |
In Anna by Wendy Holley |
Joseph Campbell’s Penis by Griffin Reister Johnson |
Kill Him by Ryan Charles Jeffrey |
Las Muertas by Lindsay Heatley |
Last Night by Tyler Erskine |
Lolo by Wilandrea Blair |
Marriage University by Cat Youell & Brad Crowe |
Mo’Allem (Teacher) by Nerris Nassiri |
Re-Election by Adam Saunders |
Redwood Falls by Matt Bailey |
Say Boo by Francis M. Abbey |
Spur by Cody Rea |
The Exit Counselor by Andrew Adams |
The Golden Door by Hannah Mescon & Dreux Moreland |
The Holiday Trap by Lee Hoverd & David Widdicombe |
The Only Safe Place Left Is The Dark by Warren Wagner |
The Third Impeachment Trial Of Donald J. Trump by Bonnie Ilyse Tunick |
To Mars by Yaroslav Altunin |
Un Cut by Neer Shelter |
Upside Downers by Nicole Donadio |
Whiz Bang by Joshua Sheehan |
HORROR FEATURE AWARD
Open to thrillers, dark suspense, sci-fi, and macabre themes.
Cauliflower by Daniel Jackson |
Deer Camp by Don Teague |
In Anna by Wendy Holley |
It Clings To Her by Ariel Sinelnikoff |
La Lechuza by Roxanne Esquibel Hilburn |
Las Muertas by Lindsay Heatley |
Last Night by Tyler Erskine |
Liability by John Kelley |
Madame High Heels by Justice A. Whitaker |
Malacostraca by Charles Pieper |
Memoirs Of A Final Girl by Eamonn Cogan |
The Caldera Project by Alison-Eve Hammersley & Matt Gossen |
The Golden Door by Hannah Mescon & Dreux Moreland |
The Only Safe Place Left Is The Dark by Warren Wagner |
The Troupe by Micah Gallagher |
AMC ONE-HOUR PILOT AWARD
All Semifinalists will be reviewed exclusively by AMC who will determine the Finalists and eventual Winner.
A Dutiful Woman by Olivia Meredith Roberts |
American Carnage by Mac Smullen |
Blood Island by William Krolick |
Buscon: Pilot by Jeff Thurber |
Chasing Sunset: Baby, Light My Fire by James L. Head |
Chopsticks In The Land Of Cotton by Linda Park |
Control Z by Jorge Alexandro Pulido |
Escalade by Lea Goldman |
Garfield Park by Sean Farley |
Knockout by Sean Kohnen |
Knox County Nights by Spenser Davis |
Maker & The Made by Sam Wright |
Meaderville by Bryce Berkowitz |
Moonshiner by Kristina Zacharias |
Nightingale by Dhruv Kanungo |
Off Track by Lois A. Tiller |
Our Lady Of Pity by Michelle Askew |
Pago by Sachin Mehta |
Pirate Queen by Philip Shea O’Connell |
Ruby by Jessica J. Rowlands |
Savages by Liz Fields |
Secret And Confidential by Ben Maraniss |
Sharpes On Madison by Vikas Bandhu |
Tenth by Kenyetta Raelyn |
The Coliseum by David Myers |
The Down Ballot by Michael Pollock |
The Odyssey by Alex Simon |
Vanguard: After The Gold Rush by Christopher Bosley |
Were by Carter Friend |
What’s A Girl To Do by Allison Moseley |
Wonder Drug by Sean Collins-Smith |
DRAMA TELEPLAY PILOT
A Dutiful Woman by Olivia Meredith Roberts |
American Carnage by Mac Smullen |
Blackjack by Emily Kim |
Blood Island by William Krolick |
Buscon: Pilot by Jeff Thurber |
Chopsticks In The Land Of Cotton by Linda Park |
Control Z by Jorge Alexandro Pulido |
Escalade by Lea Goldman |
Garfield Park by Sean Farley |
Helen by Tim O’Leary |
Horizon by Justin Kohlas |
Jefas by Felicity Landa |
Keeper by Omar Willis |
Knockout by Sean Kohnen |
Knox County Nights by Spenser Davis |
M-Cap2 by Sarah Granger |
Meaderville by Bryce Berkowitz |
Moonshiner by Kristina Zacharias |
Off Track by Lois A. Tiller |
Our Lady Of Pity by Michelle Askew |
Pago by Sachin Mehta |
Pirate Queen by Philip Shea O’Connell |
Prisoners Of War: There Will Come Soft Rains by Mariah Guillmette |
Quill And Dagger by Maddie Ehrenreich |
Ruby by Jessica J. Rowlands |
Scipio Africanus Jones by Gary Newton |
Secret And Confidential by Ben Maraniss |
Sharpes On Madison by Vikas Bandhu |
Tenth by Kenyetta Raelyn |
The Coliseum by David Myers |
The Down Ballot by Michael Pollock |
The Odyssey by Alex Simon |
Vanguard: After The Gold Rush by Christopher Bosley |
We Can’t Sleep by Chris Phillips |
Were by Carter Friend |
What’s A Girl To Do by Allison Moseley |
Working Class Rage by Janelle Malak |
COMEDY TELEPLAY SPEC
Barry: Psalm 91:1 by Christina K. Moore |
Bob’s Burgers: Something Wicked This Way Costumes by Jake Marsh |
Bob’s Burgers: There Will Be Blood Tina by Leigh Anne Costa |
Insecure: Deadass Fine by Gene Wang |
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Gets Foody by Vincent Nelson |
Pen15: Best Friends Forever by Hannah Rae Dillon |
DRAMA TELEPLAY SPEC
Better Call Saul: Botana Grande by Joshua Tate |
Mindhunter: Sometimes The Dragon Wins by Peter Lee |
The Crown: Passing The Torch by Darcy Brislin |
The Handmaid’s Tale: Blessed Be The Fruit by Tracey Leanne Bradley |
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: The Mouth Of The Upper-West Side by Anika Utke |
The Wilds: Day 19 by Cara-Lynn Branch |
SHORT SCREENPLAY
Argie Berman by Suzy Stein & Fernando Perez |
Death Do Us Apart by Ninni Saajola |
Headlights On White Roses by William Paul Smith |
Hero by Olivia Mackenzie-Smith |
La Pianista by Aidan Moretti |
My Chinese Neighbor by Hongyu Li & Larry Lafond |
Once Upon A Time, In A Land Nearby Home by Majid Koudmani |
Rare As Red Hair by Robbie Robertson |
The Great Wingzini by Shaun Radecki |
Z-Vax by Andrew Johnson-Schmit & Angie Johnson-Schmit |
STAGE PLAY
Beneath The Fold by Neil Kirby |
Classic Six by Leigh Flayton |
Evening by Michael Raver |
From The Perspective Of A Canoe by Amy Dellagiarino |
Gigi Inherits Four Mink Coats by Lauren Smerkanich |
I Don’t Have A Gun, Stop Shooting! An American Tragedy by Rajendra Ramoon Maharaj |
Keeping Distance by Jay Stratton |
Lifeline by Robert Axelrod |
Sohni Mahiwal, (Or To Tame A River) by Simran Bal |
The Fate Of The Online Cow by Kanishk Pandey |
The Gods Of Great Men by Kuros Charney |
DRAMA FEATURE SCREENPLAY presented by Writers Guild of America, East
A Thief In Paris by Gabriel Greene |
Ali & X by Chandus Jackson |
Atalanta by Amanda L. Smith |
Can’t Buy Me Love: The Cynthia Lennon Story by Kelly Gaudet |
Cauliflower by Daniel Jackson |
Chokepoint by Tamra Teig |
Cold War Charlie by Cheryl Gallegos & Ron Osborn |
Enter The Kingdom by David Chang |
Faster Than Horses by Chris Mul & Michael Mul |
Free Spirit by Maahir Khan |
Gozzy Boys by Katheryn Svaldi |
Half A Heart by Raymond Kwok |
Heart by Mark Leidner |
How The Other Half Lives by Meg Schimelpfenig |
In Anna by Wendy Holley |
It Clings To Her by Ariel Sinelnikoff |
Joseph Campbell’s Penis by Griffin Reister Johnson |
Kill Him by Ryan Charles Jeffrey |
La Lechuza by Roxanne Esquibel Hilburn |
Las Muertas by Lindsay Heatley |
Last Night by Tyler Erskine |
Lost And Found by Theresa Chiu |
Madame High Heels by Justice A. Whitaker |
Margaret Juice by J.M. Eun |
Memoirs Of A Final Girl by Eamonn Cogan |
Mini Palace by Pamela Corkey & Larry Fahey |
Minimum Comfortable Distance by Steven Snell |
Mo’Allem (Teacher) by Nerris Nassiri |
New Americans by Jamey Mills |
Oprexium by Cody Pearce |
Orwell’s War by Lawrence Bogad |
Outside Forces by Daniel John Carey |
Poker Face by Brian Ruberry |
Punchbag by Steven Snell |
Rainbow Falls by Chance Muehleck |
Redwood Falls by Matt Bailey |
Say Boo by Francis M. Abbey |
Say Goodbye by Jessi McVay |
Spur by Cody Rea |
State Champs Eat Free by Adriane McCray |
The Caldera Project by Alison-Eve Hammersley & Matt Gossen |
The Exit Counselor by Andrew Adams |
The Golden Door by Hannah Mescon & Dreux Moreland |
The Legend Of Lizzy Flynn by Paul Awad & Kathryn O’Sullivan |
The Pill And The Fury by David Scala |
The Resurrection Of Josie Layne by Alex Welch |
The Troupe by Micah Gallagher |
To Mars by Yaroslav Altunin |
Un Cut by Neer Shelter |
Upside Downers by Nicole Donadio |
We Are Each Other’s by Morgan Lariah |
We Are Living Graves by Brent Delaney |
Whiz Bang by Joshua Sheehan |
SCI-FI FEATURE AWARD
Open to science fiction, fantasy, horror, surrealism, myth/legend and fantastical storytelling.
Las Muertas by Lindsay Heatley |
Minimum Comfortable Distance by Steven Snell |
Moira by Heather Mingo |
Naglfar by Pete Navis |
New Place by Marcela Mariz |
Oprexium by Cody Pearce |
The Caldera Project by Alison-Eve Hammersley & Matt Gossen |
To Mars by Yaroslav Altunin |
We Are Each Other’s by Morgan Lariah |
ROOSTER TEETH BIPOC FELLOWSHIP
Open to scripts from underrepresented writers in the industry.
Blackjack by Emily Kim |
Chopsticks In The Land Of Cotton by Linda Park |
Cold War Charlie by Cheryl Gallegos & Ron Osborn |
Enter The Kingdom by David Chang |
Free Spirit by Maahir Khan |
Freehold! by Shelly Mar |
Headlights On White Roses by William Paul Smith |
Heart Strings by Jasper Chen |
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Gets Foody by Vincent Nelson |
Jefas by Felicity Landa |
Lolo by Wilandrea Blair |
Mo’Allem (Teacher) by Nerris Nassiri |
Omagoshakee High by Alec Valadez |
Once Upon A Time, In A Land Nearby Home by Majid Koudmani |
Savages by Liz Fields |
Sohni Mahiwal (Or To Tame A River) by Simran Bal |
State Champs Eat Free by Adriane McCray |
ROOSTER TEETH WOMEN & ANIMATION FELLOWSHIP
Open to scripts from women looking to enter into the field of animation
Bob’s Burgers: There Will Be Blood Tina by Leigh Anne Costa |
Call Your Daughter Home: The Redbird’s Promise by Deb Spera |
Clementine by Lindiwe Suttle Müller-Westernhagen |
Female Dog by Ella Schaefer |
Gozzy Boys by Katheryn Svaldi |
Green-Wood: An Animated Series by Rebecca Louise Miller |
Hollywood Haunt by Taryn O’Connor |
Mansplaino by Dava Whisenant & Steve Young |
Maria Higginbotham Is A Freakin’ Psychic by Hannah Murphy |
Mora’s Adventures With Nature And Time by Emily Haggett |
Pen15: Best Friends Forever by Hannah Rae Dillon |
Plasmadrome by Ken Viteri-Lynn & Phoebe Zimmerer |
The D.R.E.A.M. Team by Emiliana Monahan Dore |
Trashed by Rachel Van Nes |
COMEDY TELEPLAY PILOT
A Whole Production by Pam Hugi & Jen Diamond |
Blood From A Stone by John J. King |
Cuddlebug by Jenna-Marie Warnecke |
Either/Or by Kimberly Marcelino |
Green-Wood: An Animated Series by Rebecca Louise Miller |
Hollywood Haunt by Taryn O’Connor |
Homeschooled by Tyler Barnes |
Illuminati For Beginners by Chris Zalis |
Love Lives by Allyson Morgan |
Mansplaino by Dava Whisenant & Steve Young |
Maria Higginbotham Is A Freakin’ Psychic by Hannah Murphy |
Noir Town by Catherine Wignall |
Not Yet by Marieve Herington & Jeffrey Jones |
Porter by David L. Williams |
Rearranged by Shari Ortner Middleman & Shelby Siegel |
Stuck On You by Barrett Festen |
Tamber Dawn by Benjamin Lewis |
The JammyJamz by Mike Hadge |
Trashed by Rachel Van Nes |
Turn Of The Century by Andrew Rosas |
Uncertain, TX by Hayley Grgurich |
WARNER BROS. TELEVISION PILOT AWARD
All Semifinalists will be reviewed exclusively by Warner Bros. who will determine the Finalists and eventual Winner.
A Whole Production by Pam Hugi & Jen Diamond |
Blackjack by Emily Kim |
Chasing Sunset: Baby, Light My Fire by James L. Head |
Chopsticks In The Land Of Cotton by Linda Park |
Control Z by Jorge Alexandro Pulido |
Esperanza by Jamee Decio |
Green-Wood: An Animated Series by Rebecca Louise Miller |
Homeschooled by Tyler Barnes |
Illuminati For Beginners by Chris Zalis |
Keeper by Omar Willis |
Knockout by Sean Kohnen |
Love Lives by Allyson Morgan |
M-Cap2 by Sarah Granger |
Magical by Leeann Patrick & Daniel Shinners |
Mansplaino by Dava Whisenant & Steve Young |
Meaderville by Bryce Berkowitz |
Moonshiner by Kristina Zacharias |
Nightingale by Dhruv Kanungo |
Not Yet by Marieve Herington & Jeffrey Jones |
Our Lady Of Pity by Michelle Askew |
Pago by Sachin Mehta |
Rescue Squad by Andrew Ritter |
Ruby by Jessica J. Rowlands |
Secret And Confidential by Ben Maraniss |
Tamber Dawn by Benjamin Lewis |
The Coliseum by David Myers |
The Down Ballot by Michael Pollock |
The JammyJamz by Mike Hadge |
Uncertain, TX by Hayley Grgurich |
Vanguard: After The Gold Rush by Christopher Bosley |
We Can’t Sleep by Chris Phillips |
Were by Carter Friend |
What’s Your Sign? by Isobel Bradbury |
SCRIPTED DIGITAL SERIES
Clementine by Lindiwe Suttle Müller-Westernhagen |
Dr. MD, PhD by Bradley Oesch |
Hasaan Hates Portland by Mischa Webley |
Plasmadrome by Ken Viteri-Lynn & Phoebe Zimmerer |
The Margret Home by Lydia Kane & Rana Mancini Cavanaugh |
FICTION PODCAST
Bluelife by Kenneth Heaton |
Caution Tape: Who Shot Young Melvin by Brendan Gilfillan |
Darkstead by Lucy Gibb-Smith |
Doom & Gloom by Douglas Stark & Alan Byers |
Omagoshakee High by Alec Valadez |
Pearls & Pie With Greta by Jake Hart & Rebecca Ann Johnson |
Print Is Dead by Stephanie Kiluk |
The Breakup Mixtape by Ashley Quach |
What The Huck! The Adventures Of Huckleberry Finn And The Concord Public Library by Stephen Anderson |
2021 SECOND ROUNDERS (LISTED BY CATEGORY AND ALPHABETICALLY BY TITLE):
COMEDY FEATURE SCREENPLAY
94 by Shawn Djavadian
1978 by Jonathan Hludzinski
1.5 Trillion by Rebecca Scott
10 To Midnight by Christopher Oroza Nostas & Andrew Penczner
6,000 Doughnuts by Thomas Tosi
A Boy And His Dog – The Final Chapter by David Cooper
A Brief History Of Tim by Timothy Edwards
A Little Randy by Diana Miriam Caldwell
A Nice Couple by Michael Erike
A Wedding In Sorrento by Karen Loseff Lothan
A White And Savage Land by Alex Rivers
Ada by Jason Porath & Emily Rifkin
Adolescent Eschatology by Spencer Janes
Alert Level: Silver by Danielle Schwartz & Briana Shucart
All Art Is Quite Useless by Jeff Racho
All Roads Lead To Rome by Sharon Samson
Already Dead by Dylan Owens
Ames, IA by Thomas Thonson
An Unbroken Series Of Successful Gestures by Steve Theiss
Ancient Temple by Lisa Lutes
And No One Mourned by Ky Rogers
Angels by Harper R. Oreck
Anna In Fall by Alyson Lyon
Anybody But Yourself by J.M. Baker
Assisted Living by Tracy Treiber & Katie Treiber
Astro-Nots by Sebastian Kupchaunis
Audacious Inc. by Adam Everett
Auggie The Christmas Cat by Charles Cannon
Austen Time by Julia Bergeron
Bad Feeling by Matt Enlow
Bad Influence by J Taylor D’Andrea & David Espey
Bad Mango! by Meghan Weinstein
Band Freaks by Jeff Hupp
Barry And The Choom Gang by Kevin Masterson & Jamie Gagnon
Barry’s Body by Kasi Brown & Brandon Walter
Batshit by Ian Martin
Being First by Lynne Jones
Being Ian by Sara Pascoe
Bending For Beth by Trevor Kelly
Benjamin Scrooge by Kevin Lewis
Better Dates Than Never by Tonya Holloway
Betwixtmas by Cheri Steinkellner
Birth Control by Melissa Darch
Black Friday by Paul Leonard & Glen Oliver
Breaking Up Is Easy by Amy Carver
Breast In Show by Andrea Berting
Brighton Nightlife by James Alexander Allen
Bring Me The Head Of Teddy Ballgame! by Joshua H. Friedman
Bros Of Honor by Mike Roma
Btw, I Miss You by Molly Powers Gallagher
Buh Bye by Cassie Feldman
Career Day by Stephanie Kiluk
Casa Blanca by Ron Sherkin
Casket 36 by Zack Kampf
Cast List by Connor Smith
Casual Encounters Of The Third Kind by Justin Robinson
Cayenne And Dee by Laura Leelun
Cheesy by Nathan Allen & Yun Joo Sang
Chicken Coop by Joseph Degolyer
Child Star by Sydney Blackburn
Childrenopolis by Timothy Reed & David Heavener
Christ Is Back by Laurence Rosier Staines
Christmas Creek by Gillian Annis
Church Bus by Matthew Singleton
Class Of 2000 by Dustin Bissell & Gavin Bissell
Clean by Jason Laurits
Clean Sweep by Isabelle Davis
Cop Killer by Greg Goodness
Core Delight by Karen Sesterhenn
Cosmic by Mark Raab
Cracked Aces by Jeff Zampino
Dad Got A Boat by Johnathan Brugal
Dad School by Kevin A. Sockwell
Danger Dad by David Ripp
Daniel Radcliffe Stole My Life by Ed Wiles
Dara Mccool by Conor Dowling
David’s Brook by Jake Duerden
Decked by Brent Hartinger
Did You Say Blood? by James Yantko
Dogs Playing Poker by Michael Prince
Dolores And Howard Kick The Bucket by Andee Kinzy
Dominic’s by Burak Gunay & Charlie Cain
Don’t Shoot The Messenger by Anthony Troli
Don’t Worry About It by Melissa Kong
Drinksgiving by Brandon Len
Eco-Agent Man: Endangered Is My Middle Name by Thomas Ballard
Eight Dates & Nights by Tom Hartig
El Camino Real by Marshall Bessonette
Elvis Escobar & Juniper Lea by Shreyas Ayaluri
Empty Nesters by Thomas Zalutko
End Of The Road by Perry Wayne Jackson & Rafael Friedan
Esmeralda by Ushmey Chakraborty
Et Tu by Max Tzannes
Europa by Sidney Nordstrom
Face On by Justin Best
Fatboy Undone by Juan Melchor
Fate by Hunter Doohan
Fatties by Nick Kunze
Finding Santa by Matthew V. Giacheri
Flipturn by Bronco Svec
Floating by Wendy Moulton Tate
Flyover State by Eric M. Rusch
Flyover State by James G. Wright
Fool by David Hoffman
Fool by Devon Kerr
Founders by Donnie Clark
Frankie Drives A Truck by Tony Degregorio & Doug Finelli
Franz Made Me Famous by Ryan Yost & Corey Sharp
Frida Does Flamenco by Eva Midgley
Fringe by Mary Mccormick
Fursona by Charles Ehrlinger
Gail’s Classic Video by Harrison Pierce
Gamila Against The Everdark by John M. Taylor II
Getting There by Erin Chack
Ghosted by Lacey Jeka & Kate Beacom
Gilgamesh by Mitch Finn
Girl Dad by Scott Champion
Go-Love-Go by John A. Griffin
Goat by Jon C. Freeman
Gold Diggers by Alex Macdonald
Gorilla by Alexander Engel
Grades Before Spades by Mohana Rajakumar
Guardians by August Xiayi Palmer
Half Over by Sarah Knapp
Happy Little Accidents by Andy Erikson
Hit That by Chase Karpus
Holiday Hoa by Kate Longoria
Hot Teen Slut by Miranda Divozzo
Hot Toddy by Scott Cox
How To Catch A Witch by Eliza Huberth
How To Snatch A Crown by Dan Hass
How To Talk To Birds by Peter Kirwan
Hurts So Good by Beth Curry
I Do by Bonnie L. Culver
I Love You, Margot Robbie by Sav Rodgers & Taylor Gates
I Need A Drink by Alex Mullen
I.D. by Riley Street
If David Can, So Can You by Alan Tilley
Imagine/Nation by Phil Krampf
In The Pines by Jahir Johnson
Inconceivable by Sean Coyle
Independent Movie Starring Steve Buscemi by David Reynolds
Indian Summer by Madhu Powar Garg
Intelligent Life by Alyssa Kurtzman
It Was Like A Ghost Town by Travis American
IVG by Christopher Backs
Janey by Todd Bartels
Jolly’s Christmas by Ken Robb
Jungle Hood by Tarun Shetty
Just Happy To Be Here by Rob Shapiro
Kangaroo Story by Agatha Ozdowska
Kat Comes Back by Michael Noonan
Kitchen Fires by Liza MacKinnon
Last First Crush by Becca Roth & Celey Schumer
Last Friday Night by Austin S. Harris
Laughingstock by Michael Jann & Michele Joudan
Le Petomane by Randy Mack
Legend Of The Sky Drifters, Or Murph And Alex Go To Time-Jail by Dustin Milligan
Liberated by Matthew Doherty
Long In The Tooth by Aidan West
Loopsters by David Rakowiecki
Lord Ockley & The Alien by Stan Evans
Lord Of Space by Cairo Smith
Love In The Time Of Corona by Jeremy Noah
Lovecraft In Brooklyn by Dov Torbin
Mallwalkers by Debra Kirschner
Manic Pixie Death Girl by Mark Higgins
Maternal Glo by Laura Leelun
Materni-Tease by Christopher Backs
Me & My Mother-In-Law by Lauren Fields
Medorwo by Clinton Roane
Meeting Alexander by Jon Meyers
Merry Ex-Mas by David Bernstein
Middlehood by Alison Mcgrath
Mind Games by Helene Griffin
Minnesota Nice by Jonquil Goode
Misfire: Life After The Death Of Graham Parsons by Clayton John Callahan
Miss Dickpuncher by Emily-Anne Mikos
Model Behavior by Julianna Yonis
Molly by Daisy Aitkens
Mommy Issues by Brittany Ashley
Monsters, Magic, And Munitions by Matthew Ray Mock
Mother Time by David Donnella & Alex Bernard
Mr. 2012 by Austin Hall & Zach Visvikis
Mr. Fairy Tale Man by Nathan Frank
My Better Half by Naomi Lorrain & Michael Bradley Cohen
My Big Big Sword by William Rock
My Brother’s Robot by Luke Barnett & Tanner Thomason
Next In Line by Hal Harris
Nice Boy, Naughty Boy by Max Cantor & Mike Bucchino
Night Of The Homecoming Dance by Amanda Krupp
Nits by Aaron Mobley
Not Alone, The Almost True Story Of The Last UFO To Visit Reno Nevada by Terrence Ross
Nutcrackers by Shaun Balbar & Alexia Coelho
Obviously I Love You, Mexico by Mohja Rhoads
Oh Deer by Krista Crawford
Oh My Darling by John Flynn & Jimmy Flynn
Old Friends by Brandon Cohen
Orlando Cares by Vincent Delaney
Our Brilliant Leaders by Brandon Garner
Paws Off! by Frank Smith
Penn Reader by David J. Ramsden
Picture Of Lily by Asher Farkas
Pink Menace by Adam Everett
Please Please Please by Renee Swindle
Quality Control by Nathan Lewis
Real by Lisa Lutes
Red, White, & Juan by Ross Fischer
Ren Faire Af by Jeanette Issa & Susan Goodwin
Ripped by Josh Granovsky
Rogue’s Gallery by Tyler Doehring & Josh Doke
Roscoe by Gianpaolo Santarelli
S.Q.A.G. (Short Quiet Asian Girl) by Benedict Chiu
Save The Children! by Tom Mandel
Saving Elvis by Clint Williams & Dennis Love
Saving Mark Twain by Staton Rabin
Scout’s Honor by Cynthia Mersten
Scouts Honor by Warren Wagner & Dylan Bernbaum
Scratch Paper by Cheech Manohar
Sea Dogs by Curtis Matzke
Second Acts by Harris Doran
Seldon Seen by Peter R. Feuchtwanger
Senioritis by Julian Berger
Sex, Drugs & The Pta by Sam Wright
Sexy Dance by Stephen Sanow
Shroomsday by Christopher Wade & Matthew Frey Allen
Siblings by Kerry Conway
Sloppy by Senta Moses Mikan
Slush by T.J. Peters & Kaydee Kersten
Slush Turtles by Celia Ramsey
Smallwood by David Page
Somewhere Out There by Emily Walborn
Sounds Of Silence by Elizabeth Ditty
Space Suckers by Derick Otto & Rebecca Arnold
Stalkers Anonymous by Rafael Friedan
Stand Clear by J.L. Topkis & Matt Landsman
Starlight by Hunter Cline
Steve-Stephen by Heather Davis
Story Book Adventures by David C.C. Erickson
Strange Love by Nitzan Mager
Stuffed by Mark Keavney
Stupid American by Rob Sitter
Subject 2365 by Audra Wheeler
Suburban Queen by JJ Duffy
Summoner by Claude Des Forges & Sam Downes
Sunday In Shanghai by Tom Wood
Sunny Los Angeles by Steve Young
Survive This by Tracy Ashworth
Sweet Vengeance by Jace Serrano
Sweetheart by Arissa L. Utemark
Teatro Dell’Amore by Leah Marie Welch
Teddy Is A Punk by Steve Rutkowski
Test Drive by Mark Violi
The Adultophobe by Philip Atlakson
The Astronaut And The Navajo by Jane Therese
The Big Swindle by Greg Fortier
The Bigfoot Hunters by Matt Hausmann
The Book Of One Hundred Truths by Ilan Saragosti
The Borkowskis by Leigh Anne Costa
The Boy Roach by Rob Thorp
The Change by Kate Villa
The Christmas Odyssey by Sarah Dillon
The Cloudsurfers by Martin Fleming
The Conclave by Edward Hicklin
The Convention by Ian P. Jungbacker
The Crew by Clive Martin
The Crystal Of Ovid by Kristen Lee Kelly & Jill Williams
The Dark Cookie by James Thomas Gilbert
The Dead Guy by Brian Birmingham
The Deadbeat by Daniel Cummings
The End Of The World: The Dragon Prince by Ying Liu Hatch
The Extra Mile by Sean Kelley
The Fabulous Harlem Globetrotters by Tyler Erskine
The Family Mortimer by Chelsea Woodburn
The Flight Of The Tits by Esther Di Raimo
The Follower by Efrain Franco
The Great Awakening by Jenna Ebersberger, Chelsea Itaya & Lindsay Clark
The Great Mortality by Evan Graham
The Hanukkah Date by Lindsay Nyman
The Humanitarian by Owen Rozinsky
The Illinois Zombie Project by Luke Renn
The Infamous You by Jordan Roe
The Last Blockbuster by Justin O’Neal Miller & Jeremiah Castleman
The Lion by Mark R. Henderson
The Long Retreat by Owen Danoff
The Long Way Back by Tori Hartshorn
The Maker Of Amends by Ruvym Gilman
The Modern Witch’s Guide To Having A Good Time by Hannah Saks
The Morbs by Greg Sisco
The Next Town Over by Brian Pack
The Not Ready For Prime Time Family by Richard Willett
The Other Girl by Alexa Alemanni & Joseph Boothe
The Other Girl Next Door by Margot Mejia
The Other Side Of Solitary by Scott Carelli & Nick Jimenez
The Perfect Cup Of Coffee by David Loughlin
The Playbook by Jacob Copithorne & Henry Meier
The Popular Vote by Jack Scott
The Race That Stops A Nation by Nick Pollack
The Ramp Less Traveled by Sadie Fearon
The Rebound by Christian Wolf & Chase Badgett
The Republic Of Jack by Jeff Kerr
The Reveal by Tom Radovich
The Rock Creek Renegades by Max Wheeler
The Santas by Stuart Cardwell & Andrew Paulson
The Second Coming by Matt Eames
The Silent Spy Speaks Out by Lawrence Davidson
The Spinster Of Capri by Ellen Federico
The Stand-Up by Lou Wollin
The Taste Of Flan by Ryan Chavez
The Trials Of Job by Curt McCray & Kent McCray
The Tutor by Sasha Higgins & Ethan Maniquis
The Waiting Room by Joel Stern
The Warm Up by Natalie Price & Molly Montgomery
The Waves by Charise M. Studesville
The Whirlwind by Billie Harris
The Women In Arthur’s Life by Elisa P. Wolfe
The Youth by Diona Oku
Theatre Kids by Zoe Davidson
There Goes The Neighborhood by Cathleen A. McCarthy
This Is A Stickup by Jordan Wold
This Is It by Berg Rosenberg
Those Who Don’t Learn From History Are Doomed To Las Vegas by Christopher Hlas
Times Square Elmo Loves You by Theo Lipfert
Top Tiara by Erin Zapcic
Tragic! by Matt Hartman
Trapped In Plain Sight by Tammy Klembith & George Klembith
True Blue by Charmaine Colina
Two Inches Of Thunder And Friends by John Ward
U2terus by Melanie Jeffcoat
Uncle Joey by Corey Resnick & Yamil Lopera
Under-Act by Neer Shelter
Unfit by Omer Ben Shachar
Used Goods by Erick Perez Rosas
Waltz Of The Shadows by Ellie Anthony
Weather Girl by Stephanie Kiluk
Weekend At Bernie’s III by Craig Douglas Miller & Pete Johnson
Wes by Suemedha Sood
Whale Hunting In Utah by Kristen Mcnaule
What To Expect When You’re Expecting Werewolves by Matthew Scheffler
When Jessica Met Harry… Then Tracy by James Walsh
When You Need Me by Christina Kiely & Maria Kiely
Where Are They Now? by Stacey Davis
Where The Fresh Stay Fresh by Patrick Keogh
Whippersnappers by Hayden Christensen & Stephen Christensen
Who Killed Ernie Balls by Ronnie Henslee
Wikipedians by Aditya Joshi & Sid Gopinath
Wildwood by Damon Fabbo
Won’t Stop Believin’ by Charlie Fountaine
Woodstake by Shawn Hainsworth
Yiddish For Murder by Lee Stein
You Should Have Read My Screenplay by Allie Jennings
Yuan by Sophia Qiu
Zen & The Art Of Senioritis by Jahir Johnson
Zenbillions by Sally Henderson
Zom B Movie by William Leavengood
Zom-Body To Love by Joey Day Hargrove
Zombidiots by Michael Grebb
DRAMA FEATURE SCREENPLAY presented by Writers Guild of America, East
395 by Stanley Wong & Patrick Dorsey
1939 by Warren Fahy
2492 by A.S. Patrick
24351 by Brian Weakland
“Patsy” by Madison Margeaux
(True) North by HF Crum
(Un)Prodigal Daughters by Camille De Los Santos
0 & 2 by Thomas Brian Scott
20/20: Search For Independence by Harold Brown
23 Yards by Maahir Khan
500 Fireflies by Lysandra Petersson & Zan Gillies
90 Minutes by Sean Mcconville
A Better Life by Zenas Cao
A Case For Purple by Matt Mitchener
A Child Will Lead by Jamil Akim O’Quinn
A Christmas Cheer by Clint Ford
A City So Grand by Zachary D’Amico
A Coin Called Grace by Mitchell Montgomery & Zach Abdallah
A Feeling by Paolo Bitanga
A Flood To Remember by Liam Rogers
A Girl Named Ghoul by Dawn Brown
A Good Life by Craig Pratsch
A Labour Of Love by Olga Holtz
A Moment Of Your Time by Adam Lapallo
A Pirate’s Story by Nicholas Leitzke
A Sharp Arrow by Jeremiah Reynolds & Sandy Thomson
A Signal Down by Stephen Schuyler
A Slow And Patient Thaw by Olivia Meredith R.
A Summer Ghost by Robert Sheppe
A Time For Monsters by Phillip Slaughter
A Town Called Action by Olivia Leong Sulkowicz
A Trial For Miles by Duane Rodney
Absolution For A Regent by Kyle Curry
Abyssinia by Adam Bova
Adjunct by Ron Najor
Adler by Soeun Lee
Adult Film by Ben Sharony
Advent by Christopher Oroza Nostas & Andrew Penczner
Adverse Events by Ria Banerjee
Æther by Nathan Graham Davis
After Jacob by Cerina Aragones
After Neverland by E.R. Womelsduff
After Saint Marks by David Scala
Afterimage by Alex Mullen
Aftermath by Justin R. Boyd
Ahoy For Joy by Keith Reilly
Alibi Guy by John Herbert
Alice by Tom Albanese
All American Girl by Goldie Jones
All Apologies by Amanda Douglas
All Not Fit To Breed by Eddie Brooks
All Things Considered by James Choi
All Things Falsely by Suzanne Faber
All This Wind Shakes No Corn by Mitch Yapko & Allen Rueckert
All Together by Sean Mogridge
Almost Blue by Sheriden Jackson
Aloha ‘Oe (Farewell To Thee) by Ross Keng Matlin
Always Remember by Gregory Gulley
American Butterfly by Oliver Silver
American Heroine by Nico Raineau
American Manhood by Jason Ablin
American Underground by Daniel Fitzsimmons & Martin Fitzgerald
Amor Fati by Peter Haig
An American In Cairo by Abraham El-Raheb
An Interview With The Devil by Farbod Ardebili
An Other by Christopher Backs
Angel Hair by Jack Martin Vandagriff & Elaine L. Liu
Angel Perdido by John Paul Gonzales
Anishinaabeg (The People) by Daniel Laurence
Another Her by Stephen Saltarelli
Antwerp by Carolyn Lofgren
Apeman by Michael Basha
Aphodel Fields by Jill Flanagan
Appassionata by Katharine Lacour
Approaching Sunset by Dennis Coleman
Arca by Nicholas Thurkettle
Arcology by Kevin G. Duncan
Aria And The Art Of Drowning by Eric Dresden Connelly
Artemisia, An Allegory Of Painting by Gisella Faggi
Ashikaga by Christopher Combs
Ask – American Serial Killer by Cristian Xavier
Asylum by Craig Nobbs
At What Cost by Andrew Baron
ATM by Richie Starzec
Auggie And The Big Tree by Kerry Ann Reid
August In Eden by Joseph Craig & Jason Rein
August To May by Michael Dimarco
Augustus Rising by Amadou Diallo
Auntie by Deirdre Patterson
Avenue Of The Giants by Thomas Thonson
Ayah by Jongson Park
Baby It’s Cold Outside by Christian Elder
Back Barn Bookie by Guy Crawford
Bad Lands by John Carlos Higgins
Bad Pennies by Benjamin Mair
Bandit War by Michael Angelella & Jim Knotts
Baron Of Havana by Alex Simon
Bash by Brendan Galbreath
Beast Of Virginia by Matthew Corley
Beautiful Things by Samantha Brewers
Becoming Don Johnson by Andrew R. Brown
Becoming The White Raven by Jeanette Hacker
Beer Pong by Jorge Gonzalez
Before I’m Gone by Michelle Askew
Behind The Mirror by Omar Willis
Bellyache by Andy Compton
Berzerkeley by Mike Relm
Beset by Kevin Romito & Andreas Aristides
Bespoke by Madeline Hasbrouck
Best Friend by Chris Sullivan
Betrayal Of Reason by C. Hope Belmont
Between The Masters by Elisa Leonetti
Beyond Blue by Kristine Joseph & Andy Froemke
Beyond The Deadfall by Zachary Bosley
Beyond The Lake by Vik Ramen
Beyond The Wall by Alex Reed
Big Girl by Cyn Harris
Big Pharma (The Fix Is In) by Michael Caffrey, Noah Silverman & Ed Silverman
Big, Strong, And Brave by Summera Howell
Black And Blue by Justin Kueber
Black Caesar by Aaron Greyson
Black Mountain by Marc Ruiz
Black Rock Pool by Logan Toews
Black Sun by Richard Rowley
Black Waters by Kate Imy
Black-Eyed Susan by Jared Hardy
Blanca by Carlos Grana
Blood And The Rye by Rajiv Shah
Blood In The Tide by Paul Joseph Thomas
Blood Rules by Kelleigh Greenberg-Jephcott & Dominic Jephcott
Blood Stained Canvas by Del James
Blood Sugar Sex Magik by Michael Armstrong
Bloodbath by Patrick Tierney
Bloodlines by Julia Eringer
Blue Comedy by Vincent Accettola
Boat People by David Kane
Body Of A Soldier by Chris Maldonado
Boil Your Blood by Sam Kench
Bombard The Headquarters by Connor Rohan
Bone Broth by Noelle Messier
Bone Music by Jessica Leonard
Boneyard by Phoenix Black
Boom Boom by Roy Tan
Boom: The Ballad Of Comeback Conor by Shawneric Hachey
Border Skirmish by James Mulcahy
Borderline by Joe Bonito
Bottomlands by Travis Oltmann
Boy On Fire by Alies Sluiter
Break Point by Zachary Joel Johnson
Bridgeport, PA by Robert J. Hopper
Bright Morning Star by Michael John Petty
Brilliance by Lauren Ferebee
Brokeass Moon by Edward Pereira
Broken by Kristine Scruggs
Brokenhearted Magic by Nerris Nassiri
Bronzeville by Austen Lott
Buck Up Buttercup by Natasha Straley
Built By Hart by Alison Bonn
Burning Sea by Christos Kardana
By Their Cold Fingers by Timothy Bryan
By Your Name, Save Me by James Marios Ellinas
Call Me Mother by Michelle Simon & Matt Loewen
Call Out by Neer Shelter
Calls From Home by Laura Debar
Cambados, NJ by Thomas Rivera Montes
Candace Glass by Nikki Ackerman
Capital Offense by Michael Johnston
Captive by Preston Peterson & Jason Boesch
Caravan by Markos Volikas
Cardef Hill by Scott Parisien
Cardinals & Cherry Blossoms by Paul D. Goldman
Carrots by Andrew Norman
Carve by Arun Croll
Cascade by Nathan Fleetwood
Cathy And Steve by Megan Mallow
Cemetery Hill by Cornelius Broderick
Center Of Gravity by Barbara Rey
Charity Falls by Rob Poquez
Chasing Daylight by J.P. Smith
Cheremere by Paolo Taddei
Cherry by Stacey Davis & Karen Templeton
Chicago May by Tori Larsen
Children Of Earth by Tobias Tobbell
Children Of The Empire by Chandler Hubbard
Chimera by John Giblin
Chindi by Timothy Bryan
Chocolate Monster Cookie, Bottomless Popcorn, Help Me I’m In Trouble by Richard L. Karpala
Cicada by Jade Courtney Edwards
Cimarron by Jonas Watson
City Of Angels by Michael Boyle
City Of Cousins by Victoria White
Civicsolutions by Jess McKillop
Claire Akerman Finds God by Christa Butler
Clancy On The Run by Allison M. Volk
Clean by Suzanne Griffin
Cleopatra In Rome by Jon Davis
Closures by Christos Kardana
Coach by Maria De Sanctis & Geoff McFarlane
College Girl by Joshua Tate
Coming Clean by Danielle Lyman
Complicit by Talia Deitsch
Con(Temporary) Artist by Carol Brown
Concerto by Nick Taylor Buck
Conquest by Elizabeth Mckee
Control by Scott Parisien & Antonio R. Cannady
Coppelia by Don Shroll
Cosmos Garden by Brian Gonka
Country Song by David Robinette
Coyote by Fredrick Leach
Crab Mentality by Marc Zanetta
Cradle Song by Celeste Chaney
Crawl Space by Derick Otto & Rebecca Arnold
Creeping by Daniel Veldman
Cricket Song by Evelyne Tollman-Werzowa
Crush by Michael Jones
Crushing Season by James Hoare
Ctrl+Alt+Del by Amir Ohebsion & Arash Homampour
Cure by Lisa Rosenberg
Cutter’s Ledge by Frederick Michael Strype
Cutthroat by Carolyn Kras
Cwtch by Brennig Hayden
Damn With Faint Praise by Hossein(Shahin) Karbalaeetaher
Damoureux by Samantha Lee
Dancing In My Dreams by Cole Edward Hill
Dancing Soldier by Daisy Rosato
Dandelion The Messenger Of My Grandma Batul by Azadeh Nikzadeh
Dark To Dawn by L.F. Ferrer
Dark Waters by Somyia Finley
Daughter Of Blackbeard by Gerald J. Prophete
Daughter Of The Samurai by Esther Shihabi
Dayplay by Josh Kirschenbaum
Dead Debt by Tim Clark
Dead In Dixieland by Sean Mogridge
Dead Reckoning by Chad M. Hutson
Dead Water by Lisa Rysinger
Deadbolt by Maciej Justat
Dear Marie by Alex Forstenhausler
Death And Cupid by Joe Placa
Death Drone by Lytton Gilliland & Charles Fallon
Death Or Glory by Eric T. Roth
Death! by Smiley McGrouchpants & Georgina Buttercup
Deathless by M. Rowan Meyer
Ded Dawg Hood by Gary Gibich
Dedicated To Morris Burke by Jeremy Leder
Delicate Arch by Matt Warren
Delirious by Jackson Stone
Delivered by Traci-Lea Dixon
Delta by Daniel Corey
Demon City by Michael Tracy
Derek Is Being Weird by Daniel Antoniazzi
Desmond Bloom Has Left The Building by Aiden Lonergan
Devil Hunter Maia by R.J. Fielder
Día De Las Carpas by Marina Kato
Dirt by Baakal Geleta
Disabused by Charlotte Cameron
Disrupted by Monty Broussard
Disrupted by Christopher Au
Dissolution by Jonathan Siebel
Doctor/Patient by Tara Handza
Dog Of War by Katterina Powers
Donny by Chris Valenti
Donor by Curt Stedron
Draft Dodger by Thomas Ascenzi
Dragon Rider by Michael Tracy
Drawing Dead by Kelly Parks
Dream Mother by Kate Imy
Dreamsongs by Donncha Gilmore
Dreamwork Makes Teamwork by Khoa Le
Dreamworld by Brian Quinn
Drmr (“Dreamer”) by Jonathan Bird
Drone World by Dianna Zimmerman & Brad Jost
Drought by Catherine Haun
Dry Run by Michelle Askew
East Of The River by Manny Jimenez Sr.
Eastside Outlaws by R. M. Hines
Echo The Wind by Thomas Mazzola
Eden by R.J. Fielder
Edge Of A Black Moon by Karen Scalia & Emma Cavalier
Éhappé by Allison Mattox
Ehlo by David Kagno
Eighteen Eighty-Eight by Stephen Blackburn
Eleanor & Jack by Megan Green
Electric Peak by Eric Maus
Eliza by Kym Mosley
Ella & Marilyn by Jon Davis
Emerald Shackles by Catherine Dep-Wah Davis
Endangered by Justin Boyd
Ends Of The Earth by Amy Jo Johnson
Enemy Of My Enemy by Clayton Callahan
Enemy Of My Enemy by John A. Maelan
Ephemeral by Lisa Lueddecke
Escape From Everyworld by Paul Shiban
Esperanza by Blake Armstrong
Eve by Cal Mcghee
Everything Violet by Sepand Mashiahof
F*ck The Grass by Stephanie Elise Martin
Failsafe by Michael M. Chang
Faith by Christopher H. Dauer
Fall Of The Billows by Emily Wein
Fallstreak by Kyle Curry
False Sense by Craig Cambria (Aka Daniel Jay)
False Shepherd by Dawson Roebig
Family Spies by Warren Clarke
Fantasy by Murdoch MacNeil
Farm To Table by Michael Fisher
FDR Wrote A Screenplay by Julia Doolittle
Feed Your Muse by Matthew Sweeney
Feel Better by Sarah Tither-Kaplan
Fernweh – The Ache For Distant Places by Rosemary Griggs
Fester by Robbie Lemieux
Finding Charlie by Lisa Vasconcellos
Fire Load by L.M. Kemp
Fire On Ice by Courtney C. Suttle
Five Swords Under Heaven by Logan Shaw
Floodland by Will Klein & Mac Smullen
Fly Away Blackbird by Jacqueline Read
Fly Girls by Deborah Borum
Fly Into The Wind by Alvin Lau
Flyover by Heather Faris
Flyover State by Sarah Tither-Kaplan
Folded Joy by Stephen A. Van Vuuren
Follow Me Down by Peter Mitchell
Foolish Woman by Jared Neumark
For I Have Sinned by David Simons
For Later Times by Miguel J. Ramirez
Forbidden To See Us Scream In Tehran by Farbod Ardebili
Forging Jerry Lewis by Bill Kessler
Fort Pillow by Vernon McKimmey
Found by Joel Mahr
Found by Chad Briggs
Fox & The War by F.R. Drakaea & Vince Robbins
Fox Body by Alex Workman
Frank Prior And Sons by Toby Fernandez
Free Texas by Tara Handza
Free Will by Laura Bialobos
Freedom by Marian (Kelly) Mangoubi
Freefall by Chris Desmond
Freetown by Josh Macneal
Friendly Fire by Kathleen Cleland Moyer
From Little Acorns Grow by Laura Kosann
From The Inside by Shaler Keenum
Fulfillment by Jeremy Christensen & Kevin Human
G.I. Samurai by Carlton Saito
Garamba by Aaron C. Wong
Garden Of Lost Souls by James Mason
Gemini by Andrew Saunders & Tim Saunders
Gemini by Patrick O’Riain
Generationals by Suhashini Krishnan
Georgia Get Gone by Travis Maiuro
Ghost Species by Justin K. Hayward
Gilded by Natalie G. Bergman
Ginnie by Ryan A. Conklin
Girlfriend by Justin Davi
Given Circumstances by Dave Miller
Glass Ceiling by D’Ann Hanrahan
Gloryland by Kyle McNally
Gods And Guns by Ken Floyd
Going To Meet The Devil by Adel L. Morales
Golden Dreams by Christopher Marchant
Golem by Max Kinchen
Good Girls Don’t by Della Frieman
Good Little Troublemakers by Patricia Shelby
Goodnight Hollywood by Mithra Batol Alavi
Gordito by Miguel Castillo
Gore Vidal by J.R. Howell
Grace Canyon Ranch by Jim Lopezzo
Greener Grass by Carri Chen
Greensleeves by Tom Radovich & Blake Middleton
Greer by Morgan Beck
Growing Chains by Harlan Banks
Guacamole Yesterdays by Hudson Phillips
Guardian by Jess Gupta
Guilt Trip by Ricky Qi
Gutter Press by Damon Lytton
Half Of What You See by James G. Wright
Halfway Home by William J. Viglione
Hammer On A Drum by Chris Maruna
Hangtown by David Aguilar
Hard Bark by Danny Bishop
Have You Heard About Harvey? by Sam Wright
Have-Nots Have by Marc Antonio Zanetta
Headhunted by Fergus Crotty
Heathens by Paul J. Williams
Held By Water by Jenny Kleiman
Hell Or Las Vegas by Tony Tilleczek
Hell’s Broke Loose (In San Antone) by Trevor Garner
Her Mortal Remains by Tracy Clifton
Here To Stay by Sara Robin & Shirley Miller
Highlandman by George Cagala
Highway 83 by Anthony Rainone
Hit Or Stand by Heather Hillstrom
Hollowpoints by Matt Eames
Home Again by Zach Thorpe
Home Sick by G. Ali Gaymon
Hop Sing’s War by Scott Campbell
Hops by Anthony Giambusso
Hororgate by Tim O’Leary
Horseshoe Falls by Alicia S. Woods
Hostile Creatures by Jon Sanhueza
Houston, The Man Who Lynched Jim Crow by Gregory B. Lemmons, Esq. & Marc A. Theriault, Esq.
How To Disappear In Saltwater by Ryan Lacen
How To Go Viral by Mbugua Muchoki
Human Terrain by Henry Hughes
Hungry Little Cubs by William Winston
Hunter, Father by Elijah Williams
Hurricane Season by Marya Cohn
Hypothermia by Remi K. Chevalier
Hysteria by Jenna Payne
I Enjoy Being A Girl! by Brandon Leo Krajewski
I Knew You First by Becky Fink
I Know You by Mike Pelak
I Went To London And I by Drew Kelly
I’ll Fly Away by Wendy Dann
Ida by Dru Murray
Idol by Tricia Lee
Idol by Ryushi Lindsay
If A Tree Falls by Arun Croll
Iffy Murphy by Sara Hosey
Immortalis by Deborah West
In Death by Eric S. Perini
In Flames by Steven Markowitz
In His Image by Kendra Christel
In Person by Richard Gretsky
In Remembrance Of Dorothea Booker by Madison Shaffer
In Search Of… Califia by Phillip Hollins & John McCarney
In The Face Of Courage by Roopashree Jeevaji & Girija Jethwani
In The Garage by Daniel Jackson
In The Land Of Brothers by Raha Amirfazli
In The Morning by Sophie Rodger
In The Proper Mood by David Wheeler
In The Shadows Of Dogs by Christoph Gallegos
In Waves by Jack Scott
In Waves by Sarah Paradise
In Your Own Hands by Robert Bridge
Incident At Mossy Creek by Matt Wittig
Indefensible by Chris Givens
Independent Living by Lise Pyles
Inhabit by Colin Schoenberger
Innocent by Thomas Marchese
Insection by Mark Keavney
Into Space by Cord McConnell
Into The Lion’s Den by Jane Gideon
Irma by Matthew Perkins
Iron Exodus by Dorothy Kozak Snoke
Isaiah by Christopher Dauer
Jakayla by J. Gabriel Ware
Jeff And Zoe by Ben Richardson
Jenesis by Alexander Loy
Jeraline’s Alley by Becca C. Smith
Jessamine Tears by Brett Bowker
Jester by Kayron Lee
Journey To Now by James Mason
Jumpman by Alex George Pickering & Matthew Breault
Junker by Hunter Hadfield
Just One More Thing by Lisa Della Rocca
Justice For All by Yiuwing Lam
Kamikaze Blue by Sebastien Tobler
Kenny Kenzo Lives by Nicholas Colt
Kick Me by Harry Kelley
Kidnap by Holly Soriano
Kill Tracker by A.K. Anders
Killing The Live by Danny Salemme
King Of West Perrine by Sam Boyer
King Solomon’s Children by Samuel Pothier
Kringleville by Timothy R. Sommerfeld
Kristen & Maggie by Jared Ruga & Jo Agricola
La Maupin by Christina Hulen
Lacy Earl by Brenton Wilson
Laika by Jackie Perez
Lakers V. Globetrotters by John Comerford & Keven Undergaro
Land Of The Free by John McMillion
Last Night by Jay Shore
Late Bloomers by Paige Morrow Kimball
Launch by Andie Redwine
Leaving Blue Ridge by Gerald B. Browning
Legacy by Rebekah E. Reaves
Libby’s World by Joe Gruberman
Liberty, NE by Rudy Jansen & Matthew D. Miller
Libo To Hero by Desmond Ngai
Lies We Tell by Heather Ragsdale
Lies We Tell by Georgina Hutchinson
Life In Black & White by Zachary Ryan Paul
Like A Bloody Monkey by Maurizio Caduto
Like A Brother by Greg Riener
Lineage by Mason Greer
Lineage by Kathy Patterson
Liquid And Dust by Michael Fairbrass
Live Fast, Die Young, And Leave An Informative Corpse by Jeff Pollard
Living The Dream by Vicky Hinault
Lockdown by Emiliana Monahan Dore
Lonesome, Crowded West by Nick Marini
Long Black Veil by Mick Rocks
Long Days by Adam Keleman & Brian Trichon
Long Way Down by Steven Haas
Loot by Jeff Kaufman
Lost In Toronto by Martina Muhoberac
Lost Time by Ben Hickernell
Lottie by Robert Bridge
Lotusland by Daniel Corey
Loud Fast Rules by Ben Blacker
Love And Venom by Craig Peters
Love In The Time Of Apartheid by Eve Hayes
Love Thy Neighbor by Philip Hall & Erin Fredman
Love, Crime, And Boots by Janice Naehu
Love.Curse.Destroy by Shannon Wells
Lovely by LA Hays
Lowlands by Alex Ovadal
Lucas And Lila by Trish Ebert Stack
Lucky Break by Dave Friedman
Lucky Shot by Lela Cermin
Luminous by Mark Keavney
Lyon Belongs To Us by Paul Wie
M-A-C-N-O-L-I-A by A. Van Jordan
Madame Killer by Joanna Alpern & Matt Elisofon
Maddie Adeline Madeline Mad by Shauna O’Meara
Madison’s Constitution by Danny Torres
Major Hacker’s War by Steve Blame
Make A Wish by Jory Spadea
Make Believe by Brit Cowan
Malvina’s Millions by Bill McGough
Mama, Don’t by Arianna Ortiz
Mamma Be by Snigdha Kapoor
Man In The Camera by Andy Brimhall & Jason Malaska
Manifest by Anthony Benigno
Many Are Called by Kaelan Denali Dickinson
March by Richard A. Worthy
Marked By Fire by Gregory Kaplow
Martingale by J. M. Levine
Maruta by Felix S. Halim
Mascogo by Emily Treadway
Max Baseball by Brenden Green
Max’s Secret Life by Joshua Losben & Scott Gabriel
Maya Rising by Christine Rodriguez
Medusa by Haley Vazquez
Meg And The Wonderous World Of Bible Drill by Kyle A. Smith
Mestengo by Theresa Anne Carey
Mia by Despina Moraitou Politzi
Midnight Dizzy by Kristen Tepper & Ashley Lackinger
Midnight On Starling by Alex Ditullio
Milly Walker by Lawrence Wells
Minotaur by Tim Auld
Miracle Mike by Maria Collins & Michael Kratochvil
Miriam by Jen Badasci & Christopher Allan Poe
Miss Me When I’m Gone by Megan Carroll
Mix*ed by Tobias Daniels
Mojo by Joanne Bellew
Mom Brain by Katie Orr
Monsieur Baret by Angela Franklyn
Monsters Inside by Nick McDowell
Moon War by Merlin Camozzi
Moonshot by Chris Sapp & Phil McClimon
More Love by Fabio Bondi
More Than Love by Allan Staples
More Than One Idiot Brother by Pearse Lehane
Moscow Fall by Nickolas Daniel
Mother & I by Abdullah Alhendyani
Motherkiller by Terry Lynam
Mothers by Audra Wheeler
Mudpuppies by Tavish Gudgeon
Multi-Story by Ben Blacker
Murder Punks by Sven Anarki
Music City by Nathan Fleetwood
My Brother’s Killer by Richard Willett
My Cousin Numbers by Christos Kardana
My Dreamgirl Don’t Exist by Eric C. Koenig
My Father’s Daughter by Constance York
My Freshman Roommate by Cat Youell & Brad Crowe
My Guardian Angel by Philip Naiman
My Own Flesh And Blood by Jacob Harpel
My Summer Vacation On A Farm In Iowa With Robots by Jon Simpkins
N.R.A. by Dan Williams
Nanshoku by Antony Redman & Steph Song
Natural Assassin by Lisa Scott
Nellie Bly Takes On The World by Brittany Bookbinder
Nest by Dustin Liu
Never Been Better by Jess Sanders
New York Is On Fire by Carol Brown
Nicholas 2132: The True Story Of Santa Claus by David Bright
Nicky Prevost by Kristine Kennedy
Nine And Guilty by Meko Winbush
No Direction Home by Greg Cayea
No Place To Fall by Billy Hanson
No Sweetness In This by Kathy Hunter & Robert Zameroski
Non-Violence by Lowell Williams
Novum by William Joseph Rhea
Nurture by Brandon Weavil
Oath by Paul Frank
Obscura by Aubtin Heydari
Occam’s Razor by Santiago Claver
Ocean Effect by Heather Farlinger
Ocotillo Hill by Howard Smith
Of Saints & Scholars by Amy Allen
Of Sound Mind by Amy Brandis
Old Savannah by Danielle Lauriente
Olivia Can’t Drive by Isobel Bradbury
Olivia’s War by Avishai Weinberger
On The Line by Oliver Pearn
On The Rough by Ettore D’Alessandro
On The Way Home by Becky Fink
Oneonta by Joseph Delissio
Only When It Rains by Jason Ruscio
Onset by Laurie Jeanette Gardiner
Operation Gomorrah by Annie Grace
Operator by Fatima Litim
Ordinary Men by Gregory Bell
Our Hearts As Fiction by Brian Tuttle
Our Own Little Something by Ava Simone
Outlaws by Travis Gentry
Over The Clouds by Guilherme Viegas
Overload by Edison Bailey
Ozma Of Oz by Heather Seltzer
Pain by Tim Keen
Paladin by Bridget Bell Mcmahon
Palmetto Line by Isabel Brown
Parallel by Nick Padmore
Parishad by Peter Haig
Parkie by Geof Miller
Parkland Heights by Chad Smith
Passāre: Ulysses Beyond The Odyssey by Charles Beckwith
Patton’s A-Team: Abrams & Cohen by Jim Sudmeier
Percentge Of Certainty by Michael Wooldridge
Perigean Tide by Meredith Hama-Brown
Perigee Heart by Robert Languedoc
Persephone by Quinn McHugh Fluet
Personae by Chris Tolley
Personnel And Confidential by Holly Hofmann
Pheromona by Natalie Victoria & Anthony Diblasi
Picture Man by Broderick Fox
Pigeons & Doves by Jennifer Griffith Dunbar
Pisadeiras by Omar Kamara & Jalmer Caceres
Play Dead by Neil Stevens
Playlist by Ian Irvine
Porcine by Tim Sanger
Portland by Michael Weinreb
Postscript by Nelson Downend
Potential by Hannah C. Langley
Potter’s Ground by Pearse Lehane
Profile by Christopher Stout & Gabriel Gavigan
Project: Sabina by Christopher Dominguez Abeel
Protest Art by Jacob Marx Rice
Pulling Seedlings by Eris Qian
Pungo by Robert Williams
Punk Rock And God by Angela Matemotja
Puppe (Doll) by Kim Barr
Purple Heart by Steve McLean
Pyre by Eleonora Mignoli
Pythonisse by Benjamin Spikol
Queen Of Hoards by Michael Alberstadt
Queen Of Jazz by Michael Easton
Queen Of Magic by Kathy DiStefano
Queer Kafir by Danial Gondal
Radical by Jackie Ferro
Rain Check On The Middle Of Nowhere by Amy Roach
Ray by Steve Mora & Bret A. Arnold
Reap / Sow by Curtis Clark
Recollection by Mark Williams-Abrams
Red Letter Days by Spencer Janes
Red Light, Green Light 1, 2, 3 by Charlee Greene
Red Sea by Rosalyn Rosen
Released by Eileen Shields
Return Of The Native by John Benton
Return To The Alamo by Joshua Katz
Revelations by William Miller
Revelations From Mars by W. Jay Yacur
Revenge Of The Pumpkin Queens by Jon O’Neal
Reversatrol by Briana T. Pozner
Ride by Zach McCartney
Riders by Gregory Sigur
Riding For America by Eddie Heffernan & Nancy Heffernan
Riding With Charlie by Shintaro Ogai
Rising by Yoav Litvin
Rites Of Passage by Greg Baldwin
Roaches by Cameron Porette
Road To Matanzas by Christopher Helton
Robot Zero by Geoffrey Uhl
Roderick Hudson by Tom Sime
Rolling Dark by Paul J. Williams
Room 109 by Anthony Hyatt
Root Down by Sarah Biondich
Roses In The Water by La’Chris Jordan
Rothschild’s Guilty Conscience by David Burg
Ruin Run by Marc Hecht
Rulo by Adam Sleper
Runaway Trayne by Jon Cvack
Runaway Wind by Michael Raymond
Running In Place by Gary L. Blackwood
Russian Sinatra by Justin Siebel & Lana Siebel
S.O.E. Agent Wake by Tricia Kuba
S1TT3R by Ryan Austin
Sa’Be (The Legend Of Bigfoot) by Benjamin Sarno
Safe Havens by Ben Weiss
Safe House One by Jeremy Carr
Safest Way To Fly by Sabrina Miller
Saffron Threads by Alex Zandi
Salem’s Diary by Sonja Verpoort
Salt West by Samuel R. Peirce
Sandia Point by Malcolm Nicholas
Sasha And The Worm by David Maclean
Savage Hills by Jack Costello
Say Scarlet by Amanda Quintos
Scorched Lands by Christian Moldes
Scratch by Matt Ocks
Second Generation by Frank Smith
Second Generation by Brad Starr
Second To None by Jack Larkin
Secondhand Miracles by Jared Pascoe
Secret Sun by Christian Maxwell & James Clark
Seeds Of Truth by Kris A. Holmes
Semblance by Bill Whirity
Severed Children by Joshua Gacita
Severin by Maggy Torres-Rodriguez
Sevier by Jakob Medina & Jessy Yang
Sew Ann Lowe by Nicole Newman
Shadow Of Death by Matthew Barry Ryan
She Served by Collin Llewellyn & Sandra Bryant
Shel by Beth Curry
Shepherd by Giulia Cardamone
Short Time by Anthony Zonfrelli
Short-Circuit by Noãmie Scheidegger
Sierra by Ian Boyd
Signs Of Being by Tracey Bradley
Silent Ranks by Tara Jackson
Silent Spring by Elise Greven
Silk by Nick Tassoni
Silky Sullivan by Stephen K. Krespel
Silver Thursday by Hector Coles
Singularity by Sonny Priest
Sisters Of Industry by Kryssa Schemmerling
Sixgun Saint by Warren Lane
Skanderbeg by Tom Kalaj
Skid Row by Eric Dresden Connelly
Skin Deep by Cierra Lockett
Skip Tracing by Karen Imes
Sleepwalkers Bay by Daisy Borders
Slow Jam by Harold Ellis Clark
Smoke Eater by Aidan West
Smuggler’s Moon by Leia Vogelle
Smugglers by Hunter Patterson
Snake River Bridge by Kyle Ensrude
Snatchback by Robert Kotecki
Snow In July by Sera Barbieri & Heather Barbieri
Sojourn by Christopher James Murray
Soma by Ian Hand
Someplace by Gregory Baird
Something Casual by Brandon Buczek
Son Of Man by Michael J. Daly
Sons Of Courage I – Guadalcanal by Mark J. Spoon
Sorry For Your Loss by Sophia Sabella & Pablo Feldman
Soul Synthetic by Adam Everett
Space Families by Charlie Sporns
Spin by Brandi Nicole Payne
Spin by Gio Schwab
Spoken For by Micki Colker-Pearlman
Spook House by Jake Jarvi
Sport Of Kings by Charlie Fountaine
Star Chamber by Sebastian Davis
Star Crossed Pirates by Tom Sullivan
Stars, Won’t You Hide Me? (Rev) by Stuart Creque
Stay True by Nicholas Dibella & Paul Root
Stay What You Are by Mike Pelak
Stealing The Moon by Eric W. Carlson
Step Ball Change by Jordan Morille
Still by Douglas E. Spaltro
Stolen by Scout Cripps
Stolen Heart by Linda Palmer & Lena Pousette
Stories We Tell Ourselves by Adam Castillo
Strange Malice by Robert Frankel
Strawberry Lassi by Lovinder Gill
String Through The Earth by Colin Hodson
Sugar by Alye Miller
Summers With Mari by Paige Yancey
Sundown by Alan C. Beard
Sundown Trail by Luke Asa Guidici
Sunset At The Lazy T by Tate Hamilton
Suplex by Andy Compton
Surrender! by Shannon Wells
Surviving The Tudor Bachelor by Leanna Ellis
Sweet Baby Jane by Ryan Bliss & Emilie Peoples
Sweet Betsy by Michael Zomber
Sweet Enchantment by Karma Christine Salvato
Sweet Hell by Vladimir Manascurta
Swell by Mark Mikhail
Swing Dancing With The Devil by Ran Ran Wang
Sylvia by Larry Woldenberg
Sympathy For The Wild by Eamonn Cogan
Tabitha Drowning by Anu Sukhdial
Unholy Child by Harrison Pierce
Taino by David Ciccarelli
Take Me Home by Marisa Torelli-Pedevska
Talons by Brent Rouleau
Tamers Of Pain by Maciej Turczynski
Tarnish: The True Story Of Rennick Baker Longley by Brian K. Beaulieu
Tarnished by Matthew Walker
Tattoo by Elizabeta Betinski
Tears On The Wind by Jeri Fonte
Technicolor Noir by Madison Sean Flannery
Tedesco by Gregory Gulley
Teenagers by Henry Jarvis
Teens by Lucas Koppel
Ten Years Time by Michael Davis
Terror On The Prairie by Josiah Nelson
Tet by Micah Williams
That’ll Be The Day by Leo Evans
Thay Also Serve… by John F. McCarney
The Accidental Activist by Dorothy Kozak Snoke
The Amazing Days Of Alex Mazze by Christopher Harmon & Alex Maisonette
The Annihilation by Michael Winfield
The Argonaut by Martin Garner
The Artists by Greg Schwartz
The Asherah by Ronald Ecker
The Ashes Of Orleans by Ben Fickes
The Asset by Adam Dick
The Asthmatic by Paul Rowe
The Astrologer by Ray Keller & Richard Schmidt
The Awakening by John-James Schley
The Ballad Of Ella & Dean by Christopher Beaton
The Banner by Ernestina Juarez
The Banyan Tree by Tommy Mccabe
The Baptism by Brandon Karpowich
The Barrett Protocol by Raman Singh
The Belvedere Jungle by Robert Kelly Mcallister
The Betwixt-And-Betweens by Kay Tuxford
The Big D by Michael Weinreb
The Birthday List by Mark Potts
The Bookmaker’s Daughter by Michael McCartney
The Bothy by Mark Towers
The Boy On The Cover by Elizabeth Savage Sullivan
The Butterfly’s Last Dance by Eddie Goines
The Camera by Jamie Murphy
The Carrier by Todd Restler
The Chevalier by Joe Beatty
The Christmas Bet by Katie Haskins
The Clubhouse For Wayward Souls by R.J. Blake
The Cockfighter by Andrew Case
The Company You Keep by Gina Deangelis
The Continuum by Nathan Graham Davis
The Corner Place by Trevor Ellson
The Corruption by Alyssa Stevens
The Coward Of Hickory County by Julia Maddox
The Creepy Sisters by Brenda Lepage
The Culture by James Shippy
The Custom Of The Sea by Karen Mcdermott
The Day The King Cried by Blake H. Greenbaum
The Dead Travel Fast by Zach Roe
The Diary by Amber Brown
The Dragon In The Water by Amanda Keener
The Dredge by William Krolick
The Education Of Jodie Foster by Josh Friedman
The Eleventh Commandment by Lillian Wang
The English Compound by Rebekah Wilkinson
The Euripides Engine by Peter Andrews
The Everything Days by Sid Doyle
The Father Of The People by Mikael Durand
The Fight Back by Richard Ehrenreich
The Fire Drill by Mark Abel
The Flip And The Dead by Greg Harvey
The Formula For Finding Mr. Right by Justin Nishioka
The Fox by Brian Hanson
The Fruit Of Our Womb by Marina Shron
The Funny He-She Ladies! by Leonard Johnson
The Gates by John Burr
The Gavel by A.S. Patrick
The Ghost Of Serengeti by Joe Moon
The Giant Of Illinois by Adam Sleper
The Girl With No Name by Tyler Jones
The Gold Coast by Tim Drain
The Golden Dolly by Jeffrey Aarles
The Golden Noose by Madison Seely
The Good Shepherds by Antara Harris
The Gravedigger by Lyndal Simpson
The Gravediggers Club by Mark Sudano
The Great God Pan by Robert Milner
The Great Gus by Eric Dean
The Great Ride by Beth Curry
The Great Stone Face by Stephen Coll
The Greatest Trick The Devil Ever Pulled by Joseph Haddock
The Gunslinger Bride by Charmaine Colina
The Gutter by Dimetre Alexiou
The Haircut by Rebecca Leigh
The Happiest Place On Earth by Jon Davis
The Headquarters by Phillip Stephen Pino
The Heart Of Sri Katava by Cairo Smith
The Herd by Wiek Lenssen
The Heroine Of Wrangel Island by Aaron Michael Bailey
The Hole by Eric Owen
The Home by Efrain Franco
The Homecoming by Nikki Willits
The Hunter’s Moon by Jonathan Robertson
The Ice Man by Nadeen Currie
The Ideal Woman by Laura Kosann
The Indifference League by Richard Scarsbrook
The Inventioneer by Kevin Noonan
The Jesuit Case by Aaron Corpus
The Jolly Greens by Harry Tyler Kleinman
The Kids by Kristian Hager & Matthew Wieland
The King Is Gay by Owen Corrigan
The Koratako by Joe Osborn
The Kung Fu Five Vs Dracula by Lamont Merritt
The Land Of Horses by Allison Johnson
The Language Of Wolves by Nan Schmid
The Last Americans by Bridget Geraghty
The Last Book by Paula Rhodes – Written By, Beverly Hynds – Story By, Tara Platt – Story By & America Young
The Last Human by Thomas Perry
The Legacy by Sherry Klein
The Life Of Your Time by Brandon Weavil & Rod Blackhurst
The Lion Makoi by Chad Mathews
The Lioness Of Brittany by Tahiti Arsulowicz
The Long Way Around by Gavin Boswell
The Loss Of Silence by Kevin Lyle Brunner
The LSD by John Fairchild
The Magnificent Cartridge Kids by Aiden Lonergan
The Man Doctrine by Christopher Prince
The Man Who Killed The World by Guy Ducker
The Man Who Shot The Man by John Jarzemsky
The March by Rich Neher
The Marriage Act by Gregory Beam
The Mary Jane Girls by Heidi Haddad
The Medicine Line by Bill Keenan
The Missouri Runs Red by Joe Eckstein
The Most Dangerous Man In The World by Zak White & Todd Spence
The Movie Lovers by Robert Levin
The Narcissist And The Psychopath by Chris Pittas
The Nest by Ben Lokey
The New Road by Michael Raymond
The Night Mookie Rose by Anthony Stitt
The Obit Writer by Ryan Dellaquila
The Offshore Pirate by Scott Russell
The One by Eric Alejandro Reis
The Outpost by Tonia Kempler
The Outpost by Erez Mossek
The Paris Affair by Casey Labow
The Parting Glass by Ricardo Deakin
The Phantom by Konner Wilson
The Pines by Bill Seiler
The Piper by Greg Daubenspeck
The Plague Doctor by Michael Toscano
The Play That Killed Lincoln by Andy Spletzer
The Plutocrats by Alison Lani
The Portland Ripper by B.C. Kendall
The Power Of Positive Thinking by Matthew Bird
The Prank by Luke Feistamel
The Privilege by James Everett
The Publisher by Tom Greenwood
The Pursuit Of Something by Carley Aggromito
The Real Miyagi by Sean Cabiling
The Red Death by Kayla Zinger
The Return by Catherine Schulze
The Ringmaster by Maya Albanese
The Road In Front Of Us by Curtis James Salt
The Roar Shack by Duncan Alexander Jones
The Rogues’ Gallery Grand Prix by Stephen Polakiewicz
The Rose And The Lion by Charles J. Musser
The Rotting Of Casey Culpepper by Daniel Slottje
The Rule Of Thirds by Andrea Turner
The Saturday Morning Warriors by Andre Cherry
The Scam by Kevin McCormack
The Scouts by David Hudacek
The Sea Dragon by Adam Sharp
The Sea Of Darkness And Fog by Felix S. Halim
The Search For Sundown, Texas by Patrick Emralino
The Secret City by Glennyce Lynn
The Secret Of Isabel by Regiane Margonar Reis
The Secret Society Of The Kingsway Gang by Christine Yvonne James
The Smog In Between by Zicheng Li
The Soldier by Kal Weber
The Solidarity Six by Nicholas Paxton
The Soul Trial by Phil Krampf
The Sound Side by Alex Blumberg & Mitch Waranch
The Sound That Seduced The World by Julius Barbosa
The Spider Wasp by Hunter Adams
The Springs by Arlo Thompson
The Streets Of Ligero by James Tate Wilson
The Suicide Boys Stop The Bleeding by Brett Gilwee
The Surveillance Of Ordinary Things by Susan Brunig
The Swan King by Topher Rhys-Lawrence
The Sweetest Kill by Heather Magee
The Taín by Luke Hart-Moynihan
The Tenth Plague by Michael Sarrow
The Thin Gray Line by James Pillion
The Tigers by Laura Town
The Time Turners by Anne Ross
The Toma Story by Luke Masella
The Translator by Joel Mitchell
The Trick Of Pumpkin Manor by Dora A. Haas
The Trouble With Grace by Richard Beszhak
The True Life And Outrageous Time Of Hannah Belle Buchanan by Pat Dade
The Undignified Demise Of The Spinster Fiona Murphy by Robin Bradford
The Unfinished War by Eduardo Presa
The Uninitiated by Shaun Raad
The Unwoman by Tyler Rigby
The Urge by Brian Boesl
The Valley Rose by Patrick Runi
The Vault by Ryan Self
The Veil by Jeff Baker
The Visit by Shelagh McLeod
The Wake by David W. Keffer
The War On Terror by Peter Haig
The War Unheard by Adam Sharp
The Wardrobe by Peter Noel
The Watchmaker by Adam Getz
The Water Strider by Matthew Barry Ryan
The Way We Were by Jo Allison Andrews
The Wayfarer by Aditya Vempaty
The Week After by Michael Noonan
The Well by Patrick Leonard & Max Golden
The Whirlwinds by Tobin Addington
The White Lobster by Gabriel B. Cruz
The Widow by James Starbird
The Wind Howls by Carlos J. Matos
The Witch by Roberto Nia De Rivera
The Woman And The Wolf by Shane McGoey
The Woman With No Name by David Weston
The Wreck Of The Gerald Fitz-Edmund by Mike Sheriff
These Streets Don’t Belong Here by Joe Wolff
Thin Places by Braden Croft & Travis Shewchuk
Thin Sliced by Vanessa Rose
Things That Fall by Sy Huq
Thirst by Kim Peeler Callaway & Andrew Nixon
Thirstygirl by Alex Qin
Thor Lake by Miia Piironen & Michael Williams
Those We Leave Behind by Will Stewart
Throw Money by Charlotte Cameron
Tick by David O’Donnell
Time, Space, And The Poet by John Turner
Tingle Monsters by Alexandra Serio
Tiny by Jessica A. Sieff
To The Dark by S.E. Sheldon
To The Moon And Back by Paul Howard Hunt
Toadee by Brian Bolt
Tokyo Calling by Michael Brindley & Karin Altmann
Top Ten by Maureen Trinh
Torpedo Tornado by Jim Hickcox
Tough Old Broad by Denise Deegan
Toward The End Of Time by Peter Groynom
Tracks In The Snow by Benjamin Pyne & Melissa Pyne
Treasure by Kenneth Irby & Stephanie Santos
Tree Line by Jordan Watson & Alex Calow
Trespasses by Brandon Mowles
Trip by David E. Baugnon
Triple Helix by Jen Ellison
Tripp by Alex Ditullio
Triumph by Carson Lane
True Colours by Mark Renshaw
True North by Jonathan London
Tulare Basin by Carole Ryavec
Tupac Is Alive On Discovery Island by Stephanie Westendorf
Turning Pointe by Bridget Bell Mcmahon
Turning The Dial by Elizabeth Clark
Tuxedo Park by Myles Lazarou
Twelfth Round by Neer Shelter
Twitch by Diana Westfall
Two Roads Diverged by Christina Shaver
U.X. by Kevin Burke, Matt Galuppo & Kelly Nygaard
Uncomfortable, Or The Self-Love Experiment by Marcus Lamar Corrothers
Uncut by Neer Shelter
Under The Influence by Sotiris Stamatis
Unfinished Business by Steven Olson, Zach Connell, Taylor Davis & James Hall
Unoriginal by Anna Blake
Unsettled by Milan Kulics
Untether by Nikolai Deaves
Unwomanly Things by Taj Jenkins Musco
Urban Climbers by Tim Hawk
Us & Them by Robert Warzecha & Matt Tegtmeier
Vegas, Again by Allan Staples
Victor Dickens And The Silent Minority by Jeremy Thompson
Vilomah by Aurora Ferlin
Vindictive Desires by Luis Ramon Quintero
Violin by Elvira Ibragimova
Vita Nova by Sebastian Magiera
Volunteer by Jay Reid
Voodoo Child by James Shelledy
Walking On The Wings Of Butterflies by Kate Merywyn Hawkes
War Keepers by Jim Maceda
Wasteland by Sean Mick
Way To The Cage by Richard Michael Lucas
We The Children by Taya Walter
What Did You Do? by Chris Brio
What My Momma Told Me by Imani-Grace King
What Would Walt Want? by Alex Rubin
What’s Bothering Damon King? by Donovan Russo
Wheels Come Off by Kryzz Gautier
When A Flame Stands Still by Michael Mike Canon
Where Daylight Dies by David Quiroz
Whirlpool by Mark A. C. Brown
White Boy by Justin Warren
White Glove War by Deb Havens
White Lies by Alexander Maxim Seltzer
White Riot by Richmond Weems
Who Was Cary Grant? by Jon Davis
Who’s Gonna Love You! by Lane Michael Stanley
Wicked Country by Nate Ruegger
Widow Sims by Elizabeth Yanders
Wild Territory by Tiffany Albright
Wilding by Alex Rollins Berg
Wire Hangers by Jon Davis
Wish You Were Here by Erica Lane
Wishing Well by Gary Bickal
Witch by Jessica Scalise
Wolf + Rex by Kimberly Carvalho
Woman Meets Girl by Murry Peeters
Wonderful World by Melissa Kong
Work Life by Raan Shalom
Wouldn’t It Be Nice by Jessica Leonard
Wunderkind by Jerry Weinman
WWSHE by Sonya Ballantyne
X; Or The Ascension Of Gold Mountain by Alexander Chard
Yellow Medicine by Joe Amato & Kass Fleisher
Yellow West by Tyler Jones
Yogis Fly by Tara Mullins
You’ll Never Walk Alone by Kolby Runager
Young Joan by Charlotte Sheppard
Your Guarded Heart by Ryan M. Lange
Your Wildest Dreams by Arakaki Soto
Zero by Joseph Taglieri
Zero Line by Timothy Kontje
Zombs by Megan Lynch
COMEDY TELEPLAY PILOT
311 by David Donnella & Alex Bernard
1385 by Shelby Solla & T.J. Pieffer
“#VanLife” by Jenna-Marie Warnecke
(Dis)Organized by Sari Sanchez & Adam Pasen
[Un]Supervised by Jabari Mcdonald
#The Antidote by Merridith Allen
#VanLife by Rachel Sweeney
1400 P.D. by Ryan Manns & Jocelyn Manns
2 Falls Forward, 1 Step Back by Ada Lee Halofsky
2nd Rate Fairy by Tony Ferrendelli & Roger Rittenhouse
65 And Gay by Eric Pou
A Bit Fishy by Leigh Anne Costa
A Special Place In Hell by Carter Lyon
Acrobatshit by Jack Olin
Act Of God by Rachel Borders
Adult Toy Story by Brandon Len & Etan Manasse-Piha
After Villainy by Aidan Keefer
Airport by Kevin O’Rourke Jr.
Alien Of Extraordinary Ability (Pilot) by Rishan Dhamija, Edwin Joseph & Sola Fadiran
All Eight by Lilly Camp
All Girls: All For One by Amanda Layne Miller
All Hope Commune by Kerrod Williams
All The Perks by Megan J. Wilson & Jack Sanderson
Amateurs by Daisygreen Stenhouse & Max Sokoloff
American Activities by Shannon H Constantine & Billy Recce
American Searchers by Rachel Puchkoff
Angela by Samuel Harwood
Angels In Ohio by Michael Monteiro Wise
Angry Women by Sarah Soderquist & Kallie Tenney
Ann Arbor – Pilot Episode “Vagina Dialogue” by Richard Redlo
Anyone But You by Chiara Seward
Anything And Everything by Sarah King
Apocalypse Dudes by Nathaniel A. Boggess
Apocalypse News by Erin Williams
Arrangements by Sarah Casey
At Wit’s End by Jordan Zaegel
Attractive Nuisance by Derek Nicoletto
Average-Looking Cowboy by Sam Boyer
Baby Abby Fell Down The Well by Lilah Taber
Bacchanalia: The McCrib by Brandon Karpowich
Back To You by Peter Berube
Bad Company by Jeff Galante
Bad Pilot by Carla Cackowski
Badge Of Honor by Josh Bates & Philip Vachon
Band Together by Amy Staats
Banshee Girl by Evan Purcell
Bard Party by Elizabeth C. Eccher
Bastards by Jonathan Hess
Becky Is Our God by Tulica Alice Singh
Behold The Goat’s Jig by Jason Hindo
Better Off Dead by Jane Cripe
Better! by Sam Jay Gold
Big Bad Books by John B. Von Preysing
Big In Japan by Miz Hashimoto
Big Words by Julie Anne Wight
Bigotona by Andrea Gomez
Bite Me by Carmen Kartini Rohde
Bizneyland by Philip Labes
Blackappella by Danny Rogers
Blerds by Gabrielle Legendre
Blow Job by John Luke Widman
Blubber by Matt Laughery
Boi Band: “It’s Always Lesbian Open Mic Somewhere In LA” by Victoria Toro
Bombay Boy by Sid Mehra
Book Club by Nellie Mowat
Braided Love by Chandra Thomas
Break Legs by Breanna Bietz
Bricker’s Bay by Alexander Engel
Briefs by Diana Wright
Bucksville Rec by Liza Behles
But, I’m Chloe by Jessi Campbell
Butch by Debby Katz Whalen
Buttons by Joshua Tate
Call Me Daddy by Craig T. Williams
Callbacks by Bryce Marrero
Camp Psychopathways by Danny Galvin & Brad Pike
Camp Whippoorwill For Girls by Becca Roth & Molly Cahen
Cancel Claus by Sophia Mei Arnao
Cedar Rock Elementary by Ben Talisman
Chang Chang Chang: Pilot by Mallory Low & James Matlosz
Channel Surfing by Iselle Slome & Vickie Toro
Chaotic Gays In Scenic LA by Stephen Seiber
Chicken Sh*t by Bianca Malcolm
Coach Kid by Conor Izzett & Adam Levy
Codeswitch by Sasha Kai Parker
Coladatown by Sarah Heveron-Smith
Come Again by Taylor Skokan
Complicated White Man by Aaron Mobley
Conned by Alex Mottola
Constitutional Law As Applied To The Bullshit Going On At Marmion Grove Preparatory School by Brian Vasquez
Corporeal Punishment by Savannah Carren
Cringe by Warren Lane
Crisis Management by Kate Aman
Crossroads by Madeleine Hamilton
Cult Of Personality by Nathaniel Nauert
Cupid by Michael Orlando
Curved by Sagar Vasishtha
Cusp by Sid Patwa
Cyrano by Jessica Kantor
Daddy by Mia Jessup
Dailies by Joey Rayburn
Dating by Abril Carpio Marion
David Is Alive! by Gina Batzia
Dead Parents Society by Aliki Raisis & Emma Rosenthal
Death And Dairyland by Anna Dannecker
Debbie Dreams Of Dimensional Travel by Alexander Konstantine Venardos
Degenerate by Samantha Weissert
Den Of Marzethul by Georges Saba
Devotees Of Venus by Katherine Wright
Dmv by Don Reed
Doha Girls: Pilot by Natalya Samee
Don’t Go Outside When It’s Dark Outside: “I’ll Be On Your Team, Bitch!” by Devin Elias
Doomsday Hotel And Casino by Michael Lucid
Down In The Dumps by Daniel W. Cox
Dr. Fontaine by Joel Kwartler
Duet by Alexander Georgakis
Edgewood by Sarah Grodsky
Emergency Contact by Diana Pawell
Envy Of Ledd by Gary Irons
Everything’s Fine: The Party. by Taylor Klenk
Ex-Life by Kevin Walsh & Brian Biancardi
Ex-Partners by Joseph Luther
Experts by Maggie Hart
Expiration Dating by Jackie Todd
Fair Game by Adam Howes & Harry Davies
Familiars – Pilot by Sean Kirkpatrick
Family History by Rosette Laursen
Far Away, So Close! by Noah Stroehle
Fatman V Aliens by Owen Croak
First Jesus by Zachary Mckee
First Responders by Ellie Guzman
Fish Food by Grace Hayden
Fix Me by Brian Farrey-Latz
Fixed by Vivi Gregg
Former Cult Leader by Michael Feld & Josh Covitt
Fort Jupiter by Ethan Von Zamft
Frankenfamily by Stephanie Bast
Friendpack by Laura Mitten
From Brooklyn To Boca by Sharon Pfeiffer & Deni B. Sher
From Top To Bottom by Matt Seiiji Ketai
Fun Bags by Lydia Damon
Gavin And His Friends Fight Monsters by Marc Muszynski & Alexandra Franklin
Generation Hillriver by Haley Bresnahan
Genetic Defects by Raleigh Burk
Georgie And Beelzebub by Sammy Leach
Geriatric University by Kristi Szczesny
Getting Better by Josh Covitt & Anthony Alabi
Ghost Hotel by Noelle P. Wilson
Ghost Tours: Mason Trumbley by Katie Ennis
Ghost Train & Friends! by Loring Weisenberger
Ghostlight! by Hannah Schirman
Ghostpital by Benjamin Lewis
Girl’s Best Friend by Amanda Fein & Caitlin Fein
Gods by Vincent Stoia
Good Grief by Zavior Phillips
Ground Control by Elvira Ibragimova
Grumps by Alan Brooks
Gym Class by Lucy Grundberg
Hail Mary by Andrew Mueth
Hair Of The Dog by Caroline Mabey
Half Hearted by Nako Narter
Halfway To Hell by Katharine Cocherl
Hanxiety by Austin Culp
Harvard Of The North by Samuel Roe
Headless by Sinead Persaud & Sean Persaud
Heel Turn by C.W. Madsen
Hermanas by Jesenia Ruiz
His Mama Call Him Peaches by Mark Agee
Hole by Joey Capuana
Homegrown by Andy Rider
Hometown Video by Eric Braband
Hookers by C.J. Hoke
Hopeless by Emil Benjamin
How To (Not) Punch A Guy In The Dick by Brandi Nicole Payne
How To Be Cool by Iola Nguyen
How To Kill Yourself Like The Ultimate Badass* *And Maybe Fall In Love Along The Way by Kyle Little
How To Score by Honora Talbott
Husky by Jefferson Randall
I Hate This Place by Clem Darling
I Hope I Go Quietly by Kuros Charney
I Know What You’re Thinking by Nick Hurwitch
I Speak A Little Bit by Ronald Metellus
I’m A Prisoner In An Alien Zoo! by Adam Kaiser
Imagination Mansion by Joshua Corrigan
Immature by Mickey Falcone
Influence by Jane Cripe
Influencers by Adam Somang Karlson
Inventor Man by Ryan Stanisz
It Takes A Village by Rebecca Christian
It’s Not You, It’s Me by Tim Hodgin
Ivy Weird by Gesley Alexis
Jazzed by Sam Suksiri
Jezebel Saves The World by Meghan Ross & Spencer Magloff
Jinx by Megan Stein
Kaijus & Yous by Benjamin Lewis
Keep Ithaca by Theodora Angelos
Kelpie by Morgan Milender
Kid Wonder by Eric Kanius
Kill For It by Benjamin King
Kin by Kathryn Prescott
King by Jaime Osnato-Rosario
Kiss & Makeup by Catherine Durickas
Knee Socks by Ora Batya Damelin
Korean American Witches Society by Jennifer Kim
Kori Of Olympia: Pilot by Tyler Miguel Mercer
La Cult by Michael Lucid
Lady Hawks by Allison Reese
Larry Locomotive by Spencer Sapienza & Bradley Alsop
Late Bloomers by James Mcnamara
Lavender Menace by Danielle Rock
Leader Supreme by Dave C. Hanson
Lend Me A Hand by Natasha Joyce
Let’s Make A Baby by Jason Laurits
Leviticus 13 by Sara Spector
Life With Nonna by Lesley Fera
Life’s Scary by Sam Jay Gold
Lincoln 2040 by Kevin Kunz
Lisa Marie by Rob Zappulla
Little Dick by Rafael Friedan
Little Lights In Sin City by Rachael Johnson
Little Sweden by Sam Boyer
Living History by Dionne Malcolm & Devon Malcolm
Living History by Mary Ashley Burton
Local by Caroline Connolly
Longstone Lees by Sachi Leith
Lordz Of The Floor by Stephen Chen
Lost Again by Rob Asaro
Lozano-Akbars by Michael Ramos-Lynch & Ghena Alh
Lumber Folk by Carmen Angelica
Lupita La Demonita by Charles Rutter
Madhouse by Paul V. Carbonaro
Madison P.I. by Harry J. Ford
Make A Wish by Libby Doyne
Man Up by Kenny Hillman
Mars Bar by Brandon Burkhart
Meta by Kathi Castoro
Mexcellent by Abel Rangel
Mexploitation by Greenlight
Mid Life by April Hartmann
Middle School Mob by Joey Day Hargrove
Missionary by Ana Maria Defillo
Missionary Style by Lily Gwyer-Miller & Janna Taylor
Mo’ Black by Danielle Nicki
Mom, I Met A Chica by Francesco Giacomarra
Monster Control by Keith Schneider
Moose Knuckles by Kyle Wahaus & Nick Estep
Motherland (Pilot) by Pallavi Yetur
Mothers & Daughters by Natalia Sagar & Nikhil Sagar
Multiverse 58 by Lynwood Shiva Sawyer
Munch by Erin Muroski
Murder Hotel by Brad Deprima
Murder, She Read by Joshua Krilov
My Best Friend Satan by Zak Bezdeka
Nebraska Nice by Cory Soukup
New & Used by Graham Currin & Atif Myers
New Beginnings by Adam Pasen & Sammy Horowitz
New Gig by Matthew Tenenbaum & Alexander Philip Payne
New Hope by Stevie Wain
News Flash!: All’s Fair by Christopher Sweeney & Kimberley Ann Sparks
Noah The Magical Dinosaur by Brooke Stern Sebold
Not Cool For School by David Ngo
Not Safe For Work by Ben Teys & Dane Pidgeon
Oakville Elementary by Jordan Rowe
Obsessed by Ava Simone
Off The Strip by Naomi Rohatyn
Olaf’s Balloon by Tom Yang
Old Toaster City by Sarah Congress
OMG! by Art Shrian
On The Ice by Emma Quinlan Baxter
On The Luz by Rachel Esposito
Orion Station by Billie Jo Mason
Orthogonal by Josh Covitt
Other Women by Sarah Halle Corey
Our Bright Future by Sarovar Banka
Over My Dead Body: Heaven Can Wait by Amal Awad
Palmetto Royalty by Brittnay Johnston
Pandemic Pizza by Michael Lucid
Panhandle by Alex Videtto
Paranormal Social Services by Anthony Maccio
Parking Enforcement: Encino (P.E.E.) by Adam Gentzler & Ryan Liddicoatt
Personal Hell by Nolan Pugh
Personal Space by Liam Hale
Picture Book Perfect by Gian-Paul Bergeron
Players by Julie Sharbutt
Playmates by Mara Woods-Robinson
Poor Old Bobby Witherspoon by Luke Canavan
Potent by Shannon Rayne
Primo Maestro Pilot by Enio Rigolin
Prism by Thomas Steele & Sean Doherty
Problematic by Aditi Natasha Kini & Pranav Behari
Puppet Me by Julie Cavaliere
Puppets by Sarah Bockian
Purple Palace by Valerie Steighner
Queens by Demi Kendros
Quiet Voice by Becca Roth
Re-Pats by Tianna Maye
Re-Voltage by Paul Fox
Reboot by Mike Morucci
Reidefined by Haley Cohen
Reinvention by Jennifer Renner
Respect Your Elders by Angelica Gregory
Ride Or Die by Hannah Huber
Rip Frances by Julia Kennelly
Rock And Roll Is Ted by Danny Even
Ruby by Jodyne Speyer
Russian Trolls: Ep01 “The New Girl” by Mark Farnum Fogarty
Sahara Sams by Samantha Weissert
Santa’s Animal Elves by Christopher Sartorius
Satisfy My Needs by Ethan Mermestein
Savvy by Sonya Vai
Scarecrow by Jordan Dempsey
Scarlem by Tony Faria
See You Next Tuesday by Adam Rottler
Seen And Heard On The Upper West Side by Maryanne Melloan Woods
Self-Hell by Kerry Quinn
Shared Life Of Carl by Beckah Selnick
Shiksa by Eden Rousso
Side Quest by Michael Tannenbaum & Louie Aronowitz
Silver Sneakers by Carmen Angelica
Sim & Becca by Harrison Epstein
Sin Bin: Pilot by Jehanne Junguenet & Danielle Miano
Single Asian Male by Stephen Chen
Slim Chances by Alexandra Mack
Smart Home: House Guest by Katie M. Flynn & Kaitlyn Andrews-Rice
Software Plus by Minki Kim
Son Of Dan by Nathaniel Feeley
Sorta Rican by Jorge Thomson
Space Cafe by Vincent Salvano
Space Trash by Cooper Gegan
Spaceport! by Ashley Sengstaken
Spacewiched by Isaac Smith
Special by Leona Schell Villanueva
Special Toys by Benjamin Lewis
Spectrum by Tom Scurlock
Spirit by Alex French
Squish & Duffel by Jeff Galante
Staglandia by Kristina Jilly
Stars Behind Bars by Katherine Craft
Starter House by David Ngo
Stefan – Pilot Episode – Final Submission by Ana-Marija Stojic
Straight White Fail by Shirley Miller
Sunrise Family Services by Tony Akio Cohen
Super Sam’s Garage Band by Kerri A. Quinn
Super-Mom by Meg T. Ryan & Sean Mcbride
Survival Of The Fitters by Eliza Gibson & Magie Crystal
Sweet Valley Spy by Sierra Hall
Switch by Matthew Roser-Brown
Sworn Frenemies by Dana Sayles
Tapping Out by Tyler Barnes
Tech Bettys by Mary McGloin & Amanda Van Nostrand
Tehoka by David Espey
Telemedicine by Patrick Tierney
Ten Percent by Spike Morales-Westlake
Thank God by Jessica Kim
That Woman by Christan & Mads Gauger
The (Character) Assassination Of Charlie Todd by Faizan Kareem
The Adorcists by Chris Logan & Zachary Myers
The Amazing Donut Hole by Micheline Auger
The Art Of Improvisation by Dominik Gliatis
The Artist by Tom Kalaj & Jason Reif
The B-Squad by Elizabeth Forrest
The Baron by W.A.W. Parker
The Beard by Connor Smith
The Bracket by Gabrielle Estey
The Branch by Marty Johnson
The Broad In The Huddle by Alexis Irvin
The Building by Jared Eimicke
The Bullpen by Andrew Cahn
The Butterfly Garden by Deann Sanval
The Circuit by Dane Joseph & Dwight Allen O’Neal
The Dad Cave by Nelson Downend
The Ditch Doug Dug by Joseph White, Cara Winter & Ryan Wiechmann
The Dynamites! by Doug Lieblich & Adam Esquenazi Douglas
The First Sequel: Weekend At Jesus’s by Barry Finnegan
The Franchise by Yoni Schanzer
The Fraternal Order Of The Seven Hands by Maggie Stabile
The Friendly Ghost by Rosario Pellerito
The Games We Play – Pilot by Kate Trgovac
The Good Girl’s Guide To Being A Slut by Maya Irons
The Gospel According To Pale Ale by Robert Kessler
The Growth by Samantha Clay
The Guide Book by Justin Scarelli & Melissa Sweatt
The J Lab by Anna Menta
The Jewel Box by Justin Anthony Long
The Last Chance Detective Agency by Bill Meeks
The Last King Of Hollywood by Gregory L. Beam
The Life And Death Of Lisa Bernstein by Maryna Uchuvatova
The Lindsay Twinsies by Brian Boone
The List: A Single Lady’s Guide To Finding The Perfect Baby Daddy by Brit Cowan
The Living by Christoph Gallegos
The M Word by Jordan Crawford
The Meadows by Abi Ghiridharan
The Metropolitan by Sam Weiss
The Nest by Cara Michelle Smith
The Newspaper Club by Matthew Dalto
The Ownership by David Rosenblum
The Palms by Sarah E. Walker
The People Team by Jerry Hsu
The Princess Of Darkness by LS Garvey
The PTA by Ayr Rein & Lauren Davison
The Right To Party – “Pilot” by Wendy Pierce
The Sub by Drew Masse
The Team by Aidan King
The Thirsty Buck by Sarah Schwab
The Ties That Bind by Haley Dercher
The Town Guard by Millie Holten
The Travel Show by Paige Phelan
The Uncredible Journey by Danny Barbati
The Vanishing App by Laura Merli
The Village People by Michael Busza
There Are Lizard People by Joshua Corrigan
There Is Hope by Katrina Joli
Third Chair by Jon Schabl
This Is Just My Life by Christian L. Scott
Those Bright Branson Lights by Cory Soukup
Thriving by Hunter Gardner
Thrup by Laura Schein & Clayton Farris
Time Janitors by Ryan Manns & Jocelyn Manns
Time Savers by Danny Galvin
Trapped In Dreamland (An Animated Adventure) by Luke Fujimoto Jensen
Treating Tom by Maahir Khan
Tree Boys by Michael Stanley
Tuckaway Park by Amalia Mathewson
Tug Valley by Carla Cackowski
Two-Dimensional by Samantha Mallari
Uncle Sam And Sons by Kevin Talley
Uniform by Kate Imy
Unpopular by Ben Weiss
Unwidowed by Kathryn Kvas
Upwards & Onwards by Sheena Santamaria
V-Town by Meg Ilasco & Ryan Cantorna
Vacationland by Paige S. Malkow
Vanity Fur by Hart Perez & Devon Perez
Village W!tch by Emma Gutt
Virgins by Sophie Hessekiel
Voluntourists by Alan Niku
W.H.E.E.L.S. O.F. S.T.E.E.L. by Jonas Oppenheim
Walden by Jamie Laski
Walk And Roll by Lesley Hennen
Washed Up Abroad by Sean Winslow
We Are Not For Sale by Katherine Eyres
Week End Tonight by Lindsay Nyman
Weeknight Warriors by Talon Rudel
Welcome To Paradise by Joseph Ruedinger
Wellness by Christina Liu
Wendy City by Bonnie Johnson
Whatsername by Emily Parker
White Noise by Emily Holguin
Whitelisted by Antoine Perry
Whoopsies! by Adrienne Kisson
Why Knot by Shelby Renjifo
Wildwood by Sarah Martellaro
With Friends Like These by Matt Epstein
Without A Basket by Charles Rutter
Wizard’s Duel by Matthew Corley
Wolf Pounds Nature by Hank Winton
Work The Rooms by Sanjit Patel
Wrong Era by Rick Swenson
WTF Is Happening? by Kiana Butler Jabangwe
Yara by Ola Alak
Yeshiva Boys High School: Best Of Enemies by David Anziska
Yolo And Moira Save The Day by Yaou Dou
Youth by Edith D. Rodriguez
Zero Dork Thirty by Daniel Plagens
Zwerdu by Billy-Wayne Coakley
DRAMA TELEPLAY PILOT
2 by John Carlos Higgins
1-800-Assassins by Nicholas Rosholt
155 Charles by Lauren Ferebee
40 Days In Kengir: Righteous Indignation by Daniel Schirmer
A Great Price by Suzanne Egan
A Man On Fire by Vikas Bandhu
A Million Smaller Monsters by Chris Marchesano
A Vampire On Hollywood Blvd by Kyle C. Mumford
Above And Below by Joshua Weiner
Abroad by Emma Gase
Advantage Rule by Trent Cruz
Air by J.R. Wicker & Joey Sisson
All-American Muslim Girl by Nadine Jolie Courtney
Allensworth by Bryce Cracknell
Aloha Means Goodbye by Kevin Awakuni
Alphastate by Johnny Gilligan
Alternative Medicine by Robert Shafer
Anabasis by Evan Graham
Anchor by Carter Friend
Anchorage by Ariana Losch
And Call Me In The Morning: The Story Of Thalidomide by Richard Willett
Angel Of Light by Danielle Nicki
Angels Of Mercy by Greg Bell
Angels Of War by Natalie G. Bergman & Victoria Rau
Antarctica by Andre Almeida & Lucas Abrahao
As The Crow Flies by Jordan Gustafson
Ascension by Jordan Trippeer
Aspasia: The Hetaera by Diane Hanks
Assimilation by J. Daniel Shaffer
Atlantis by Robert Sheppe
Aura by Arthur Gallery
Aurora by Emiliana Monahan Dore & Stuart Baur
Aya by Ian Isaacs Henry
Baba by Sam Freedman
Babel by Patty Carey
Bad Attitude by Isabel Almeida
Bad Dad, Bad Dad by John McDonough
Bad Things by Markos Volikas
Baghdad By The Bay by Michael Weinreb
Bailey’s by Rae Binstock
Barbed Wire Bards by Retha Janette Oliver
Be Me by Adam Dick
Beasts Of Lycona by Brie Porter
Becoming Modern by Hyojeong Choi
Belle & Cipher by Jenna Milly
Belorain by Merrill Barr
Below Worlds by Ian Smart
Beneath The Surface by Cary-Jamal Thompson & C.Z. Robins
Berserking by Anahit Ernst & Jenny Ernst
Betterment by Summer Benowitz
Between Here And There by C.J. Liao
Bitter Earth by Eric Pumphrey
Black Out The Sky – Pilot by Chris Donald Griffin
Black Sheep by Jake Thomas
Black Sheep, Black Sheep by Holly Cook
Blood & Ice by David Aguilar
Blood And Dreams by Suzanne Griffin
Blue Sky Red by Nelson Downend
Bok Kai River God by Ryan Graham
Bonny by Tanner Moody & Kyle McQueen
Boom Or Bust by Carlton Gillespie
Borders by Victor Adame
Born Again by Colton Childs
Brightest Stars by Ruth Hernandez
Bring Me To Life by Cara-Lynn Branch
Brooklyn Youth Court by Glenn I. Levin
Brown Falcon by Gary Alvarez
Bygone by Cece Fish
Camouflage And Lipstick by Lawrence Thomas Daly
Canary by Charles Rutter
Canary by Hussain Pirani
Carrion Country by Eli Edelson
Carrolltown by Livvy Martus
Catch Hell: Ignis Resurgemus by Jacob Marx Rice & Nate Dobson
Catch Nebula by Valeria Miranda
Causal by Gareth Kanter
Chilmark by Stephen Nolly
Chorus Boy by Tommar Wilson
Christs by Jasen Heffner
Cielo by Edith Rodriguez
Cinderlante by Lori Crawford
Cleopatra by Rachel Abramowitz
Club Drama by Kelly Cochran-Yzquierdo
Club Hirado by Karly Seeley
Cobalt Lake by Rebecca Brewer
Cold Dark Planet by Katie Young
Collaboration by Alessio Franko
Collapse by Merlin Camozzi & Kateryna Rusalina
Come Undone by Nastoshia Smith
Comrades by Connor Fitzgerald
Conceptions: The Wizard Of Harley Street. by Ellen Ring
Confidential Informant by Charlie Lyons
Contact Loss by K. Michelle Stewart
Copy Cat by Millie Holten
Countertenor by Xavier Rogers
Crash The Sky by Benjamin King
Cream City by Jeffrey James Keyes & Matt W. Cody
Crescent Cove by John Lawniczak
Crowded by Lexi Foultz
Cry Wolf by Daniel Gillies & Josh Covitt
Cryin’ Times by Nick Walsh
Cuba Libre by Stephen Nolly
Cubans by Michael LaCombe
Cured by Calvin Perez
D.B. by Nicole Donadio
Da Vinci Rising by Alessandro Chille
Dale: Keep Your Eyes Open by Alyssa Kramer
Dangerous Sluts by Angela Jorgensen
Dark Room Etiquette by Robin Roe & Jordan Roe
Dark Shepherd by Abraham Marcos
Darkland by Sarah Hopkins & Dorothy Kozak Snoke
Daughter by Laurel White
Daughter Of Ra by Saroya Whatley
Day Zero by Julia Bruce
Dead Fun by Kuang Lee
Deadly Seven by Nick Alioto
Deadshot Girls by Heidi James
Death Cap by Shane Vacek
Demon Code by Patrick Kelly
Departure by Eleanor Cho
Desert Shield by Justin Kyker
Deviant Times by Glenn J. Battle
Die Pretty by Scott Langer
Dinks On The Brink by Lisa Steadman
Dinoland by Emma Chanen
Disasterman by Mark Spera
Disordered by Parrish Hurley
Disrupted, Plus by Scout Hansen
Disruptors by Ryan Ederer & Reza Riazi
Doomsday Clock by Dena Hysell-Cornejo
Double Take by Robert Tracey Bowersox
Double Vision by Alejandro Irizarry
Downstate by Erin Murphy West
Dragoness by Samantha Duncan
Dream Reel by Marc Ruiz
Dwelling by Helen Silverstein
East Palo Alto by Kelly Yoon Strathmore
Eastern Condors by Mohummad Humza Elahi
Eat What You Kill by Leslie Lyshkov
Ekleipsis by Grace Purdy
Electric Blood by Max Cunningham
Elemental by Aleksandra Milanova
Empath by Jaime Saginor
Empire Of War by Evan Camacho & Jaclyn Lopez
Entre Nos (Between Us) by Jesenia Ruiz
Epoch by Darren Dalton
Everest Island by Becca Mann
Everything’s Fine by Justin Omori & Erin Lau
Ex Parte by Nelson Downend
Family Curse by Ian Brill
Fashioning Eileen by Rebecca C. Tuite
Fates by Megan Mckiernan
Fatherland by Billy Rose
Final Curtain Call by Juliana Roth
Finishing Arthur Black by Caitlyn Conefry
Five by Myah Doss
Five Queens by Craig Berger
Five Star by Carlton Gillespie
For Better, For Worse by Yolanda L. Harris
Forbidden by Lyle Parsons
Forbidden City by Victoria Rau
Forget Me Not by Elisabeth Tsubota
Forgetful by Kasi Meek
Forward by Samuel Nuñez
Frank by Nathan Cabaniss
Free by Amber Sutera
Fresh Kills by Ravi Gupta
Frontiers by Jarod Backens
Fuckboi by Warner James Wood
Future Dark by Patrick Chen
Galapagos by Lukas Hassel
Ganymede by Matthew Oconnell
Gen by Laurel White
Genesis by Rachel Harner
Geriosity by Barbara Ward Thall
Get On Your Knees by Courtney Amis
Ghosted by Stephanie Donnelly
Ghosts Of War by J. Penberth Rabold
Ghostwriter by Keith Ryan
Glass Houses by Helen Yenser
Gloomtown by Lyndal Simpson
Good Girl by Stephen Downs
Good Job, Nadine by Casey Labow
Gramercy Hill by Christopher Marlon, Kenneth L. Johnston & Charles P. Howard
Granite House by Margaret Maloney
Greycloud: Pilot by Jessica Leonard
Grimoire by Jake Thomas
Grit by Helen Cespedes & Sarah Hartmann
Hades by Michael Boaks
Hail Mary by Jordyn Giddens
Half Awake by Cory Krueckeberg & Tom Gustafson
Hard Rice by Mary H. Nguyen
Harlem Rules by Alex Lyras & Robert McCaskill
Hated by Jordan Ali
Hawks by Matthew Bird
Head Dead by Demetrius Jones
Heartstrings & Marrow by Brendan Fay
Hellas by Matthew Evans
Hello Gorgeous by Matt Fitzsimons
Helston: The Time Is Come by Amy Allen & Josh Allen
Herd by Tom Edsall
Here by Stephany Brandt
Hero Paradox by Steven Vivell
Heroes by Caliann Tsuitsin Lum
Highland Drive by Rosalyn Rosen
Hila by Jan Pearson
Hollywood Bungalow-Pilot by Garth Twa
Holy Man by Michael John Petty
Home by Ros Jones
Hot City by Kris Hall
House Of Fortune by Shirley Yip
House Vivali: Then & Now by Jacklyn Bassanelli
Hurly-Burly by Taylor Warren Goff
Hurry Up And Wait by Mitch Bechtold
Hyper_Lucid by David J. Meister
Hysteria by Mary Gracen-Farrell
I Am Chelsea Manning by Blake Salzman
I Am Still A Man by Jeff Austin
Iamai: Sanguine Steed by Joel Thomas
Immemorial Legends by Melissa Dearr
Imperium by Andrew Beguin
In The Clear by Nicole Falsetti
Inflection Points: Pod Of Whales by Peter Andrews
Ivan’s Hammer by Ben Maraniss
Jaded by PP Hsiung
Jaw Crusher by Santiago Fernandez-Concha
Jersey by David Schlow
Jorge In Paradise by Andres Perez-Duarte
Joshua Tree by Liz Stephens
Jourdain by Robert Toteras
Juice by Jackson Murray
Karma Inc. by Danny Gibbons
Kingdom Of Ivory Coast by Sean Davis
Kingfisher by Will Horne
La Crisis by John Bensink
Lady Death by Lindsay Grossman
Lafayette by Miriam Benaim & Olivier Parthonnaud
Left Pocket, Right Pocket by Brian Vasquez
Letters In Her Name by Shruti Tewari
Liberty Valley by Anthony Patrick Hello
Life Changing by Troy Taglienti
Life During Wartime by Mark A. Bowes
Life On Earth – Pilot by James Hurst
Lifestyles Of Gods And Monsters by Emily Roberson
Like, Comment, Subscribe by Olive Song
Limination by Anne Hecker
Lines Of Dissent by Kathryn Mockler
Link by Kevin Human & Jeremy Hurewitz
Literally Dead by Corbin Godfrey
Little Empresses In America by Lyra Yang
Looking Down by Adi Blotman
Looming In The Swamps by Jonathan Samuel
Lost Hope Hotel by Alex Rubin
Lost Stars by Quinn Angell
Lot 47 by Stephen Tramontana
Lou by Caleb Ewing
Loverboy by Ryan Henry Knight
Lucent by Kendall Ruhnow & Cam Caddell
Luminosity by Peter Lee
M by Patty Carey
Madame Laudrac by Min Lee
Mandatory Side Effects by Amber Robinson
Manhattanville by Alley Turner
Mantis by Lincoln Athas
Margaret’s Flood by Jaclyn Bethany
Mariah The Miracle by Alex Costello
Mary Mallon by Anna Sophia Vecellio
Match Perfect by Nick Mondo
Meet Me At Blair Mountain by Collin Blair
Mein Land by Oscar Feltsten
Members Only by Nick Brovender
Memphis Biggs & The Chickasaw Gambit by Gregory B. Lemmons, Esq.
Midnight Doctor by Jalen Young
Million Dollar Beach by Alexander Ambrecht
Miracle Drug by Mitch Kampf
Modal by Kyle Jutkiewicz
Money Sauce by Ben Mesirow
Moonrise by Rebekah Mueller
Morality Games by Alia Zeid
Ms. Resilience by Nick Maiorano
Muck You! by Mike Monroe
Murder Camp by Sherry Berkin
Music Street: Samantha Rides Again by Tony Ferrendelli, Tonia Kempler & Al Finocchio
My Dad Is An Alien by Jason R. Ellis
Nefertiti by Jaclyn Lopez & Evan Camacho
Nemesis by Julia Doolittle
No Chance In Hell by Mike Axelrod
No Consequences by Adam Douglas
No Reservation by Ross Fischer
No Road To Nome by Maddy Schwartz
None Else Beside Him by Luke Masella
North Valley by David Carmon
Not Our People by Jon Lazar
O For Olivia by Sandra Hamada
O.B.E. (Out Of Body Experience) by Kerry Valderrama & C.M. Bratton
O’Ryan’s Alley by Robert J. Bowman
Obedience by Steven Snell
Occupied Intelligence by Collin Lieberg
Ode To Psyche by Alex Morf
Off The Rack by Pilar Gibson
Office 39 by Dave Miller
Okefenokee by Rachel Hoiles Farrell
Old Country by Sam Godfrey
Olvidame by F.R. Drakaea
One & Only by Jessica A. Sieff
One Night In Tulsa by Drew Robinson
One Of The Fallen by Khadijah Iman
Open Your Eyes by Jessica Kozak
Opened Doors by Nicholas L Giuricich
Opera Valley by Nathaniel Nauert
Orphan Strip by Melanie Miller
Overnight, M.D. by Noah Rosen
P.R.I.D.E. by Brian Laperche
Panacea by Tina Berardi
Papergirl by Louisa Makaron
Paradigm by Vincent Brown
Paraponisa by Stefan Popov
Paydirt by Riley Madincea
Penumbra by Aubtin Heydari
Perdition by Nancy D. Froeschle & Louis Macovsky
Perfect Dad by Mark Thelander
Phone Man by Jeffrey Alan Chase
Physican by Kohl Glass
Pig Lake by Joslyn C. Jensen
Pink Moon by Sal Bardo
Pinky Ring by Kathy Fusco
Ponzi: Pilot by Wigham Foothill
Popcorn Alley by Dillon Magrann-Wells
Powers That Be by Derek Marr
Pratfalls by Matthew Lowerre
Predatory by Ashley Rose Wellman
Project Noah by Joel Dahl
Project: Orion by Greg Schwartz
Providence by Amanda Mercedes
Psychosomatic by Alan Flanagan
Pulpwood by Jedrek Oquendo
Purgatory Station by J. Elizabeth Martin
Purple Gang by Mickey Jacobs & Ryan McCarthy
Quash by John McCarney
Rabbit Hole by Jeff Lewis
Raising Fern by Natalie Wood
Realfake by Mike Sheriff
Red Blood by Moshe Leibovich
Red Corner by Nathan Pardee
Red Hook Records by Jared Hada Smith
Redneck Army 101 by Mark Brown & Whitni Resides
Reentry by Caitlin Gallo & Brittany Lane Harris
Refvge by Jonathan Bird
Rescue Squad by Andrew Ritter
Resurrection Men by Ben Fickes
Revelations by Adam Chuckryk
Revelations by Jeannette Dozier
Ridgefield by Schyler Martin
Rio Rangers by Marc Flores
Robin by Niv Elbaz
Rubbernecker by Tom Hancock & Varun Raman
Sara/Swati by Sandhya Jain-Patel
Sauced by Janet Quinonez
Save The Date by Alye Miller
Scouts by Conor King Devitt
Sentence by Meko Winbush
Served Cold by Adel L. Morales
Severed Souls by B. Isabella Bodnar
Shadow Lakes by Keri Picolla
She’s Revolutionary! by Lyric Fergusson
Shelley by Cailynn Birts
Sheltered by Christan Leonard & Mads Gauger
Shipwreck by Marisa Torelli-Pedevska
Silver by Heather Kennedy
Sin Eater by Nick Alioto
Sinners by Angela Jorgensen
Sister by Alex Blumberg
Sketch by Debra Kirschner
Skins And Bones by Ray Gordon
Sky City Haya, The Reklaimer by Adad Joel Warda
Sky Echo by Michael M. Chang
Slay by Steve Holbert
Snowflakes by Devin Overman
Soar by Becca Mann
Social Medium by Elena Zaretsky
Solitaire by Kaylord Hill
Sons Of Soil by Dhruv Kanungo
Sorella Pilot by Marco Ianniello
Sounds Haunted by Sam Suksiri
Space Between by Paige Klaniecki
Spirited Women by Stevie Nelson
Starcrossed by John La Costa
Starlight by Marisa Torelli-Pedevska
Stars And Stripes by Andra Vebell
Starseeds by Ginger Kearns
State Of The Art by Austin Elliott
Statecraft by Mitch Kampf
Stayin Alive: Pilot by Ryan Good
Stephanie Says by Amanda Blanchard
Storyville Bleeds by Tracey Jackson
Streeterville: A Woman With A Broken Nose by Suzanne Faber
Sugar by Kate Torgovnick May
Sugar by Joshua Maheu
Sunset Babylon by Trevor Mak
Sweet Creatures by Alyssa Aldaz, Heather Settles & Carli Buxbaum
Swerve by Ellen Doyle
Synapse Garden by James Dobbyn
Taj Mahal Restaurant by Urvashi Pathania
Take Two by Natalie Wood
Tales From Vienna: A Lasting Piece by Laura Kelber
Teenager Of The Year by Ben Blacker
Tenure by Ronald Eltanal
Territory: On To Oklahoma! by Gavin Van Horn
Terry Brankin Has A Gun by John Morrison
The Absolved by Matthew Binder
The Agency by Benjamin Greenblatt
The Array by Benjamin Christopher
The Art Machine by Ryan McRee
The Attendant by Sydney Blackburn
The B-Sides by Patrick Curran
The Beautiful One by Sean Addo
The Bullpen by Doug Lieblich & Adam Esquenazi Douglas
The Cabinet Of Johann Francke by Jenny Ernst
The Century Builders: Pilot Episode by Kelly Christian Lynch
The Changemaker by Bianca Lambert
The Collection by Carolina Brettler
The Destroyer by Taylor Lauren
The Difference Engine by Jacob Coakley
The Diplomat’s Wife by Tamra Teig & Mary A. Byron
The Divided States Of America by Vandon Gibbs
The Divinity Cycle by Nelson Downend
The Escapement by Alessandra Jara Del Castillo
The Exodusters by Mark Naccarato
The Failed Prince: The Return by Rajiv Shah & Soham Mehta
The Farm by Marisa Schley
The Fixer by Vikas Bandhu
The Fool by John McDonough
The Half Man by Sean Azze
The Half-Life Of Azim & Julie by Aleem Hossain
The Idealists by Jonathan Mastro
The Investigations Of Magistrate D by Andrew Ritter
The Jobber by Alie Turfe
The Joy Cluck Club by Megan Liao
The Jukebox by Nicholas Oktaras
The Keeper by Jessica G. Hill Cabrera-Contaoi
The Label by The Label
The Lost Guard by Glenn J. Battle
The Lucky Ones by Brandi Nicole Payne
The Maharaja by Amar Rehal
The Mailroom by Caitlin Vukorpa
The Man In The Brown Suit by Elizabeth Ditty
The Man Project by Steven Briggs
The Match by Matthew L. Howell
The Miracle Of The Øresund by Brian Comerford
The Molly Maguires by Colin P. Ryan
The New Guys by Margaret Lazarus Dean
The New Negro by Sonhara Eastman
The Night Witches by Julia Keimach
The Obliterati by Kuros Charney
The Octopus by Daniel Shafer
The Osenberg List by Paul Rose Jr.
The Other Side by Ziyad Saadi
The Other Side by Maurice Blocker
The Others by Fatou Samba
The Outlier by Jill Williams
The Paragon by Roopal Badheka
The Passing by Alexander Maxim Seltzer
The Payne That Got Away by Shannon Reilly
The Picture Bride by Megan Patricia Doyle
The Politics Of The Beasts: Pilot “A Smiling Leper” by Jonathan Duran
The Press by Robert Mellette
The Privateers by Whitney Hamilton
The Regulars: Under The Microscope by Dana Cowden
The Repatriots by Andrea Lawson
The Resurrectionist by Michael Ouzas
The Revolutionist by Xander Bernstein
The Ring, Episode 1: “Dionysus” by William Gerrard
The Shadow King by Chris A. Bolton
The Shadow Wolf by John Bryant & Chris Aldama
The Sisters Morrigan by Ginny Leise
The Songstress by Kuros Charney
The Soviets by Lenar Kamalov
The Stockton Six by Andy Stewart
The Stork by Rob Maza
The Sugar Republic by Rich Frost & Martica Trueba
The Time Being by Ian Dalesky
The Tomorrow Dilemma – Part 1 Of 2 by Richard Krzemien
The Track by Margaret Lebron
The Urban Defender by John W. Kim & Will Griffin
The Viewer by Alicia Lomas-Gross
The Westies by Zach Tirone
The White Road by Layton Green
The Witiwig by Maria Wilson
The Wrong Approach by Deborah Yarchun
Therapeutic by Craig Berger
They Came Before Us by Shakthi Jothianandan
They Told Us We Were Girls by Lauren Memery
Thick Skin by Robert Axelrod
Thicker Than Blood: Pilot by Salvador Medina
Thieves In Law by Dave Miller
Third Day by C.J. Redfield
Through Violet Eyes by Stephen Woodworth
Tigerworld by Spencer Nachman
To Be Frank by Tom Dibble & Laurel Williams
To The Inglorious by Lauren Fields
Tohmon Hill by Carl Albert
Transcendent Shadows by Stephanie Brandolini
Trigger Man by Ben Silver
Tupperware Party by Marguerite Spellman
Turning Heel: Pilot by Keith Hannigan
Twentyseven by Cole Goslee
Unbound by Micah Joyce Walsh
Unfit To Print by Lindsey Robertson
Unsafe Environment by Barbara Rey
Unsettled by Sierra Ducharme-Hansen
Untitled Series- Pilot- The Adventure Of The Laughing Fisherman- Parts 1 And 2 by Marc Crandall
V.A.M.P. by Keith Russell
Via Veneto by Thomas Dolan-Gavitt
Villon by Randy Steinlauf
Vilomah by Nathaniel Nauert
Violet Hill by Alyxandra Harvey
Viva!: (Pilot) by Mark B. Goff
Vodoun by Stuart Creque
Vultures by Leah Poulliot
Waiting In The Wings by Courtney Marsh
War Of Two Joans: The Rules Of Courtly Love by Suzanne Faber
Wasps by Karolyn Carnie
We Never Sleep by Rachel Winton
We Said Forever by Levi Buchanan
Western Eyes by Del Potter
When They Took Me by Heidi-Marie Ferren
Where Nobody Knows Her Name by Gabriel Vallejo
Where We Came From by Julia Morizawa
White Virus by Harry Maxon
Wicked Folk by Warren Lane
Wild Things by Amy Sizer
Wilderness by Stephen C. Czerwinski
Windgate by Ray Gettman Bush
Witches Of The Red Dirt by Lauren E. Brown
Witchy AF by Maggie Gottlieb
Womankind by Mary Elbert Robbins
Woodhull And Claflin by Karen J.P. Howes & Babs Greyhoskey
X by Estevan Quintero
X by Christian Palacios Canterbury
Yemma by Nicole Ballivian
Yesterday Never Ends by Patrick Chen
COMEDY TELEPLAY SPEC
A.P. Bio: Apathetic Experience by Josh Covitt
American Dad: Mother I’d Like To Fight by David Rosenblum
Atlanta: Paper Boi On Ice by Matt Wellens
Atypical: More Than A Brownie by Elizabeth Garabedian
Awkwafina Is Nora From Queens: The Defecator by Eleanor Cho
Barry: I Want To Know What Love Is, The Remix by Jamie Bokman
Barry: No — Convenience = Dogville by Peter Horgan
Barry: Training Montage by Samuel Sanchez
Barry: Training Wheels Off by Habib Yazdi
Below The Line by Suzy Paradise, Andy Curd & Drew Janda
Big Mouth: Planet Asshole by Laurie Stevens
Big Mouth: Toxic by Lydia Damon
Bob’s Burgers – Rear Windowbox by Caroline Chadbourne
Bob’s Burgers: A-Maraca-N Crime by Arjun Kunjilwar
Bob’s Burgers: Blink 182 Faced by Lauren Kleeman
Bob’s Burgers: In The Hair Tonight by Bret Miller
Brooklyn Nine Nine: Old Times by Laurel Gans
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Desk Or Duty by Stephen John Flores Tantoco
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Field Compliant by C.J. Minifee
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Fish Off by Rania Razack
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Officer Friendly by Nick Dimaso
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Old Times by Laurel Gans
Cobra Kai – 4X01 (Fear) by Antonija Antunovic
Disenchantment: The Children Are Our Future by Hannah Kenah
Ducktales: What Makes A Houseboat A Home by Cassie Volkin
Fat Mirror by Mark Carr Mulkerron
Gentefied: Pop-Up by Adam Pasen & Sari Sanchez
Get Shorty: Yelling Loudly by Adam Pasen & Sammy Horowitz
Grace And Frankie: The Pageant by Edlin Ortiz
High Maintenance: Neon by Natasha Cooke
High Maintenance: Omelette by Gilli Messer
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Becomes Youtubers by Charles Cannon
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Goes Viral by Julianne Simitz
Kim’s Convenience: Splitting Hairs by Justin Alicastro
Kim’s Convenience: Unspeakable by Kelly Yoon Strathmore
Musikfest (Pen15 Spec) by Bailey Swilley
Pen15: Condoms by Taylor McKnight
Pen15: Extracurriculars by Sarah Schwab
Pen15: Just Tattoo Of Us by Annaliese Eisenstadt
Pen15: Not In The Mood by Crystal Perea
Pen15: Philadelphia by Eric Pou
Ramy: Warak Enab by Abraham David
Rick & Morty: Infinite Rickursion by Cathal Power
Rick & Morty: Metamortysis by Mike Trapp
Rick And Morty: The Mad-Rick School Bus by LeeAnn Patrick & Daniel Shinners
Soup! by Matthew Dipple
Space Crusaders: Rise Of The Watchers by Paul Anthony Skinner
Ted Lasso: A Sheikh, A Prince And An American Walk Into A Bar by Ronald Eltanal
Ted Lasso: Yes, And… by Paige Klaniecki
The Conners: Relief by Mitch Glass
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: The Mouth Of The Upper-West Side by Anika Utke
The Righteous Gemstones: Birthright by Rachel Hoiles Farrell
What We Do In The Shadows: Death And Taxes by Layla Halfhill
What We Do In The Shadows: Halloween by Jordan Rawlins
What We Do In The Shadows: Love At First Bite by Colby Kennedy
What We Do In The Shadows: Monster Convention by Aaron Galvin & Derek Caldwell
What We Do In The Shadows: Sallie Mae by Billy Lorusso
What We Do In The Shadows: Shedding Season by Stephen Gregg
What We Do In The Shadows: Son Of Robinson by Benjamin Lewis
What We Do In The Shadows: The Abomination by Amalia Mathewson
What We Do In The Shadows: The Bang Bang Game by Allison Slice
What We Do In The Shadows: The Banshee by Thomas Bell
What We Do In The Shadows: The Lich by Ray Beer
What We Do In The Shadows: The Painter by Cassandra Rose
Younger: Matcha-Do About Nothing by Jackie Phillips
DRAMA TELEPLAY SPEC
Barry: Caliban, Oh Caliban, Where The F*** Art Thou by Tate Young
Big Little Lies: Where Is My Mind? by Peter Haig
Black Mirror : The New Normal by Andrew Dawson
Grey’s Anatomy: This Title Should Be A Song Title by Charlotte Stoltzfus
Homecoming: Stain by Nathaniel Nauert
Killing Eve: It’s Not What It Looks Like by Anna Lobmeyer
Mindhunter: 11 by Jeff Pollard
Mindhunter: Control by Stacy Brewster
Ozark: Not Dead Enough by Adam Bryant
Peaky Blinders: S4 E4.1 by Keith Ryan
Sex Education: Time Of The Month by Alexandra Dvorak
Sex Education: Toys & Ploys by Ryan Terrebonne
Stranger Things: Return To Starcourt by Marissa Zumbo
Stranger Things: The Lazarus Problem by Nic Chatree Sridej
Succession: Blackout by Taylor Jae Gordon
Succession: Cannes by David Degrow Shotwell
Succession: Fort Sumter by Vera Zukelman
The Alienist: Transformation by Leon Masters
The Boys: Prevent Piss-Poor Performance by Connor Buhagiar
The Boys: Taking Out The Trash by Amber Robinson
The Ghost In You by Emily Kim
The Good Doctor: Wide Asleep by Patrick Tierney
The Good Fight: A Clusterf*ck Of Karens by Mallory Baysek
The Good Fight: The One Where Diane Checks Her Blind Spot by Amanda Parham
The Handmaid’s Tale: Amnesty by Tom Richard Santos
The Mandalorian: Chapter 13.5: The Mechanic by Derek Marr
The Mandalorian: Chapter 17: The Engineer by Arezou Amin
The Mandalorian: Ep 14.5 “The Demon” by Stephen Nolly
The Mandalorian: The Claim by S.A. Vance
The Mandalorian: The Price by Zach Pappas
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: The Pope’s Laugh by Valerio Viale
The Witcher: Cry For Mother by Jon Beavers & Seth Gilbert
This Is Us: The Gift And The Curse by Candace Jackson
Umbrella Academy: A Mother’s Love by Vanessa Herron
Yellowstone: It Was Always Burning by Meg Biederman
SHORT SCREENPLAY
Dawn Time by Wes Chick
Delivery! by Charles Cannon
#YouToo by Adva Reichman
8pm by Fletcher Wellings
A Dying Business by Mark Gill
A Girl And Her Bot by Michael Doak
A Messy Divorce by Lenar Kamalov
A New Home For Clementine by Kara Fein
A Prayer For Spiderman Underwear by Briana Christine Chatters
A Tickle In Time by Max Golden
A Twisted Tail by Donna M. Allen
A World With No Heroes by Jordan Hannah
Adapted Identity by Jeppe Peter (J.P.) Lucking
Adoni (Short) by Grant Johnson
After This by Kaitlyn Clare
Afternoon by Drew Henriksen
Alexa, Kill My Husband by Marie Etzler
An American Story by Reilly Housley
Apartment 603 by Yicheng Xie
Apple Pie by Issey Walton
Ashes To Dust by Anita Mãldre
Aspiration by Bobby Duncan
Audentes Fortuna Iuvat by Larissa Kruesi
B5 by Marshall Hoffman
Back In The U.S.S.A. by Jamie Boylan
Bahar, Born At Night by Michael A. Bina
Bass by Armin Haghighi
Bastard by Patrick McDonald
Bathwater by Kevin Talley
Be Safe by Annelise Tompkins
Belated by Leah Chen Baker
Bitsy’s Noir by Nadia Sepsenwol
Bittersweet by Andrea Reindl
Bleak As The Setting Sun by Joanna Decc
Boy In The Back Seat by Scott Pickup
Bra Girl by Susana Jasso
Bull And The Skinny Girl by Andy Hiss
Bullets For Black People by Emma C
Burning Bright by Renee Crea
Butter Knife by Kevin Burke & Kelly Nygaard
C.H.O.I.C.E. by Catherine Castro
Catman V. Pigeon by Sean Fejt
Chase by Mubarak Ali
Chat by Kim Hornsby
Clouds Without Raine by Laura Lin, Isla Walker, Elise Breed, Ally High & Anna Huang
Clusters by Gwynn Ballard
Coffee And Listerin by Eric T. Roth
Coming Out (Again) by Nikki Palumbo
Commercial by Connor Bazil
Communication Room by Meital Cohen Navarro
Cross Country by Sydney Waltz
Dani Kumari Is Going To Die Today by Talia Walters
Dead Bang by Joseph Ohaire
Death Flight by Ronald Kim
Death Roll by Alexandra Keister
Deer Friends by Bryce Smink
Dillon by Chadwick Hopson
Dinner At Carmine’s by Michael P. Brennan
Displaced by Tiffany Hodges
Doll Parts by Richie Harrington
Don’t Mention It…Ever by Bob Waldman
Dragon’s Breath by Melanie Easton
Dreaded Decisions by Courtney Beach
Dream In Color by Matt Lombardo
Edith’s Last Supper by Michael Slater
Esther by Diana F. Bryden
Exhaust Kills by N Bertrand
Feared by Aaron Smallwood Jr.
Finger Guns by Jared Pockalny
First Days by Jen Prince
Focus by Minh-Anh Day
Footprints by Daniela Eiberle
Gestalt by Tracey Bradley
Global Population Crisis by Charles Ricottone
Gloomy Sunday by Kevin Machate
Gone To The Dogs by John Kostka
Goshen by Noah Weisel
Graven by Michael Clifton
Grounded by Ted Elrick
H.M.S Laurel by Zach McCoy-Davies
Halcyon by Stephen Lambert
Halfsisters by Olivia Blackmon & Gavin Benham
Hangman by Sarah Rodenbaugh & Dayna Schaaf
Hard Deeds by Luis Turbides
Her Babies by Leticia Bianco
Here’s To Never by Landri Driskill
Hide Your Crazy by Austin Kase
Holo by Alexander Maxwell
Hood Summerz by Laurence Butler
Hooky by Anne Carmack
I Can Only Bliss Out For Days (And Days) by Dustin Nakao-Haider
I Don’t Really Do That Stuff Anymore by Jennie Cardin
I’ll Miss You Most Of All by Jorie Jacobi
If You Have Any Information, Please Call: by Dani Gomez
Immediate Family by Chasah West & Charliese West
Incognito by Jakov Ivancic
Isabel, In Hindsight by Gabriella Contillo
It’s Thursday And I Need Beer by Paul G. Oconnor
Jacob’s Song by Tyler Christiansen
Joe by M.R. Fitzgerald
Joe And Eddie by Michael Coscia
Jose by Andre Cherry
Josephine by Sean Hennessy & Mike Hennessy
Kang Blue by Kyung-Ja Lee
Killer App by Nikhil Iyengar
Kiss The Brides by Erin Rye
Last Meal by Vanessa Herron
Learning To Smile by J. Jean
Lily Of The Field by Richard Gretsky
Link by Peter Kay Tamaribuchi
Listen by Naira Badalyan
Little Nibs by Eric Cotten
Losing The Spark by Brie Porter
Love Jennifer by George T. Cowan
Love Of My Life by Valerie Esguerra
Love Without Borders by Katherine Eyres
Love You More Than Rain by Kristy Walsh
Lovers And Fighters by Merridith Allen
Low And Outside by Christa Davis
Lumberjack by J.P. Leroux
Mad Chicken by Moe Irvin
Maia by R.J. Fielder
Mama by Leesa Ashley
Mary, Dispossessed by Kristy Walsh
Mei-Ying by Nicole Shuhan Shen
Milo & Milly by Douglas E. Spaltro
Momma by Stephen Catron
Monster by Marcia Mayer
Mother’s Day by Jake Mckone
Mother’s Day by Lisa B. Thompson
My Life Stopped At 15 by Nicole Mejia & Christina Kingsleigh-Licud
Nash by Kyle Sullivan
No Words by Owen Boardman
Not Saree by Subhah Agarwal
Novena by Kate Vick
Objects In A Mirror by Alex Palmer
Old Love, New Love by Danny Everist
Online Conversations by Ash Willeby
Open Casket by Rachael Samson
Ophelia, The Real Story by Charlotte Giles
Oscar by Chris Fell
Our Child by Samuel Flãckiger & Philippe Grob
Oxygen by Vanessa Uhlig
Pal by Michael Mau
Pappy’s Waltz by Daryl Herring
Parabola by Stephanie Izsak
Park Secrets by Aneta Dina Keder
Peace Be With You by Colmcille Donston
Pink Crocs by Timothy Patrick Hughes
Pitchers by Alexander Beck
Playboy Of The Western World by Adam Nicholas Raber
Pregnuts by Winston Berger
Prevail by Briana Christine Chatters
Pruning by Lola Blanc & Jeremy Radin
Psycle by Neil Stevens & Gwydhar Gebien
Punch Up by Dhaya Lakshminarayanan
Quell by Celeste Bronfman
Quinn Girl by Tandy Versyp
Quitting Time by Debbie Castanha
Revenge Of The Rodent by Patricia Serrano Chungsathaporn
Rise And Grind by Paul Joseph Thomas
Runna by Jessica Hewitt
Saborrrr! by Gianfranco Fernandez-Ruiz & Zach Johnson
Sardäbeh (The Vault) by William Winston
Savestate by Isadora Deese
Sessions by Haley Taylor
Sharpshooter And The Spy by George Cagala
She Comes At Night by Gregory Fields
Silent Fight by Isabella Kruger-Seiler
Singing In The Raining Blood by Will Zech
Sisters by Genine Tillotson
Sophie by Kirsten Gottwald & Carmelo Midili
Sorky by Paula Aguilera
Squeak by Teresa Nigolian
Stalk by Roane Beard
Star Boy by Mary Katherine Knotts
Stirrups by Jennie Cardin
Suicide At Noon by Merrit Chelsey Schmidt
Sunday Roast by Erin Lewis
Sunset by Harry Ballentyne
The ABC’s Of Love by CJ Minifee
The Architects by Justin Zachary
The Ash River Killer by Sam Haack
The B Word by Cathy Tang
The Boy In The Whale by Cassiopeia Friel
The Breaking Point by Tiffany L. Coleman
The Bridge by Jonathan Muncherian
The Capture Of Dusty Welles by Jason M. Lee
The Cat by Drew Allen
The Changeling by Alexandra Keister
The Coma by Mackenzie Sunshine Aliano
The Confession Of N.W. Raymond by Michael A. Cook
The Crater: Episode 5 “Longshot” by Jeffery Vorwald, Matthew Lindquist, Nehemiah Inverse & Doug Mattis
The Cursing Tree by Nan Schmid
The Doppelganger by Steve Walter
The Doppelganghair by Owen Danoff
The Dotted Line by Daniel Joseph Metz
The First Martian by Dani Milton
The Fixer by Eric Fallen
The Flip by Scott Curtis
The Fool & The Moon by Joey Scoma
The Ghost In Bellview by Rory Meagher
The God Soldier by Michael Heral
The Great Executioner by Nikhil Iyengar
The Great White Hole (Uncut) by John Whitcher
The Hanging Garden by Jerry Toth
The Harbinger by Paul David Benedict
The Jingle Writer: A Musical Short by Nerris Nassiri
The Last Author by Cho-Hsuan Yu
The Last Baby Shower by Ying-Chu Lin
The Last Monster Hunt by Conor Dowling
The Man With More Than One Name by Das Bleu
The Mold by Jon Comulada
The Open Cup by Amal Awad
The Pity Party by Sam Cooke
The Possum by Patrick Leahy
The Red Door by J.C. McKnight
The Shell by Neal Patrick Peterson
The Slow Decline Of Duke Terror by Nathan Cabaniss
The Stream by Sam Dubin
The Sweepers by Henry Campbell
The Thread & The Veil by Garret Walsh
The Trial Of Hannah Ball by Merritt Mecham
The Voyeur by Ravi Shankar Muppa
The Zombie Invasion Of Christmas by Phillip Ramati
This Hunger by Alessandra Jara Del Castillo
This Time Last Year by Andrea Ferreyra
Three Dinners by Anna Spier
Till The Whole Was Leavened by Jennifer Koiter
Time Management by Bryan Campbell
To See A Man About A Horse by Tamim Almousa
Together by Robert Nolan
Trapped by Dianna Zimmerman & Brad Jost
True Blue by Phil Yuhas
Turn Left by Judith Duncan
Two Red Lines by Jack Muench
Uncle Ray by Matthew Adams
Uninvited by Arom Choi
Vegan-Tarian by Brian Cohen
Walter And The 20-Million-Year-Old Spider by Shaun Radecki
Wavelength by Peter Groynom
Weathered by Tatsuya Suzuki
Weight by Isaac Sommers
Welcome To The Star Fleet by Jeanine Barone
What Would They Say by Johanna Salloum
When Did The World Turn To Colour by John Kirkwood
Where’s Grace? by Bill Brock
Why Storms Are Named After People by Austin Jennings Boykin
Will by Iustina Nevel
STAGE PLAY
1st Imani 22nd Six by Mario (Mars) Wolfe
60 Yards North Of Roanoke by Greg Harrison Davis
A Beautiful Death On 34th And Fifth by Kaylin Jones
A Future Truth by Blaire Baron
A Human Tipping Point by Paul Sedgley
A Lovely Wife by Michael Bulger
A Mongoose In The Garden by Richard Kaplan
A Perfect Peace by Martin Zuckerman
Absolution by Caitlin Jayne Gallo & Caitlin Gallo
Acapulco by Jacquelyn Reingold
Admissions by Maggie Rose
And Every Creeping Thing by Eric Craft
Angels by Michael Oppenheim
Animal by Romeo Ciolfi
Backing Track by R. Eric Thomas
Bastiano Or The Art Of Rivalry by Carey Perloff
Between Dog And Wolf by Cris Eli Blak
Black Star! The Life & Times Of Ira Aldridge by Armen Pandola
Blood/Sweat/Tears by Ali Keller
Blooming Cactus by Sally Jane Kerschen-Sheppard
Boil by Lauren Smerkanich
Bone Hollow by Lynne Sherbondy
Boulevard Of Bold Dreams by Ladarrion Williams
Burning The Old Man by Robert Kelly McAllister
Charlie by Frank Oteri & Confidence Omenai
Charlotte’s Climb by Patrick Gallagher
Children Of Combs And Watch Chains by Emily Mcclain
Civil Union by Amy Hanson
Click. Dark. by Grant MacDermott
Collar by Thomas Burr
Collegeburg, Usa: The True Story Of A Town In Crisis In The Advent Of A Racist Regime, Or Privileged, Or Supreme (We Are Going To Have This Conversation) by Kerri Kochanski
Come Winter’s End by Alexandria Passanisi
Conversations In Quarantine by Stacey Miller
Court Of The Grandchildren by Michael Muntisov
Cousin Fred by Maurice Chauvet
Covenant by York Walker
Creatures Of The Night: The Chambered Nautilus by Emily Fitzgerald
Culver City Fever by Greg Jones Ellis
Curious Curios by Elaine Kuracina
Desert Oasis Garden Club by Gabino Cabanilla
Dinosaur(s) by James Still
Dissolution by Evan Laughlin
Do Us Part by Karen Lukesh
Don’t Try Anything Funny by Jerry Polner
Done To Death by Aren Haun
Eleanor Crane by Alex MacDonald
Eleno by Stephen Floyd
Eloise Speaks by Tyson Stock
Escobar’s Hippo by Franky D. Gonzalez
Faringdon Follies by Bob Canning
Flights Of Fancy by Susan Cain Mcquilkin
Fogart by Peter Zinn
Frost In Killeen by Anne Adams
Funeral Party by Dino Sardella & Nicola Lucchi
Gimme Shelter by Sarah Lawrence
Good Neighbors by Jane M. Lee
Greater Los Angeles Area: Magnitude 7.0 by Michael A. Bina
Gurlfriend by Fedna Jacquet
Here Comes The Night by Lisa Kenner Grissom
High Ground by Gregory Congleton
House Of Humours by Robert Fieldsteel
How To Roll A Blunt by Naomi Lorrain
Hubcap Moon by Donald Wayne Jarman
I Am The Wolf by Fred Gordon
I Love Television by Matthew Stephen Smith
In My Bones by Doc Andersen-Bloomfield
In The Tongues Of Men: The Lost Works Of Ran Caffrey by Rachel Blair
Into by Davis Walden
Invisible by Kevin Delin
Joint Chiefs by Peter McDonough
Just One by Liz Milwe, Marian Fontana & Merri Milwe
Just.Press.Play. by James Holder
Karski by Paul Piaskowski
Killed By The Boys by Sam Robotham
Killer by Steve Apostolina
Killing Mockingbirds by Bridget Grace Sheaff
Like A Ghost by Sallie Merkel
Little Love Child by Jonathon Ward
Long Division by Aja Houston
Lorraine by Steven E. Jackson
Love Me, Fuseli: A Play About Mary Wollstonecraft And Her Circle Of Friends by John Freed
Love/Kill by Leah Marie Welch
Maid Of Radiance by Justin Taylor
Malvina: The Monologues by Bill McGough
Marilou & Marilyn by Melanie Klug
Mercy by Drew Carnwath
Miss Moonlite BBQ Pageant by Sage Martin
Moment Of Grace by Robert Tracey Bowersox
Mr Waheeb by David Loughlin
Murder In The Kasbah by Veronique Autphenne
Nava And The Invisible Dog by Frank Oteri
Near-Death Experiences by Kuros Charney
Nightbird by R. Eric Thomas
No Entry by Marc Paykuss
No One Cries For The Blacksmith by Lloyd Khaner
October Surprise by Rich Rubin
Once On Rumspringa by Ellis Stump
Otherwise Engayged by Harold Katkov
Packers by Christopher G. Smith
Pepe’s Pizza by Shannon McInally & Alyssa Abraham
Permafrost by Andrew Xiao Inouye Grace
Pooling To Paradise by Caytha Jentis
Princess Clara Of Loisaida by Matt Barbot
Processing by Narineh Tahmasebian
Room For One More by Samuel Fusco
Sara’s Cave by Donald Molnar
Screech Owl by Madison Fiedler
Secret Hour by Jenny Stafford
Secrets by Andrea Coleman
Shady River Lane by Lee Papa
Shakespeare Or The Devil by Matthew Bird & James Armstrong
Shrike: A Tale Of The Post-Apocalypse by Erin Lerch
Six Evacuations by Tirosh Schneider
Soiree At Walter Benjamin’s by Henry Sussman
Speak Freely by Andrea Fiest
Spin by Madelyn Sergel
Stir Crazy by Dan Borengasser
Street Poet by Caleb Corkery
Stuck by Ellen Doyle
The Absentee by Julia Doolittle
The Anxiety Of Laughing by Andrew Justvig
The Architect Of Elimination by Johnny Pickavance
The Artwork Is Behind You by Claire Greising
The Bear County Bulletin by William Blake Brown
The Bergerac Simulation by Mora V. Harris
The Book Club by Kristen Joy Bjorge
The Bootheel by Charlotte Booker
The Caregiver’s Guide by Jami Brandli
The Counting Of The Heads by Steve Callahan
The Crowdfunders by S.L. Kim
The Depriest Incident by Charles White
The Eliza Script by Alexa Derman
The End Of The World, 1938 by Jamie Vaughn
The Ever-Expanding Moment by Amontaine Aurore Woods
The Fat Sergeant by Douglas Gearhart
The Followers by Willie Johnson
The Garbologists by Lindsay Joelle
The General by Jason Eliot Powell
The Golden Record by Micah Kosstrin-Greenberg
The Good Deli by Kevin Cirone
The Hanford Invasion! by Matt Smith
The Havana Orthodoxy by Vita Patrick Morales
The Here And Now by Craig Garcia
The Honeycomb Theory by Garrett Mercer
The Ides Of June by Ethan D. Rodgers
The Interrogator by Russell Leigh Sharman
The Killing Of Kings (Part 1) by Nadira Simone
The Ladies Room by Elliot Kreloff
The Lincolns And Darwins In The Afterlife by Avi Isseroff
The More Loving One: Fault, Blame, Contest by D. Tucker Smith
The Munitionette by Kathleen Rinaldi
The Nesting Instinct by Tom Bruett
The Porcelain Ten by Selena Lane
The Prick by Yanni Kyriazis
The Shadow And The Shape by Taylor Cody Beck
The Student Body by Aaron Levy
The Tale Of Tav by Alex Duty
The Tools Of Ignorance by Steve Karp
The Trials Of Virginia Rappe by Tamar Shai Bolkvadze
This Wasn’t Supposed To Be My Story by Jeff Mondoro
Three Acts And Change by Alan Flurry
Tip by Maya Ortega
Touch by Lori Goodman
Trouble In Any Language by Edmund P. Sabato
Tulips From Theodore by Georgia Merdinger
Tuz & Soly by Eric Moore
Twirl by Joe Sutton
Us And Them by Ben Kawaller
UX by Jason Gray Platt
Warhol For Senate by Alex Miskin & Mike Freedman
Waves Waves Waves by Jessica Chipman
Wayward by Eric A. Berg
We’re Just Redoing The Kitchen by Madeline Dennis-Yates
What Matters by Sue Schleifer & Emily Duryee
What Norman Saw by Joe Nelms
Where It Falls by Vincent Marano
FICTION PODCAST
50 Rude Questions by Peter Andrews
A Mind Of My Own by Rayne Weinstein
Actual Person by Wendy Goldman & Christie Mellor
Alpha 8 by Stephanie Elie
Beef Jerkey by K. Adam Bloom
Blood & Snow by Caitlin Gallo & Brittany Lane Harris
Brisbanian Nights by Claude Des Forges & Sam Downes
Craiglockhart by Frank Hudec
Day By Day by Andre Fuad-Degas
Devilish by Joe Ayella & Mario Waller
Galaxy Mouth by Andrew Santoro & Kelsey Henry
It’s A Race In Space I Guess by Conrad Miszuk
Jazzed by Sam Suksiri
Kingdoms Of Kalumar: Store Champion by Eric T. Roth
Monster Hunters With Stacy Conrad by Zeke Rodrigues Thomas & Jarrett Sleeper
Necropolis by Frank Hudec
Out Of The Mist by Leon Masters & David Calbert
Pandemonium by Jeff Athey
Power Of Attorney by Ken Jones
Preschool by Mark Fehlandt
Revival (A Fiction Podcast) by Beckah Selnick
River by Christopher Dole
Scam Likely by Kevin Ramlal & Alex Burns
Screaming Queens: Adam 3000 (Pilot) by Tandy Versyp
Slow Burn by Nina Mohan
Storyville Bleeds by Tracey Jackson
Sunfall: An Audio Play by Kurt Peterson & Nadi Reed Perez
The Consoler – Episode 1 – “Gone” by Verdell Walker
The Knowledge by Emily Pickering and Thom Smalley
The Lich’s Mirror by Alexander Foyle
The Magician’s Magician by Crystal Skillman
The Story Of Curtis & Otis by Allison Volk
The Tronity Sessions by Pauline Vu
The Villagers by Ashley Alexandra Love
The Whisperers by A.J. Demers
Transmission by Amy Carver
Trophy Wife by Courtney Falsey
Unholy Toledo – Podcast Version by Mary Goldman & Tim House
What Happened To Dottie Mccline? by Ana Worrel & Amy Frances Wright
When Thumbelina Met Alice by Rocky Breen
Worse Than You Think by Charlie Dektar & Becky Goodman
SCRIPTED DIGITAL SERIES
2nd Rate Fairy Digital by Tony Ferrendelli & Roger Rittenhouse
A Bridge To Water by Anthony Colombini
B:|ch Face by Juan Ramirez, Jr. & Cristy Reynoso
Bendecidas Y Afortunadas: Episodes 1-3 by Julieta Messmer & Marianne Amelinckx
Church by Tony Cammarata
Compound! by Andy Robbins
Crooked Woods by Katherine Cox & Matt McCarthy
Day-Bi-Day by Ryder Dunagan & Tara Jenkins
Dead On Arrival by Bri Castellini
Faust And The Furious by Dustin Gebel
Frayed Rope by James W. Henry
Grim Brotherhood by Joe Gruberman
Gumbo by Jeri Jeannine Marshall
Hashtag Blessed: Picture Perfect by MK Ansari
Inner Demons by Isaac Sommers, David Rubin, Melanie Ortiz & Dan Cerino
Jackpot by Carsen Silverblatt
Jersey, I Love You by Allison Mitchell
Late by Paul Mitchell and Austen Schoensee
Love Guaranteed by KC Ryan
Love Is Gay by Isabelle Platt
Maikya?! (Did You Hear What I Said?!): The Mourning by Aditya Verma
Marriage Two Ways by Tommy Britt
Mind Fuck by Allan Staples
Misfits & Mysteries (Aka Keith Morrison Talks To Me) by Kelly Stanphill
My Racist Boyfriend by Adele Williams
Playground Wedding by Sarah White
Positive Lee by Dale Winton & Lindiwe Mueller-Westernhagen
Purim Shpielers by Tallulah Bark-Huss
Rebel Rebel by Kirsten Shu-Ying Chen
Rico Reality by Tina Thompson
Sausage ‘N Sushi by Dale Winton
Sausage & Sushi by Dale Winton
Sensational by Kay Barnes
Sheltered by Ben Evory
Sketchistential Crisis by Nikki Palumbo & Joanna Tillman
Soul & Spice by Mark Joseph Ceniza Labella
Stowaways by Jaryd Jensen
Telekitties by Bea Lovett
The Door by Cameron Wynn Blackwell
The Last Revolt by Tina Steffan
The Ploughman Poet by Karelia Scott-Daniels
The Singing Telegramist by Edward Grey
This Is Life by Frances Garnett & Kathleen Guerrero
Vegan-Tarian by Brian Cohen
Vegas: 2020 by Allan Staples
Walkie-Talkie by Haley Cohen