AUSTIN FILM FESTIVAL ANNOUNCES 2019 SCRIPT COMPETITION
SEMIFINALISTS & SECOND ROUNDERS!
AFF is pleased to announce the 2019 Script Competition Semifinalists (top 2%) and Second Rounders (top 20%). They were chosen from a record field of 11,907 scripts entered in our Screenplay, Digital Series, Playwriting, and Fiction Podcast Competitions. Finalists will be revealed by mid-October and the winners will be announced during this year’s Conference at the Awards Luncheon on Saturday, October 26 at the stunning new LINE Austin Hotel, overlooking Town Lake downtown.
If you are an agent, manager, or producer interested in contacting any of our Semifinalists from the competition, please contact screenplay@austinfilmfestival.com to request a copy of this year’s Producers Book which contains their script loglines and contact information.
Semifinalists and Second Rounders are eligible for a substantial discount on registration and special programming during the Conference. If you did not receive your registration packet (included in your notification e-mail) and would like to request a copy, please e-mail screenplay@austinfilmfestival.com or call 512-478-4795.
THIS YEAR’S SEMIFINALISTS INCLUDE:
Comedy Feature Screenplay presented by Sony Pictures Animation
Alone Girl by Cris Graves
Backfired by David Pantano
Champions Of Evalonia by Ben Fickes
Chase The Ace by Brian Hand
Fearsome Critters by Hayden Thomas Christensen & Stephen Christensen
Fitter Families by Caitlin Scherer
Gemma by Shannon Reilly
Grad Night by Steven Haas & Ross Raventos
Heroes? by David Prosser
Highway To Limbo by Hoppy Wesley
It’s A Christmas Miracle, Charlie Brown by Tom Radovich
Over It by Joy Goodwin
Pretty Much Fucked by Eric Wong
Rearranged by Zarna Garg & Greg Fortier
Roomies by Gareth Wronski
Sorry About Your Dad by Liam Fitzgerald
That’s A Really Nice Urn by Greg Wayne
The Eulogy by Jerry Casagrande
The Grim Reaper by Edward Richards
The Immortality Business by James Liu
The Paul Bearers by Jonathan Hall
The Sleeping Cupid by Barbara Thomas
The V Card by Jennifer Goodsell
Drama Feature Screenplay presented by Writers Guild of America, East
A Suspect in Arms by Selcen M Onsan
Amber by Johnny Sánchez
Attention Whore by Katherine Botts and Mischa Marcus
Beast of Silk City by Courtney Sposato
BLACKFACE: the story of nobody by Cajardo Lindsey
Boundary Waters by Joann Buckley Collins and Eric Olson
Boxer by Toy Lei and Michael Riedel
Bystander by Dean Alioto
Challenger by Skye Emerson
CHRISTOPHER CHRISTINE by Ben Caird
Compliance by BK Seidler
Conner by Merrit Schmidt
Crashpad by John Veron
Dandelion Manor by Alice Shindelar
DANNY’S CHOICE by Sandra Gibson
Deepfake by Alex Payne
Delirium by Alex D. Reid
Emergent by Brian Kazmarck
From the Wilderness by Christina Tucker
Heck by Chris Hicks
If I Needed You by Joey Rayburn
Intelligent Design by Alex Chu
Leaving Tehran by Babak Alexander Fazeli
Luana by Danielle Erlich
Margo & Perry by Becca Roth
Miss Violet by Christopher Schrack
Mr Rob by Fawaz Al-Matrouk
Muscle and Bark by Gina DeAngelis
Next Of Kin by Mackenzie Sunshine Aliano
Old Dogs and Still Waters by Avi Glick
Old Silver by David J Schultz
Once Upon aMerica by J. Ian Sample
Outlaw’s Embrace by Jennifer Frazin
Poppy by Dave Patten
Scandalous! by Matthew Fantaci
Service Animals by Christopher Corte
Shunned by Kevin Bachar
Stall Boy by Luke Toye
The Abscess by Patrick Tierney
The Body by Tracy Burns
The Bridge by Ali Imran Zaidi
The Corruption of Beauty by Bruce Dundore
The Dancer by Jon O’Neal
The Dirty Work by Angela Bourassa
The Greatest Thing Since Sliced Bread by Peter Barnes
The Hammer by Jason Hunter
The Tunnel by Peter A Koslik
The Up & Up by Steven Robillard
When The Desert Was Home by Corey Deshon
Where the Ground Touches the Sky by Sye Mac
Whispering Winds by Richard Guimond and Linda Corderio
Wilcox Park by Omar Willis
Enderby Entertainment Award
For feature scripts in all genres with an original concept and distinctive voice that can be produced for under $10 million. The production company was founded by Rick Dugdale and Daniel Petrie, Jr.
Alone Girl by Cris Graves
Amber by Johnny Sánchez
Attention Whore by Katherine Botts and Mischa Marcus
Beast of Silk City by Courtney Sposato
BLACKFACE: the story of nobody by Cajardo Lindsey
Boundary Waters by Joann Buckley Collins and Eric Olson
Bystander by Dean Alioto
Deepfake by Alex Payne
Fitter Families by Caitlin Scherer
Grad Night by Steven Haas & Ross Raventos
Heck by Chris Hicks
Murph by Leanna Adams
Next Of Kin by Mackenzie Sunshine Aliano
Old Dogs and Still Waters by Avi Glick
Once Upon aMerica by J. Ian Sample
Outlaw’s Embrace by Jennifer Frazin
Rearranged by Zarna Garg and Greg Fortier
Roomies by Gareth Wronski
Service Animals by Christopher Corte
Sorry About Your Dad by Liam Fitzgerald
The Bridge by Ali Imran Zaidi
The Dirty Work by Angela Bourassa
The Greatest Thing Since Sliced Bread by Peter Barnes
The Hammer by Jason Hunter
The Immortality Business by James Liu
The Invisible World by Dave Paige
The Sleeping Cupid by Barbara Thomas
The Tunnel by Peter A Koslik
Wilcox Park by Omar Willis
HUMANITAS Originals Award
“It’s a Christmas Miracle, Charlie Brown” by Tom Radovich
Bystander by Dean Alioto
Driver’s Ed by Laura Townsend
Finding Satoshi by Shruti Saran
Fitter Families by Caitlin Scherer
From the Wilderness by Christina Tucker
Gilded City by Michael Robin
Homefront by Jude Roth
If I Needed You by Joey Rayburn
Liz-At-Law by Douglas Stark
Mr Rob by Fawaz Al-Matrouk
Scandalous! by Matthew Fantaci
Sisters & the Silent X by Romi Barta
Stall Boy by Luke Toye
That’s a Really Nice Urn by Greg Wayne
The Bridge by Ali Imran Zaidi
The Last Farm by David Wappel
Violet by Katie Stegeman
When a Flower Falls by Zoe Cheng
Yonge Street Strip by Lisa Gold
Horror Award
Open to thrillers, dark suspense, sci-fi, and macabre themes.
Conner by Merrit Schmidt
Crashpad by John Veron
Delirium by Alex D. Reid
Eucharist by Christian Horning and Mayo Whaley
Fearsome Critters by Hayden Thomas Christensen and Stephen Christensen
Miss Violet by Christopher Schrack
The Abscess by Patrick Tierney
The Baby by W.A.W. Parker
The Body by Tracy Burns
The Euphonia by Sydney Brown
Sci-Fi Award
Open to science fiction, fantasy, horror, surrealism, myth/legend and fantastical storytelling.
Dandelion Manor by Alice Shindelar
Emergent by Brian Kazmarck
Heroes? by David Prosser
Hot Air by Jacob Rainville Dorn
Intelligent Design by Alex Chu
Luana by Danielle Erlich
Old Silver by David J Schultz
Randal, Randy and the Black Hole by Owen Croak
Service Animals by Christopher Corte
Time Streams by Ivan A. Solas
Rooster Teeth Fellowship Award
All The President’s Women by Naomi Brodkin
Alone Girl by Cris Graves
Driver’S Ed by Laura Townsend
East Palo Alto by Kelly Strathmore
Eat Dead Bird by Molly Miller
Fitter Families by Caitlin Scherer
Gemma by Shannon Reilly
Give Love A Shot by Al Finocchio
Grad Night by Steven Haas and Ross Raventos
Hominine by Heather Farlinger
Humachinity by Sasha Siljanovic
Incoming: “Seedlings” And “Koshkonong” by David Singer
New Comic Day by Michael Seminerio
Officers by Hannah Kenah
Quad Squadron by Dave Urlakis
Queen’S English by Tyler Dwiggins
Rearranged by Zarna Garg and Greg Fortier
The Daily Dowager by Jon Comulada
The Deputy Of Loneliness by Alyssa DiMari and Grant Sloss
The V Card by Jennifer Goodsell
Drama Pilot presented by AMC
All Semifinalists will be reviewed exclusively by AMC who will determine the Finalists and eventual Winner.
A Dead Alchemist by Jeremy Wick
American Sci-Fi by Mat Raney
Apostles of Smack by Chris Tarricone
Bandista by Seth Rementer
Being Seen by Andi Delott
Chattahoochee by Clint Williams
Coming-Of-Age by Michelle Denise Jackson
Double Negative by Kelsea Mayfield
Faith Breaker by Sam Alper
Finding Satoshi by Shruti Saran
Ghostrunner by Jonathan Flicker
Gilded City by Michael Robin
Guts ‘N’ Glory by Kat Sieniuc
Hechicera by Mat Raney
Hold Your Peace by Dillon Magrann-Wells
Homefront by Jude Roth
Hominine by Heather Farlinger
In Lieu Of Flowers by Len Sousa
Liz-At-Law by Douglas Stark
O Pitiable Prince by Jeremy Wick
Project: Calypso by Michael Soll
Salute by Kadija Moulton
Sisters & The Silent X by Romi Barta
Tank Arbuckle by Tyler R.E. Smith
The Golden Age by Zimran Jacob
The Insomniacs by Adam Ordahl Quesnell
The Sick And The Feared by Ryan Ederer & Matthew Bone
The Witches Of Weho by Jonathan Hurwitz
Violet by Katie Stegeman
When A Flower Falls by Zoe Cheng
Yonge Street Strip by Lisa Gold
Comedy Teleplay Pilot
About Kate by Tavis Gray Vannucci
All The President’s Women by Naomi Brodkin
Backstop by Rex Cheung
Bear And Billy by Shannon Rayne
Beneficiaries by Chris Todd
Citizens by Drew Wagner
Dating Jesus by Catherine Wignall
Driver’s Ed by Laura Townsend
East Palo Alto by Kelly Strathmore
Good Lord by Tillery Johnson
Love Voltaire Us Apart by Julia Edelman
New Comic Day by Michael Seminerio
Potus, P.I. by Jonas Oppenheim
Quad Squadron by Dave Urlakis
The Blackout Menace by Kyle A Smith
The Daily Dowager by Jon Comulada
The Deputy Of Loneliness by Alyssa Dimari & Grant Sloss
The Dirty Work by Angela Bourassa
The Fun One by Justin Brenneman
The Romantics by Derek Nikitas
Trolls by Jordan Friedberg
Comedy Teleplay Spec
Atlanta: Ghetto Submarine by Kyra Rogers
Baskets: IKEA by Ross Concillo
Fleabag: The Nanny by Claire Hardwick
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Helps Animals by Mage Lanz
Shameless: Can’t Have Two Jesuses by Ellie Karenev
Superstore: Run, Hide, Fight by Erin Muroski
Drama Teleplay Spec
Black Mirror: A Beautiful Destination by Heather Taylor
Lucifer: A Good Atheister by Deborah Heslop
Sherlock: The Painted Hand by Victoria Rau
The Crown: Heir Apparent by Lygia Gordon
The Umbrella Academy: Happy Twenty-Third by Amelia Swedeen
The Walking Dead: Memento Mori by Jake Plumeri
Short Screenplay
Beyond The Fuchsias by Tara Jackson
Dolls In The Walls by Katherine Cox and Matt McCarthy
Dragonfly by Julia Morizawa
Going Home by Justin Burris McGowan
Ninja Chiropractor by Jim Picariello
Ryan Gosling F*cks Your Wife by Aaron R. Smith
Scale by Christopher Cameron
Songbird On The Wire by Vance Berk
Study Break by Jessica Frierson
The Devil Will Drive You Mad by Michael Pitts
The Rubicon by Aminah Hughes
You Are My Fish And I Will Keep You Alive by Em Frederick
Stage Play
A Ghost Of A Chance by Kim Shimer
After The Fall by Miki Kim
Emotional Sobriety by Eugene O’Reilly
Homemade by Josh Levine
Hotel Jerusalem by David J. Swanson
Man 2 Man by Mimi Ayers
Mimi At The 44Th Parallel by David James Parr
The Shit Show: An American Allegory by Leelee Jackson
Truth On Trial: The Ballad Of Sojourner Truth by Dr. Douglas W. Larche
Woman Descending A Staircase by Phoebe Eaton
Fiction Podcast
Black Box by Brian Siegele
Captivated by Amy Frances Wright & Ana Worrel
Eternity in the Forest City by Sean Jeter
Funicular by Heather Hughes
The Listeners by Ryan Good
Old Forks Inn by Rose Judson
Terminal by Kate Gleason
Digital Series presented by Stage 13
Dose by Stephen Reynolds
Ex-Drinks by Allan Staples
Humachinity by Sasha Siljanovic
Incoming: “Seedlings” And “Koshkonong” by David Singer
Pharmacopeia by Tania Taiwo
The Trouble With Unicorns by Chris Pahlow and Grant Scicluna
ZARS: Zombie Apprehension And Relocation Service by G. Robert Frazier
2019 SECOND ROUNDERS (listed by category and alphabetically by title):
Comedy Feature Screenplay presented by Sony Pictures Animation
#1 Famolay by Shannon Mier
8 Days With Uncle Billy by Kathleen Krauland
A Brooklyn Christmas by Drew Henriksen & Anthony Mangano
A Brooklyn Love Story by Chiara Montalto Giannini
A Diary Of Art (A Diarrhea Fart) by Connor Sullivan
A Girl’s Guide To Surviving The Apocalypse by Jessica Tomke
A Romanticidal Comedy by Hal Salwen
A Season To Laugh by Gavin Fields
Abnormalities by Jake Polonus
Action Figures by Adam Farhi
Adults by Alex Wall & William Sterling
Almost Better Than Working by James M. Mccarthy
Amateur Dictator by Zach Carver & Max Isaacson
Amazingly Graceless by Clinton-Khile Bragger
Amuse Me by Shreyas Ayaluri
An American Rock Band The Documentary by Corey Heinz
Another Her by Stephen Saltarelli
Apocalypse Revenue Service by James Sunshine
Appearance And Baggage by Diana Regolizio
At The Hip by Rakel Joyce & Ryan Geffert
Austentatious by Charmaine Colina
Ay, Chihuahua! by Devi Snively
Background Check by Ellen Rodnianski
Bar Mitzvah Man by Max Kinchen & Suzanne Bressler
Bardown: The Billy Buchanan Story by Justin Daniel Kueber
Barney by Joseph Forsythe
Beat Jimmy Johnson! The Musical by Thomas Carmody
Beddgelert by Nathan Weinreich
Behind The Scenery by Eric Bergemann
Billie by Tonya Holloway
Billy Kufelt by Ronald L. Ecker
Birthright by Ben Snyder & Ari Issler
Blood And Brains by Peter Gazdag
Blue Comedy by Vincent Accettola
Blue Elephant by Matthew Flack
Boarding: Greetings From The 4th Dimension by Bridie Jurasevich
Bold North by Mitch Kampf
Bon Vacances by Clive K Richards
Book Club Wars by Anne Flanagan
Bounce House by Peter Alexander
Brofessors by Harsha Rao
Burn Cruise by Connor Diedrich & Sam Johnson
Bushido Blues by Todd Gleason
Bye Bye, Daddy by Ryland Mcintyre & Tommy Schell
California King by Stephen Peltier
Cat, Interrupted by Christopher Boyce & Debra Chinn
Caterpillarland by Roxanne Beck (Me)
Christmas Detective by Eric Chapman
Christmas Versus Silicon Valley by Matthew Conlin
Chuck Redacted by Charlie Watkins
Clover Gets Abducted by Marta Reeder
Coming Home To Me by Tori Bond
Commander 84 by Robert Skollar
Considerable Shortcomings by Brenda Lepage
Corpse & Buggy by L.T. Verrastro
Counter Karma by Meredith Depaolo
Covfefe by David Gero & Tahir Jon
Crashed by Rick Mele
Death Bus by Jeff Galante
Deer Camp by Martin Delon & Don Teague
Disco Daze by Harrison Pierce
Diving For Ocean Glass by Nick Chen
Domain by Brad Beideman
Do-Over by Karen T. Hartline
Dotty Campbell, Monster Hunter by Erin Hays
Double Albert by Tyler Domecq
Drive Me, Loca by Daniel Long
Earth Angel by Ben Beckel
Empire Waist by Claire Ayoub
Eternal-Man by Ben Gottlieb
Everything Follows From This by Jeffrey Gilchrist
Exabyte by Daniel Lawrence Abrams
Ex-Capade by Cassie Feldman
Execute by Rikki Bleiweiss
Fair Unknown by Bailey Kobe
Fall Of Nightfist by Eric Fenstermaker
Family Of Sons by Andrew Templeton
Fauxricua by Eliana Pipes
Feather by Naida Joanides
Feel The Burn by Alice Nicholas Wood
Fender Bender by Sara O’Reilly & Jeremy Foley
Firecrackers by Connor Smith
First Date by Tom Baljak
First Time Again by Sanjeev Sirpal
Flaw List by Nicki Zelenak
Flesh And Blood by Jordan Light
Flittermouse by Adrian Ferrara
For Fucks Sake by Phillip Morina
Force Out by John Noreen
Foreign And Familiar by Leah Kunnath
Fracking Is For Lovers by Tyler Schwartz
Freddie Prinze Jr. by Jake Duerden
Friend Of A Friend by Matthew Fisher
Fun As Fire by John Trepp
Funny Pharm by Kurt Fried
Girl Cop by Patrick Hamilton
Girl On A Swing by Shanna L Reed
Girl Trouble by Devi Snively
Glory Hole by Justin Warren
Go To Hell by Benjamin Font & Emanuel Borria
Good Husbands by Ari Halevy
Good Mourning by Nick Kunze
Good Taste In Men by Bry Troyer & Anne Hartner
Grandpa’s UFO by Steve Mitchell & Justin Evans
Grifters by Phillip Rogers
Hackneyed by Ariel Ehrlich
Half-Cocked by Chris Chymiy
Happy Turkey Day by Dustin Jacobs
Head Games by David Page
Her Dracula by Rae Z Welch
Here I Go Again by Tony Nichols
High In The Sky by Matthew Lippert
Hire Me Santa by Katie Kerr
His Last Dead Monkey by David Pantano
Homebody by Zachary Endres
Honest Abe 2020 by Shannon Mier
Hormones & Heartbreak by Sean Gallagher
Hotel Flughafen by Guy Francisco Polin
How We Met by Barbara Thomas
Hybrid Conundrum by Travis Conte
I Guess The Lord Must Be In New York City by Shaun Mclaughlin
I Hate My Job by Ray Genadry
I Told You So by Brian Horgan
Igor And Frankie by Jim Picariello
In Tents by Mandy Fabian
In The Catbird Seat by Kay Denmark
Indians In Cowtown by Agam Darshi
Infinity by Alex Mckinnon
Intergalactic Cutthroats And Roadkill by Joseph Neal Buckley
Interrogation! by Steve Theiss
Jack Hammer: Male Stewardess by N. Fituri Scown
Jawbone Run by Andrew Ritter
Jolly’s Christmas by Ken Robb
Joy, Beyond Measure by Samantha Martin
Keep Hope Alive by Andre Radojcich
Kidnap This! by Ying Liu Hatch & Abram Hatch
Killer Queen by Noah Thomas Grossman
Killing Day by Daniel Shepardson
King Of The Castle by Sanjeev Sirpal
Kipp Mcbride: Spygate by Joel Rivera Schoenbach
Kissing Ralph Staccato by Brandon Steiner
Know Your Body by Ariella Carmell
Kringle by Dennis Grace
La Chancla by Duane Dell’Amico
Larry And Jerry by Susan Batten
Leap by Doreene Hamilton
Look What’s Talking! by Rick Omi
Looking For Group by Katie Amanda Keane
Lord Chamberlain’s Fool by Donnie Buckingham
Lost & Found by Jim Harberson
Lost On Earth by Aidan West
Love In The Time Of Zombies by Devi Snively
Love Sick by Sherrill Schmidt
Love You Too by Rebecca Munley
Lovers A’Go-Go by Christian Palacios Canterbury
Loving Cupid by Belinda Diaz
Lucy’s Bed & Breakfast by Zach Siegel
Made Flesh by William Gerrard & David Burr Gerrard (Co-Story by)
Magic Research Society by Amanda Keener
Mail Thief by Charlie Tarabour
Making The Virgin by Jeff Lewis
Mansfield by Jon Spurney
Marlon Brando’s Prediction Or “Deep Fake” Candidate by Scott Bryce
Marma Goes Viral by Steve Marino
Maternity by Christopher Backs
Maxed Out by Jeffrey Hirschberg
Midsummer by Allison Margaret Reid
Mind The Gap by Marian Yeager & Richard Dane Scott
Miracle Desert by Mark Hosack
Monkey Girl by Morgan Dameron
Monster Mash by Zach Roe
Mooned by Jeff Pollard
Moonshot by Matthew Lucas
Munchkins by Ari Ben-Avram
My Corner by Sasha Perl-Raver
My Dead Bff by Arlaine Rockey
My Son, The Spy by Michael Soll
Namaste, Bitch by Sarah Sprague
Natural Burial by Michael Greca
Necropolis by Dennis James Clarke
Neon by Merritt Mecham
New York Times by Robert Simon
Nothing Or All by Linda Briley-Webb
Oglebee’s: We’re Committed by Ross Kolton
Once Upon A Time In Shaolin by Maxwell Michael Towson
Once, In A Dry Season (Or My Big Gay Divorce) by Howard Schreiber
One Flesh by Jen Vierck
Ortega Highway by C.J.Walworth
Our Ugly Baby by Ray Keller
Out Of Left Field by Steve Marino & Zachary Stein
Pal’s Quest For The Silly Woman by Jeffrey Fong
Patent Trolls by Vignesh Ramesh
Phrogger by Tim True & Csaba Mera
Piece Of Shit Time Travelers by Karin Wells & Jane May
Playtime by Matt Eames
Political Animal: The Triumph And Tragedy Of Socks Clinton by Jonathan Marx
Pony Up by Greta Harrison & Matthew C. Vaughan
Prescription For Broadway by Daniel H. Mintz
Psycho Bitch by Claudia Johnson & Matt Stevens
Pyramid Scheme by Kelly Campbell
Questioning by Jenny Nelson
Rainbow Hunting by Conor Mcfarland
Randal, Randy And The Black Hole by Owen Croak
Republic Of Winneconne by Lisa Franek
Revolution by Anthony Iessi
Rhapsody by Max Nicholson
Rita & The Eternal Inn by Bill Poore
Robo-Heist In Chinatown by Eric Christopherson
Rock Star by Ashli Lewis
Rough Draft by Ben Cody & Sam Alford
Saigon Special by Kyle Little
Sally Ann Thunder Ann Whirlwind Crockett by Hal Salwen
Sarah Seagull And The Gibbering Fools by John Smick
Satisfaction by Jamie Harbinson
Saving America by Michael Lederer
Seabirds by Jennifer Enchin
Set In Stone by John R. Share
Sheepish by Daniel Hirsch
She’s Got Cojones by Esther Geller
Shrinkwrapped by Maren Leggett
Sick Dominick by Stephanie Kiluk
Simon Says by Lisa Hepner
Slater Berricks Is A Dead Man by Paul Ashton
Smut And Jeff by Kody Chamberlain
So Much For Happy Endings by Robby T Henrickson
Something Stolen by David Zorn
Somewhere Lies The Truth by Elizabeth J. Musgrave
Space Force by Weston Smith
Space Kids by Joshua Losben & Scott Gabriel
Space Suckers by Rebecca Arnold & Derick Otto
Spaced Out by Ashley Ariel Stratton
Spectrum by Stephen Griswold
Splitting Image by Doug Rich
Sprinkle Squad by Kristi Dick
St. Patrick’s Day by Brigid Presecky & Georgiana Presecky
Stalkers, Inc. by Mandy Fabian & Mandy Kaplan
Standby Hero by Shawn Mahan
Starring Benny Merkle by Adam Goldhammer & Katie McMillan
Stella On The Verge by Samantha Morgan
Stir The Children by Brennan Howard
Stone In Love by Jerrad Burford
Sucker by Jerell Rosales
Super Swipe by Krista O’Connor
Sure Prize by Karlyn Gibson
Sweetheart by Arissa L Utemark
Sweetheart Ranch by Giovanna Chesler
Tankenstein by B. Tanaka
Term Sheet by Alice Ma
That One Friend by Lawrance Cuellar
The Boxthorn Harvest by Michael Roberson
The Cat Burglars by Matthew Panzera & Scott Sahadi
The Cat, The Cougar, And The Pussy by Kevin Marshall
The Chessmen by Matt Ocks
The Church Heist by Julio Hernán Mariano Foppoli
The City Of Gale by Taylor Rankin
The Crag by Tom Radovich
The Curious Case Of The Boombox Killer by Nicholas Pappas
The Cursed Thanksgiving by Tom Radovich
The Empire Gives Back by Drew Mackintosh
The Fighting Unicorns by Will Zech
The Fool’s Errand by John Paul Murphy & Chris Bramante
The Gate by Della Greenawalt
The Gateway Drug by Ana Worrel & Amy Frances Wright
The Girlsfriend by Leo Cohen
The Golden Age Of Kali by Sharon Cooper
The Graveyard Shift by Tom Radovich
The Great Jalopy Race by Alvin Chua
The Great Mangini by John Pachl
The Great South End Masquerade by Christopher M Oski
The Immigration Game by Asad Farooqui
The Journey For The Giant Jelly Bean by Jared Leibowich
The Kid Who Shot The Archduke by Henry Hinder & Matthew Burke
The Korean Contract by Ed Mun
The Last Best Time by Sheryl Levine Guterman
The Luckiest Man by Baxter Taylor
The Middle Ages by Julie O’Hora
The Motherless Nanny by Sheila Jenca
The Mythical Golden Trout by Craig Peters
The Not Ready For Prime Time Family by Richard Willett
The Number Hole by Yvonne J. Medley & Karen Wallace Bartelt
The Panopticon by Charles C. Murray
The Posture Woman From The Local Arts Council by Aaron Mitton
The Princess Rules by Brenda Lepage
The Saga Of Noah Huckenpahler by Daniel Olson
The Slasher by Eric T. Roth
The Spark by Matt Eames
The Spiritual Tourist by Trevor Southall
The Steven Of Planet Earth by David Sajadi
The Superhero Interviewer by Eric Naessig
The Trials And Tribulations Of The Serial Monogamist by Lawrence Davidson
The Twenty-Third Of Loneliness by Shonnie Jackson
The Umbrella Guy by Adam Westervelt
The Van by Kevin Mosteller & Ashley Matheson
The Virgin Of Guadalupe by Michael Taylor Jackson
The Waiting Room by Joel Stern
The Western Frontier by Devin Saiki
The Youth Pastor by Aaron Mobley
Thirst Trap by Jessica Ellis
Those We Leave Behind by Amanda Keener
Three Little Pigs by Stewart Mcdonald
Treat Street by Stimson Snead
True Fiction by Nicholas Fowler
Two Of Hearts by Leslie Korein
Uncle Frankie by Bryan Stillwell
Under The Jello Mold by Jennie Fahn
Unwelcome by Federico Casal
Vanilla-Chocolate by Josh Gibert
Visiting Day by Gregory Oxenberg
W.U.G.L.A. Wuz Here by Robert Bodrog
Wasted by Alec Gibbons
Welcome To Cleveland by Alexandra Kern
Welcome To The Hotel Chateau Cheveux by Michael B. Snow
When I Grow Up by Kaelan Lynch
With Love And A Major Organ by Julia Lederer
Women Of A Certain Age by Kristine Eckert
Wong Of The Dead by Jimmy Lui
X-Mas by Amie Coué Arbuckle & Colin Hudock
Yiddish For Murder by Lee Stein
Zero Dark Christmas by Michael Egan
Zombie Plane by Bill Hargenrader
Drama Feature Screenplay Presented by WGA, East
Lajjawati by Sumathy Ram & Charles Leopardo
‘survival’ by A. M. Raitt
#1 With A Bullet by David Martin
100 Days Of Christmas by Paul Wie
200 Years Later… by Jeb Alderson
3 Hours by Elle De Champagne
3000 Frogs by Brigette Redavid
31 Seconds by Heather Maclean & R.J. Gifford
48 Donkeys by Robert J. Bowman
50 Miles From Boomtown by Flo Linus Baumann
6X9X∞ by Christopher Glatis
8 by Robert Williams
A Borrowed Line by Christy Moore
A Custom Of The Sea by Amanda Prentiss
A Drop Of Golden Sun by Jeremy Ariel Diaz
A Dying Breed by Michael M. Mcguire
A Family by Daniel Johnson
A Flash In The Dark by David Goodliffe
A Four-Minute Mile by Kate Shepard Watkins
A Free State by Joel Fishman & Harry Kendall
A Good Deed by Christina Pamies
A Great, Big, Beautiful Tomorrow by J. Parker Morgan
A Match Made In Lagos by Mccann Liebl
A Moment Of Clarity by Marty Williams
A Rare Form by Stephanie Fedorchak
A Simple Machine by Mark Hoffman
A Small Dead Town by Alex Walsh
A Spaceship For Graham by Morgan Herrmann
Aaron’s Law by David Blake Boyd
Accompanied By Strangers by Kyle C. Mumford
Across Open Ground by Ross Mayberry
Adaria And The Village Of Souls by Claire Bosnich
African Harvest by Marisé Samitier & Juanita Cepero
Afro-American by Divoni Simon
After by James Robertson
After by Sameerah Luqmaan-Harris
Aftereffect by Robyn Winslow
Agenda by Gregory Gulley
Ahura by Atefeh Nouri
Ain’t No Grave by Phillip Lybrand
Ajax by Aaron Kadkhodai & Mathew Kawecki
Akashinga: The Brave Ones by Jessica Rowlands
All The Children by Martin Barshai & Samantha Selby
All The Gallant Men by Ken Gire
All These Devils by Darren Callahan
Allison’s Island by James Ryan
Alt-Black Josie by Angelina Mcknight
Alt-Right Jack by Demar Kleast
Altered Fate by Mark Ludwig
American Mummer by Ryan Templeman
American Revolution by Keith Hemstreet
An Untimely Frost by Mark Spencer
Ancient by Eric Jordan Baker
And Should You Leave by Habon Jibril
Angel Of Mercy by Josephine Agricola
Anne Bonny by Mage Lanz
Article One by Walter Allen Bennett
As Long As The Sun Is Shining by Marcus Lukash
Ascension by William Richardson
At My Most Beautiful by Martin Toohey
At The Gathering Place by Jamey Sadler
Atom Bravo by Rob Rex
Auggie And The Big Tree by Kerry Ann Reid
August In Eden by Joseph Craig & Jason Rein
Avalanche by Eric Jeske
Awakened by Yolanda Buggs
Azure by Chris Bentley
Baby Fat by Nichol Simmons
Baby Girl by Nicholas C. Pappas
Babygirl by Leah Borrie
Backlog by Anne Easton
Bad Country by David A. Flores
Bakersfield Noir by Eric Toms
Ball Don’t Lie by Barret Helms
Banner Hero by Lise Pyles
Bashert by Nora Berman
Basically, Dance Team Vs. Demons by Timothy Wendt
Bell by Dyana Winkler & Darcy Brislin
Below by Stephanie Kuehn
Best Ball by Jeff S. Gordon
Beu by David Ian Mckendry & Rebekah McKendry
Big Blue Sky by Erin Arata
Big Sister by Ryan Michael Hoskins
Billy & The Kid by Caleb Stenzinger
Birdwatcher by Brady Morell &
Birth Of A Supervillain by Alec Gibbons
Black Blizzards by Michael Millichamp
Black Flame by Timothy Grant & Ibba Armancas
Black Friday by Jonathan Dillon & Stephen Colletti
Black Light by Maynard Ford
Black Noon by Nicholas Camacho
Blackbeard by Ari Eisner
Blackout by Daniel Ocho
Blacktop by John Mahony
Blonde Instinct by Nancy Bevins
Blood Eden by Dan Howell
Blood In The Water by Carlisha Bell
Blood Law by Adam Simmons
Blood On Black Leather by Thomas Banuelos
Blood On The Water (Alternate Ending) by Gregory Makoff & Liz Makoff
Blood Suckers by Ken Lingo
Bloody Rose by Helen Driftmier & Henry Driftmier (co-story credit)
Blue Moon by Roniel Tessler
Blue Moon Roux by Thuy Hugens
Bodega by John Biolsi
Bon Ton Roulér by Beanie Barnes
Boop v. Boop by T. Gordon Stanley
Book Of Shadows by Phil Krampf
Boost by Andrew Ferguson
Borderline by Joe Bonito
Borough Of Churches by Michael Richter & David Kukoff
Bound by Chandler Owens
Boy Most Wanted by Tuck Tucker
Boys + Music by Elaine Little
Boystown by Noah Cooper & Khaled Ridgeway
Breaking Tom by Michael Faunce-Brown
Bring It Down by Zachary Gamza
Bring Me Back by Crosby Selander
Broken Halos by Chris Wivell
Buccaneers Of The Asteroid Belt by Jeff Racho
Bull Comb Blues by David Warnock
Burning Sea by Christos Kardana
Burrow by Noah Martin & Ashley Burns
By The Hands Of Wally Vine by David Warnock
By Your Name, Save Me by James Marios Ellinas
Caged Birds by Fredrick Leach
Cages by Colin K. Gray & Megan Raney Aarons
Caliche by Zach Head
Call Out by Nir Shelter
Callisto by David Condolora
Calm by Jonathan Heutmaker
Camouflage by Christopher Willis
Camp Horizon by Anthony Sellitti
Canvas Angels by Mark Zaslove
Cargo by Joseph Craig & Jason Rein
Carousel by Brady Morell &
Cash Money Justice! by David Oake
Casualties by Matthew Hartman
Cats And Raccoons by Elizabeth Surdo & Peter Surdo
Chasing The G.O.A.T. by George W Gardner III
Chasing The Wolf by Eric Maus
Chemistry by Jacob Marx Rice
Cherry by Jordan Prosser
Che’s Granddaughter by Jim Littlejohn
Chopper Cowboys by Jeff Peters
Chosen by Casey Yun
Cigar Box Letters by Douglas E Spaltro
City Of Roses by Steve Walter
Clementine by Reeyaz Habib
Coagulate by Max Kronick
Code Of Virtue by Rom Lotan & CS Fischer
Cold Day At Goose Creek by Lucy Mckendrick & Charles Polinger
Colors Of The Sunset by Daniel Bullins
Coming Home by Patrick Resetar
Communion by Mark Siara
Connection by Zachary Kornblum
Controlled by Craig Cambria (Aka Daniel Jay)
Coven by Brian Accardo
Cowboy by Alex Mindt & Randall Harvey
Coyotes’ Ranch by Sylvie Hurat
Crimelords by John Mahony
Cronos And The South Wind by David Cupples
Cruise People by Ivan Kander
Cut by Stanley Swindling
Da Vinci’s Dreams by Michael Oakes
DA-31 by Kevin Walsh & Jose Arias
Daffodil by Christina Wollerman
Damnation by Joshua Tywater
Dandelion by Grant Laine
Danny by Jonathan Maynard
Dark Matters by Liz Baker
Dark Noise by Christopher Allan Poe & Jen Badasci
Dark Roots by Mark Keavney
Daughters Of The Moon by Katie Mcclung
Dawn Out Of The Machines by Gwydhar Geiben
Days Of The Buffalo by Corby Windham
Dead Don’t Speak by Christian Lybrook
Dead End by Scott Pittock
Dead Man’s Deed by Michael Winingham
Dead Water by Lisa Rysinger
Dead Yonder by Nathan Warren Lane
Dear Dad by Candy Fox
Death Don’t Have No Mercy by Hunter Adams & Gregorio Parker
Death Row by Lewis Hiigel
Death’s Hidden Love by Ernestina Juarez
Deep East Texas by Shaun Ireland
Deepa By Design by Laura Jaques
Deerslayer by Nathan Cabaniss
Deflection by Robert Cholette
Deliver The Word by Steve Harris & Christopher Harmon
Deplorable by Keith Wildasin
Devil Hunter Maia by Rj Fielder
Devotion by Bt Allen
Dispassionate by Keenan Joseph Mcguckin
Distant Sky by Gareth Peevers
Do It My Way by Robert O’Sullivan
Doddy’s Travels by Nicolai Schumann
Dog by Kelly Stanphill
Dog Of War by Edward Pereira
Don by Alberto Battistutti
Done Already Gone by Nichol Simmons
Dragon Girl by Michael Tracy
Dream City by Tyler Jones & Kirby Draper
Dreamland Is Burning by Michael Goedecke
Driftwood by Jonathan Melikidse
Driving With Your Eyes Closed by Molly Powers Gallagher
Dukkha by Rachana Suri
East Of Mecca by Sheila Flaherty
Ehlo by David Kagno
Eight Million Gods by Jesse J Cook
Electric Gardens by Amy Blackwelder & Bill Daley
Elizabeth Cady Stanton – The First Suffragist by Arlaine Rockey
En Route by Christine Chen
End Of Line by Paul Hunt
Endurance by Ryan Luckhardt
Eric by Crash Buist
Erie, PA by Alex Seymour
Escape From Eden by Bob Graham & Kate Quillan Graham & Behrooz Afrakhan
Esther by Nicole Feste
Eve by Angela Bourassa
Everything Else by Leo Marks
Excepção by Jay Schnorrer
Experimental by A. S. Thompson
Extraction by Geoff Redknap
Extraction From Omega 5 by Marilyn Webber
Facing Heaven by Kirk Weddell
Fairy Shaking by Harvey Solomon
Falling From The Sky by Robert Rhyne
False Sense by Craig Cambria (Aka Daniel Jay)
Faster Than Horses by Chris Mul & Michael Mul
Feeling Unreal by Mandi Maxwell
Fever by Carl Byker
Fiend by Sean Harrigan
Fireflies by Amanda Keener
Fix by Richard Compson Sater
Flight Plans by Keith E Rivers & Steve Stockman
Florida by Roxanne Beck
Fly Girls by Hildred Wiggs
Foam by Dave Paige
For Marcelo by Jeronimo Villar Uribe
For Now by Adam Rosenthal
Forever Ago by Diane Hanks
Forgetting Healdsburg by Michael Andrew Stein
Fort Hood Three by Matt Baetz & Antonio Mora
Fragile by Peter Andrews
Free by Syd Blue
Freedom 90 by Kat Corbett
Freedom Soldier by Armelle Lajus
Freefall by Jacob Migicovsky
Fugitive Zero by Joe Lam
Fukushima, Arkansas by Nathan Patton
Fungal by Nick King
Gare Du Nord by Takeo Hori
Get Back by William (Max) Reynal & Max Reynal & Max Reynal
Ghosts Of Reykjavik by Shannon Wells
Ghosts Of The South by Courtney Miller & Chris Miller
Ginger Ale by Murat Buldanlioglu
Girl Disrupted by Monique
Girl On A Swing by Shanna L Reed
Go West by John Jarzemsky
Grace Note by Katherine Botts & Mischa Marcus
Grifters by Phillip Rogers
Grip by Craig Cambria (Aka Daniel Jay)
Harm’s Way by Ted Campbell
Harvest by Ash Calder
Have You Heard About Harvey? by Sam Wright
Haven by Hannah Mccarthy
Headlights On The Highway by Jason Habel
Heart Of A Corpse by Justin Sane
Heat Of Neutralization by Frank Smith
Hellbound by Roberto Saieh
Helldorado by Billie Bates
Her Weight On Me by Rebecca Shuhan Lou & Sofia Drummond-Moore
Heroes For Hire: Discount Prices by Christine Feldman
Herschell’s Hill by Jon Chamis
Hi, My Name is Chloe and Today I’ll Be Performing For You by Russ Nickel & William J. Stribling
Hidden Strength Of A Woman by Viliam Bab
His Name Is Jeremiah by Dj Mcpherson
Hold Me Now by Natalie Higdon
Holding Our Own by Ryan Luckhardt
Holdout by Sam Fruitman
Hollow Code by Chas Fisher
Holy Ghost by Arman Hovsepian
Home Education by Andrea Niada
Home Of The Tenth Plague by Michael Sarrow
Honey by S. E. Sheldon
Hostile Creatures by Jon Sanhueza
House Of God by Chris Lawing
How The Genetti Brothers Became Americans by Jeff Pulice
How To Stay Alive In The Woods by Bill Lawrence
Hoxie 29 by Marcmoody
Hungry Man by Jordan Prosser
I Know You Rider by Elizabeth Johnson
I Love You I’ll Miss You Goodbye by Michael Wolfe
I See Him Dissolve by Calvin Welch
I, Mage by Thomas Ang
In A Month Of Sundays by Taylor Warren Goff
In Lieu Of Flowers by Hillary Dixon Rust
In The Company Of Strangers by Corey Deshon
In The Realm Of The Fallen by Caroline Carrigan
In The Valley Of The Shadow by Kadyn Michaels
Incarnate by Ada Skelter
Influencing Terror by Stephen Chrabaszcz
Inhuman by Jonathan Flicker
Insection by Mark Keavney
Interference by Brady Morell &
Into The Fog by Christine Weatherup
Into The Trees by Matt O’Connor
Intruders In The Dust by Erin Sanderman
Ira by Gary Jaffe
Isle Of Vice by Ryan Bernard & Tom Curtis
It Happened In Salt Lake City by Harley H Robertson
It Is Well by Josh Wimble
Italy ’99 by Erin Brown Thomas
It’s Good To Have You With Us by Jeremy Mott
James Thomas Thinks The Earth Is Flat by Anderson Cook
Jazz On Bones by Mikael Durand
Jellyfish by Brian Lipko
John Wayne Must Die! by Blair Cosby
Jon Spendlove by John Mccarney
Josh by Brandon Wiley
Julie And Romeo by Lyn Pinezich
Jumpman by Alex George Pickering & Matthew Breault
Justice, Justice by Jack Zafran
Kindred Spirits by Tyler Fruge’
King by Joel Janisse & Zachary Parris
King James by Collin Blair
Kiss Me Dead by Ken Henderson
Knight Exchange by Steven Snell
L.A. Is Burning by Josh Thorud & Josh Katz
L.A. Spectrum by Chris Gibbon
L.A. Walks In Winter by Djinn Diamond
La Matadora by Margaret Hoffman
Lady Lazarus by Jamie Lou
Lake Nukpana by Justin Suarez
Last Of The Burly Girls by John Pisano-Thomsen
Last Of The Independents by Matt Cohen & Josie Gormley
Last Thanksgiving A.K.A. KUEBIKO by N. Fituri Scown
Last To Fall by Jim Maceda
Latitude Longitude by Alex Iskounen
Leaving Irnia by Jelena Borojevic
Legacy by Chris Webb
Let It Pass by Leigh Hyser
Let Me Go by Ben Hill
Letters To Mrs. Sebbane by Sarit Zadok
Life & Death by Jonathan Cohen
Life Could Be A Dream, Sweetheart by Richard Sustaita
Like A Bloody Monkey by Maurizio Caduto
Lioness by Carlos Perez
Lipstick Hitlist by David Laurie
Little Leper by Greg Wayne
Living the Dream by Vicky Hinault
Lockdown by Jeremy Mccann
Long in the Tooth by Aidan West
Lost Coyote by Gustavo Freitas
Lost Paradise by Liam Mccann
Love And Insurrection by Ernestina Juarez
Love At The Edge Of The World by Despina Moraitou Politzi
Love By Proxy by Jessica Chou
Loving Cupid by Belinda Diaz
Lucid – Part 1 by Michael Windeyer
Lucy’s Room by Eric Conger
Luna Park by Xavier Schroeder
Madcap by Craig Whittle
Maidens Of Babylon by Tony Martin
Make Believe by Brit Cowan
Man On The Run by Angie Wells
Man’s Lost Friend by Anthony Mazzarella
Martyrs by Abdullah Alhendyani
Mary Astor’s Diary by Jennifer Cheyne
Mary Jane & Chastity by Jill Brennan
May December by Sebastian Davis
Meatless by Adam Pasen
Mercy by Geoff Bakken
Mesmerized by Josh Kanin
Mind Games by Matthew Manson
Minor To Major by Brian Hershkowitz
Mirsada by Pat Holden
Misconceptions by Verna France-Gastesi
Miske by Louis Spirito
Miss Princeton by Eve Weston
Mob Twist by Federico Vicino
Mojo by Joanne Bellew
Molly by Brigette Redavid
Mommin’ Ain’t Easy by Imani Lukunku
Monsieur Baret by Angela Franklyn
Monsters by Greg Gilman
Moorfields Hall by Andreas Vatiliotou
Morning Has Broken by Thomas Ascenzi & Pablo Bonelli
Moss From a Dead Man’s Skull by Aaron Brock Dehn
Mother Trucker by J. Oyer Tomas
Mother-In-Law by Larry Caldwell
Mourka: My Story by Amanda Stern
Mr. Moon & The Sasquatch by Scott D. Smith
Mrs. Robinson by Hana Zalzal
Mrs. Winters Goes To Burning Man by Harrison Pierce
Murder On The Mountain by Alex Harvey & ERIK HELLMAN
Murray: Space Accountant by Jamison Silverman
Muse In The Mazeum by Clay Fusco & Pamela Chiacchiaro
My Best Friend’s Corpse by Jess Kohs & Alison-Eve Hammersley
My Name Is Carnival by Sarah Mellas
Nanlaban by Michael Kandarev
Next Year People by John Luiso
No Direction Home by Erick Pausz
No Man’s Land by Michael Daehan Jee
No Reward by Sean Mick
Northern Cross by Melody Cooper
Nova by Sid Gopinath & Aditya Joshi
Nova by Stanley Williams
O.B.E. by Kerry Valderrama & C.M. Bratton
Oath by Paul Frank
Oc ’74 by Steven Bottomley & john comerford
Oedipus Wrex by J.R. Halterlein
Of Royal Descent by Lucas Murphy
Of Saints & Scholars by Amy N. Allen
Old As Dirt by Thomas M. May
Old Bones by Michael Lipoma
On Time by Xavier Neal-Burgin
Once Upon A Fist by Karl Lentini
One Giant Leap by Marty Williams
One Good Turn by Gerry Goldie
One of Us by Robert Shortell
Open House by Sean Joseph Salazar Jourdan & John Ingle
Open Your I by David Termuhlen
Operation Babylift by John Mccarney
Oppo by Patrick Keogh
Ouroboros by Max Benowitz
Out Cold by Tracy Scarlato
Outlaws by J M Stifle
Over The Monster by Douglas Folsom
Over The Moon And Under The Sun by Gregory Breuer
Overmountain by Andrew Behling
Owen Burns by David W. Allen Jr.
Owls Only Cry At Night by Ariana Progri
Paan by Tim Westland & J.E. Clarke
Panacea by James Topham
Panarctic by Andrew Corless
Pandora’s Fox by William Suit
Pandora’s Voodoo by Natasha Paris
Peak Of Fear by Kevin Bachar
Perennials by Jack Freeman
Perfectly Human Death by Paula Saslow & Samuel Blue Gibson
Perry by Connor Smith
Phantom Ring by Ryan Stephen Holly
Piccadilly Circus by David Smith
Pickled Beets by Shannon Strong
Piece De Resistance by Barry Leach
Pinewood Derby by Bill Lawrence
Pizarro And The Poisoned Pastry by Brian Bolt
Placas by Paul S. Flores
Plain Greed by Roy Blackman
Playing Out The String by B. J. Leggett
Point After by Kyle Dugan
Politico by Will Mcmahon
Polly by Kristen Mcnaule
Polly Freed by Brooke Berman
Portrait Of A Beast by J.R. Statton
Post-Traumatic by Patrick Sherman
Powerful by Franklin Ritch
Princess Vietnam by Aaron Chung
Punchbag by Steven Snell
Punk by Edward Sovago-Royal
Pushing Stone by Daryl Coon
Queen Of The Channel by Mark Williams-Abrams
Quest For The Tiger’s Eye by Dylan Perry Morgan
Question Mark by Samantha Freeman
Range by Ben Murray
Razor Town by Ben Watts
Red Geyser by Michael Raphael Salomon
Red, White & Blue by Brian Leider
Redemption by Christopher Suarez
Redemption’s Blood by Chris Webb
Redshift by Jeff Smith
Remember Me by Lela Cermin
Requited by Bill Johnston
Reversed by Yalian Li
Rhapsody In Red by Mark Sickman
Rise by Ruth Knafo Setton
River Dreams by Michael Raymond
Roaring Twenties by Connor Smith
Robot Dreams by Lisa Jay
Robyn by Caroline Ellis & Leanna Ellis
Roman Candle by Derek Abbott
Rose And Betsy by Maria Soledad Sanchez
Rosenwood by Jess Adducci
Ross Commons by Mike Gallagher & Holly Martinez
Rot by Heather Taylor
Row Your Boat by Ben Samuels & Oliver Samuels
Ruby House by Amy Monaghan
Ruined by Joe Hodgkin
Ryan Reynolds & Me by Danny Mac
Sacred Profanity by Malcolm Wong
Safe Haven by David Turner
Safe House One by Jeremy Carr
Saigon Special by Kyle Little
Sailing Sarah by Philip Davey
Sailing To Byzantium by Ben Lokey
Saints And Poets by Richard Laporta
Saints And Sinners by Brit Cowan
Sand by Thomas Sykes
Sand Castle Princess by Brandon Camp
Sandra, Please Come Home by Solmund Macpherson
Sands Of Lanikai by Greg Blair
Save The Butterfly by Keith Mallory
Save The Pieces by Jason Mcculloch
Saving Mark Twain by Staton Rabin
Saving Shenandoah by Alessandra Bautze
Savior by Teri Rusike
Scofflaw Gals by Angela Delgado
Sculpture by Erik S Weigel
Scuppernongs by Lynne Ashe
Season Of The Bitch by Phil Mucci
See Jane Fight by Jill Morley
Seed by J. Hunter Richardson
Seed Of Knowledge by Eleonora Mignoli
Sentry by Tessa Valtierra
Sequestered by Andrew Oh Wilmar
Shadow Dragon by Lance Horton
Shadowboxer by Anthony Stitt
Shaka by Warren Duncan
Shay Butter by Joel David Santner
She Has You Now by Ibrahim Renno & Jennifer Black
She Touched Me by Timothy Wayne Folsome
Sheltered Earth by Bill Burton
Shot At The Night by Matthew Oconnell
Shrimp by Nicole Jones
Siberia by Rob Burke
Silence by Collin Kornfeind
Silent Spring by Mark Mcdevitt
Sinbad And The Mountain That Eats Men by Dylan Dockery
Skin To Skin by Glenn Orgias
Slashback by Michael Escalante
Slave Ship by Tyler True
Slipstream by Ray Soltani
Small Town by Gemma Addy
Small World by Eric Glawe
Smarter, Not Harder by Ryan Allsop
Sniff by Tom Grey
Snowberry by T. Michael Serrani
Snuff Star by Jade S Bokhari
Something’s Gone Wrong by Simon Littlejohn
Somewhere Else In The Universe by J.P. Smith
Somewhere She Can Scream by Kenneth Mills
Somewhere South Dakota by Theresa Giese
Songbird by Rebecca Williams Spindler
Soul Man by Kyle Taubken & Kyle Drew
Soul Survivors by Mark Rashid
Souls In Seclusion by Sam Wright
South Bend Post 50 by William Shepherd
Southside Or (The Inner City Blues Makes Me Wanna Holler) by Benny Jean-Baptiste
SPARK, The Ada Miller Story by Katie B. Goode
Spendlove by John Mccarney
Spin The Wheel by Neil Chase
Spitfire by Pj Spencer
Splashdown by Don Stroud
Splinter by Andy Maycock
Spoon Fed by Scott Lafortune
Spy Girls by Allyson Hall
Star Dwarf by Matt Cohen & Josie Gormley
State Of Trance by Florian Potra
Stay The Course by Thomas Tibor
Stop by Steven Degennaro & Scott Weinberg
Strigoi by Kerry Cole Casperson
Stripes Of A Zebra by Nathan Smith
Sturken by Vernon Keel
Successful Steps For Coping With Cancer by Olivia Bono
Sugarland by Deborah Syna
Sumo Football by Scott Jacobs
Super Chief by Michael Field
Susan The Spy by Alva Moore
Sushi Or Not To Be by Takeo Hori & Masayasu Nakanishi
Sycamore Avenue by James Stuart
Take Back by Idit Dvir
Terminal Town by A.A. Hein
Tesla’s Tower by Craig Pentak
Tethered by Lara Haynes Freed
Teton Reckoning by Debi Yazbeck
Texas Poetry by David Michael Milwee
The Abolitionists by Leslie Lyshkov
The Amen Sisterhood by John Doble
The Andes Project by Jose R. Casado
The Announcer by Justin Wescoat Sanders
The Annulet by Jerold Wallace
The Architect by Adam Burch
The Asgardians by Andrew Hall
The Atropos Tours by Christine Carstairs
The B Symphony by Cindy S. Yantis
The Backslider’s Club by Mckenzie Hamilton
The Balladeer by Fred Calvert
The Beatitude Murders by Dominick Bagnato
The Bitterroot Chronicles by Debbie Castanha
The Black Patch by Ian Dasilva Hamill
The Blue Door Retreat by Scott Kirkpatrick & Erin Zukowski
The Book Of Yoth by Daniel Wolff
The Box by Brian Macevilly
The Boy With The Pink Triangle by Amy Reedy Asbjørnsen
The Broken Mile by Scott Byrnes
The Bush League Kid by Al Goodrum
The Cage Of La Llorona by Karen Mcdermott
The Casting Of Lots by Matthew Brown
The Catacombs by Stimson Snead
The Causeway by Stanley Wong & Patrick T. Dorsey
The Changer by J. Motos Gordon
The Cock Block by S. Holbert
The Comeback King by N. Fituri Scown
The Compassion Code by Jessica Bellman
The Compassionate Stranger by A.A. Hein
The Condominium by Matthew Barry Ryan
The Coup by Adhish Yajnik
The Coup by Joe Ayella
The Creepy Sisters by Brenda Lepage
The Current by Joshua K. Lavender
The Curse by Rodney Smith
The Dark Inheritance by Wendy Wade Pierce
The Dead Wait Dreaming by Robert Frankel
The Death March by James Van Fleet
The Death Of Jonathan Brown by Sarah J. Sommers
The Death Of Me! by Debra Jarvis
The Defector by Brandon King
The Demon by Jonathan Brebner
The Devil’s Workshop by Katherine Botts
The Director by Michael Kogge
The Divine Dalí by Craig Misoyianis
The Downs by Jesse Knight
The Dragon In The Water by Amanda Keener
The Elephant Room by Thomas Kennedy
The Elijah Project by Roosevelt Davis & Shawn Mahoney
The Empty Quarter by Tom Groneberg
The Endgram by John Vincent Lombardi
The Eventide Hotel by Allison Hanna
The Events Leading To The Coup: A Love Story by Travis Oltmann
The Exemplar by Logan Mccormick
The Eye Light Guy by Dezi Gallegos
The Fall Of August by Michael S. K. Neel
The Fambly Chambliss by J. Eric Thompson
The Favoite Wife by Gillian Muller
The Fetch by Bill Ellis
The Field by Christine Autrand Mitchell
The Fierce White Lady Of Chinatown by Jason Chan
The Fishing Trip by Jay Kujawa
The Flying Machine And The Invention Of The Wright Brothers by Bretton Zinger
The Forge by Matt Eames
The Fourth Of July by J. Ian Sample
The Funny Farm by Robert Ward
The Futurists by Julie Kenner & Aaron de Orive
The Gia Project by Naira Badalyan
The Girl In The Navy Blue Sweater by Laura Carrione
The Good Star by Alicia Thorgrimsson
The Gorge by Ryan Gavan
The Grace Of Citrus by Edem Dotse
The Hanging Man by Esther Geller
The Heeler by Darcy Lueking Bahensky
The Heir by Victor Huskey
The Hippocratic Coercion by Rugare Nyakunu
The Horrors Of Aging by Shaun Murphy
The Hunted by Mark Flood
The Hurricane Killers by Jim Greer
The Illumination Of Isaac Newton by Gc Johnson
The Impresario by Daniel Leventhal
The Incommunicable by Spencer Janes
The Indian Wife by Ronika Merl
The Italian Lover by Suzanne Griffin
The Jesuit Case by Aaron Corpus
The Keeper by Daniel Judson
The Lane by Johnny Vong
The Language of Wolves by Nan Schmid
The Last Adventure Of Shay Blaze by Howard Fridkin
The Last Bohemian by Bruno Borello
The Last Charming Man by Steven Jancovic
The Last Concerto by David Margolis
The Last Doctor by Matteo Gomez & Kareem Ayas
The Left Handed Hurl by Francis Scullion & Geraldine Scullion
The Legend Of Pearl Hart by Lana Slezic
The Lesson Paln by Jodi Levtian
The Lie Factory by Joel Sinensky
The Lightkeeper’s Daughter by Alan Savage
The Locksmith by Samuel Hawley
The Lonely Hero Of Someplace Else by Michael Bruno
The Luminare by Robert Walcott & Amir Barda
The Mad Season by Tim Vasile
The Making Of Port Chatham by Ian Miller
The Man Who Killed Hitler by Fausto Politi
The Mana Of Aloha by Sean Kennelly
The Mark by Jonathan Maher
The Master Code by Monica Hafer
The Mattachine Family by Daniel Kish
The Method by Duncan Ralston
The Midwife Theory by Lisa Maree Dewberry
The Misdirect by Brennan Howard
The Missing Journey by Geoffrey Uhl
The Mission by Filip Terlecki
The Monsters Are Here by Zach Roe
The Mothman by Jackson Murray
The Music And The Mirror by Jeremy Fassler
The Nature Of Power by Tanya Klein
The Old House by Ben Botwick
The Outback by Paul Chang
The Pocketknife by Jerry Perez
The Pool Boy by Amanda Stern
The President’s Mistress: Sex, Sexism And Scandal In The Time Of The Suffragette by Jay Laurence
The Producer, The Prince, And The World Cup by Christopher Zafirson
The Puddle Tales by Ryan Richard
The Pumpkin Queens by Jon O’Neal
The Puppet Show by Matthew Doherty
The Reclaimers by Timothy Jensen
The Red Death by Jason Rotolo & Mikey Rotolo
The Red Zone by Adhish Yajnik
The Reflection Of A Tragic Lullaby by James Ryan Kirk
The Remake by Mark Fogarty
The Retreat by Alyson Richards
The Returning by Nick Jacobs
The Rising by Craig Warren
The Sacraficd by Michael Colucci
The Scouts by David L. Hudacek
The Screenplay by Guilherme Viegas
The Sea Is Wide by Shawn Anne O’Sullivan
The Secret Road by Kyle Portbury
The Server by Jonathan Clancy
The Settlers by Reid Eccles
The Settler’s Disgrace by Zed Martin & Thomas Joseph
The Skyjackers by Kyle Albasi
The Sound Of Freedom by Benjamin Reeves
The Spirit Of Delphi by Jd Yuen
The Still by Kevin Aguet
The Suburban Kaleidoscope by Samuel R. Peirce
The Summer Of A Thousand Weddings by Aditya Joshi & Sid Gopinath
The Sun Ghost by Arun Croll
The Sunflower Fence by Sharon Oard Warner & r
The Tallest Of Tales by Drew Wagner
The Thief That Comes by Adam Fenwick
The Things We Miss by Bonnie Brookby
The Time Of The Tulips by Colin Lyddan
The Trial by Ben Fickes
The Truth Seer: “Intuition” by Jenny Yates
The Twilight Run by Andrew Mcdonald & Nick Sanford
The Unbabymoon by Joshua Losben
The Unfound by Christian Baker & Jessica Brunetto
The Valedictorian by Kathaleen Brewer
The Vasty Deep by Michael Horton & Samuel Horton
The Vineyard by Christopher Santiago
The Visionaries by Brady Morell &
The Walk-Offs by Will Berry
The Wasps by Albert Cook
The Watchers by Jacob Thompson & William Ross
The Way The Truth The Life by Alison Moir & eb lottimer
The Weak Boys by Kyle Chapman
The Weight Of Gold by Cristina Dimarzio & Chris Bower
The Western Prometheus by Timothy Simenc
The Whale by Jay Mansell
The White Rose by Callum Alexander
The Windigo by Amanda Prentiss
The Witch Of November by Trevor Markwart
The Witness by Shaleatha Palmore
The Woods by Troy Anthony Miller
There Goes The Neighborhood by Brecht Horn
Thin Places by Colleen Smith
This Close by Marc Messenger
This Side And The Other by Isabella Vergun
Three Heavens by Andrew Wankier
Three Mothers by Benjamin Carlson
Thrillshot by Alexander Young
Throw Away A Miracle by Jerry Perez
Throwing From The Mound by Jack Eckert & Juan Bustillo
Thy City’s Keeper by Ian James Ortiz
Tide by Sandra Webb Smith
Tillie by David Chester & Blake Pinter
Time And Again by Stuart Crque
Tiramisù by Francesca Arossa
T-Minus Zero by Troy Anthony Miller & J.R. Smith
To Afghanistan With Love by Richard Herstek
To Will The Sunrise by David Michael Miller
Touching The Dream by Ken Gire
Trailer Park Poet by Chris Tarricone
Trinacria by Matt Mitchener
Triple Blind by Addy Cummins
True Brit by Rosemary Zibart
True Love by Timothy A Fasano
True Love Never Dies by Patrick Champ Wier
True North by Jonathan London
Truther by Trent Johnson
Tunnel Rat by Joel David Santner
Twelfth Round by Nir Shelter
Twenty-Five Cents For Sand by Patrick Cressler
Twenty-Four Seven Japan by Daniela Bailes
Twitch by Diane Pompili & Joe Pompili
Two Scoops Of Summer by Alison Taylor
Tyrant by Ben Luben
Un Point Dé Depart (A Starting Point) by Abigail Carpenter & Courtney Hargrave
Unfortunate Sons Of Nogales, Arizona by Kevin Chappell
Unholy Toledo by Mary Goldman & Tim House
Unravel by Michelle Askew
Untouchable by Dhruv Kanungo
Up North by Sid Gopinath & Aditya Joshi
Upside Downers by Nicole Donadio
Urn Money by Harrison Sim
Ursula And Our Conversations, The Nazi Era by Chaitania Hein
Vacationland by Mario Gerardi
Vanilla-Chocolate by Josh Gibert
Vessel Of Light by Mike Fitzgerald
Vessels by Rene Le Bas
Vienna Calling by Renate Grassmugg
Vine Street Betty by Andrew Wankier
Vintage by John Helde
Waad by Robert Page
Wander by Lauren Marcus
War And Daffodils by Daryl Coon
Warrior Girl by Laurie Whitaker
Waste by Michelle Baharie & Rob Baharie
We Came From The Sea by Ryan Bright
We Need To Talk by Mac Smullen
We The People… by Michael Dunker
When We Were Gods by Jon Bloch
Where I’m Kept by Jacob A. Greenberg
Where Is Larissa? by James Ryan
Where The Rain Falls by Laura Dickerson
Whisterbreck by Ned Douglas
Who Can Divine The Messenger? by Lawrence Rothfield
Wild Is The Heart by Gabriel Moura
Wild Outdoors by Daniel Bruington
Will Be The Strength by Robb Hanson
Williston by Kishore Kraleti
Wind by Mark Zaslove
Windward by Sonia Castang
Winter Birds by Elisabeth Lewis Corley & Jim Grimsley
Winter Hymns by Nathan Deming
Winter Winds by Collin Llewellyn
Wise’s Men by Jacob Brown
Witch Window by Cory Bogdanoff
Wonderful by Rose Skye
Wonderful World by Melissa Kong
Worthy by Mary Griffitts & Ryan Griffitts
Yet Another Hero by Cornelia Wagner
Zero by Joseph Taglieri
Drama Pilot presented by AMC
40 Rings by Kait O’Leary
A Bellevue Love Story by Michael Wolfe
A Jungle Dark by Courtney C Suttle
a/s/l : Captain Bacalao Has Entered The Room by Julio Olivera Mendoza
Abnormals by Jon Albizo
Academy by Casey Gillespie
Agitprop by Jonathan Duran
Akilee’s Heal by Damon Colquhoun
Alanna Grimm by Kari Mote & Alana Grimaldo
Alice Watson, Paranormalist by Kristin Kirby
All Mexican American by Fernando Viso
All That Matters by Nancy Bannon
Ambrosia by Charles Rutter
American Colony by Juan Francisco De La Guardia
American Infamy by Evan Iwata
And Call Me In The Morning by Richard Willett
Avalon by John Owen Theobald
Awkwardly Apocalyptic by Sarah Hopkins
Baby’s First Rave by Rod Kashani
Backcountry by Alan J. Van Dyke
Banat by Mashael Alqahtani
Barbizon Girls by Deborah Swisher
Bell Tower by Anderson N Cook & Connor Wright
Between Us by Emily Bickford Lansbury
Big Stick by Linda Macpherson Davidson
Black Hatters by Adam Toltzis
Blackout by Angelique Letizia
Blessed by Nick Ellis
Blood Of The Vine by Daniel Kavanagh
Bloodstone by Naomi Pandolfi
Bluefall by Andrew Trainor
Bountiful by Vincent Stoia
Breaux Bridge by Michael Hubbard
Bronze Bullets by Brooke Solomon
Bruno! by Kelsey Joseph
Burial Jones by Roosevelt Brown Ii
Burn by Matthew Fantaci
Burning Kingdom by Jason Kessler
Burt Kowalski: King Of The Universe by Tanner Hansinger
Burying Henry VIII by Leonarda Van Der Ark
Caldeea by Casey Gillespie
Capos: Lemons To Lemonade by Cyrus Kazai
Carnacki: The Ghostfinder by Patrick Regan
Chain Gang by J. Ian Sample & Marcel Walker & Jared Glenn
Chameleon by Daniel Corey
Changes! by Dianne F Kirksey-Floyd
Chickenhawk by Naja Rayne
Chronoverse by Craig Berger & Adam Pachter
Circus by Brandon Foster
Citadel by Michael Sullivan & Devon Skrade
Citizen Of The Week by Nicholas Burgess
City Of The Dead by Richard Lister
Claywood Terrace by Alex George Pickering
Coffin Corner by Alden Sargent
Cold War Charlie by Cheryl Gallegos Agbunag
Collateral Ink by Berk Pearlstein
Compliance by Aitan Shachar & Mike DePaolo
Confinement by Lydia Yeoman
Contentment by Missy Cohen-Fyffe
Copper by Turhan Caylak & Adam Pasen
Coronation by Zimran Jacob
Cosmet Point by Kate Murdoch & Seth Blogier
Cotton Pharming: The King’s Orders by Matt Grimmig
Cowboy Church by Colin Holmes
Crude by Ashley Kreeb
D.O.C. by Amanda Parham
Danika Brewster by Heather Spiegel
Deviant Times by Glenn J Battle
Devil’s Garden by Steve Wang
Dig by Arun Croll
Division 1 by Zeke Nelson
Double Back: Fear Of Falling by Danielle Dipaolo
Downfall by Kadyn Michaels
Drama Major by Lira Kellerman
Druid Of The Danu by John Paul Murphy & Chris Bramante
Dysphoria by Will Seefried
Ecco, Idaho by Christian Lybrook
Eleanor Of Aquitaine by Aleta Barthell
Empyrium by Sylvia Batey Alcala
Endlings: A Conspiracy Dramedy by Irene Hernandez & Kelsey McConnell
Esther by Marie Maroun
Eve by Connor Barry & Amanda Mortimer
Exanima by Roberto Saieh
Fallen Angels by Emily Hornsby
Family Soap by Shannon Reilly
Fangirl by Dana Elle Salzberg
Fix by Jeff Bower
Flesh, Inc. by Sophie Dawson
Flower Rebellion by Glenn J Battle
For The Taking by Charice Nicole Long
Foresight by Robert West
Frankenstein by Wren Culp
Frankenstein: Requiem by Ryan Laplante
Fucked Up Kids by Charlotte Lewis
Gains by Aaron Edwards
Gargoyles & Dandelions by Stacy Brewster
Gary The Great by Michael Orlando
Gates by Letitia Guillory
Genome by Cody Pearce
Germantown by Renee Buck
Get In Where You Fit In by Shawn Boyd
Gifted by Sharon Lennon
Glacier Point by Alan R. Baxter
Glass Ceiling by Jeremy Barnes
Grace Of The King by John Holowach
Grand Illusions by Noah Kloor
Gumheels by Ellen Tremiti
Halls Of Power by Scott Spjut
Hard by Jonathan Marx
Hardwood by Elissa Klie
Harmony by Amanda Smith
Harrison, Ark. by Jonquil Goode
Heartbreakr by Timothy Fasano
Hell’s Kitchen by Thomas Connors
Help by Vanessa Bretas & Julie Lucas
Hex by Joey Capuana
High Five by Jules Lipoff
Holmes Of Harlem by Nick Jacobs-Martinez
Holy Shit by Brian Glidewell
Home by Skye Emerson & Schuyler Pappas
Hope by Akil Kelly
House Of The Moons by Soo-Hyun Chung & Jonathan Sanford
How Can I Help You? by James E. Gonzo
In A Handbasket by Gabrielle A Lodl
In Amini by Louise Lynch
In The Flesh by Chloe Bucuvalas Curran
In The Glare by Jill Snyder
In The Name Of The Father by Josh Susie
Inappropriate Behaviour by Jade Tremblay
Incident by Jude Roth
Infinite Night: Birthday by Kyle Piereth
Inherited Sins by Gabriel Ho
Institutional by Vivian Grace Glazier
Intriguer by Yellowlees Douglas & John T. Eubank
Jagged Little Pill by Rachel Hroncich
Jane Starts Over by Sarah E. Walker
Just Gone by Elizabeth Weidner
Juvenile Justice by Alessandra Bautze
Keyes To The Astral Plane by Paige Macdonald
Kinda Sorta Maybe by Nichol Simmons
Kingdom Come by Roberto Saieh
Kiss & Makeup by Liz Thompson
Last Dance by Harold Abrams
Last Minute 30 by Wes Hopper
Late Night Love With Rosemarie by Rachel Mckeon
Lil’ Fish Of London by Gabriel Vallejo
Little Chicago by Jw Perkins & Jennifer Anise
Living Memory by Charlotte Cameron
Lonely by Christian M. Franklin
Lost Highway by Jonathan J. Ryan
Loyal – Revised by Kim Lee Winslow
Luxury Estates by Bryan Chesters
Lydia Pinkham’s Potions by Renee Buck
Lyre by Amanda Prentiss
Malevolent Education by Tom Connolly
Mavericks Of Modernism by Deena Denaro
Max Life by Deana Ricks
May The Devil Be Kinder by Alexander Davidson
Members Only by Nick Brovender
Mercy by Kathryn Bancroft
Mere Mortals by Thomas Connors
Miserere by Fabrizio Muscia
Missing by David Juergens
Model Man by Jay Kressly Elias & L.T. Verrastro
Monitor City by Rammy Park
Moriarty by Tim Bowe
Mother Eternal by Djinn Diamond
Motherland by Fatou Samba
Motor City by Marcos Efron
Mr. Neptune by Michael Zammit
Murder In Colony X by Matthew Moffitt
Narcobruja by Alessandro Pederzoli
Nativeland by Tegan Mcleod
Never Land by Toby Scales
Night Bilnd by Robert O’Twomney
Night Nurses by Charles Coulter
No Man’s Land by Payten Brewer
No More Heroes by Lily M Mercer
Not For Profit by Diana Grisanti & Steve Moulds
Number One by Harriet Beaney
Observer Effect: Genie by Paul Frank
Omen by Andrew Trainor
On International by Krystal N. Foster
Optikon by Peter Lee
Organism by Nick King
Origin Unknown by Amanda Freechack
Out Of F*cking Time by Victoria Lucia
Outrider by Faye Upton
Outriders by Swanson Traylor
Panacea by Robin Mahle
Paperweight by Michael Sokey & Katie Scrivner
Paradise Valley by Danielle Stratton
Paradise, Pa by Amy Monaghan
Pavana by Wendy Holley
Permutation by Marcus D Russell
Petty Crime by Helen Yenser
Phantom by Spencer Janes
Philadelphia Speed by Guy Patton
Pimpernelle by Rikki Stinnette
Piney Ridge by La’Chris Jordan
Poe by Evan Greenspoon
Political Necessity by Lindsay M. Howard
Pollstar by Will Mcmahon
Pretenders by Darcy Brislin & Andrew Sands
Prey Little Vampyr by Daniel Dougherty
Project S.I.R.E.N. by Elyse Moretti Forbes
Pueblo Drive by Bev Chukwu
Pulse by Karl Stelter
Pump Station 8 by K. Sabin Doran
Queens Of The Apocalypse by Mark Ryan Walberg
Read Me by Cecily Dixon & Shawn Paper
Recurrence: Tartarus by Alex French
Red Hot Valley by Maria Collin & Michael Kratochvil
Red Milk by Sam Jay Gold
Red ’til You’re Dead by Brecht Horn
Redacted by Steven Rosenberg
Retrograde by Ed Robinson
Returning Salvation by Glenn J Battle
Revival by Yaou Dou
Robyn H. by Kiersten Stanley
Rocky Mountain High by Mark Dylan Brown
Roderick by Danny Lewis
Run! Run! Run! – The Lives Of Abbie Hoffman by Michael J. Shapiro
Sanctuary by Victoria Rau
Savages by Griff Jones
Savior by Rene Le Bas
Second Start To The Right by Andrew Behling
Secret And Confidential by Ben Maraniss
Shady Retreat by Barry Leach
Shelbie Golden by Tessa Whitehead
Sheriff Of Sturgill by Monis Rose
Shut Up And Be Pretty by Kevin O’Malley
Siirtokunta: Mars Colony by Joe Porritt
Simpler Times: Take Me Back by Emily Prescott
Singularity by Julian Winter
Skin by Ahleea Zama
Slices by Brady Morell &
Small Kine by Samuel Nuñez
Sol Invictus by Amanda Prentiss
Solarium by Scott G. Hartman
Sons Of Witches by Eugene Ramos
Special Ed by Jude Roth
Stardust by Abe Frank
State Of Denial by Robin Mahle
Steve by Jay Furby
Stole’t by Brandon Webb
Stone’s Throw by Joshua Korngut & Samantha White
Strictly Texas by Stephen Saltarelli
Strike by Sharon Leyne
Strings by James Huber & Tanner Prime
Stuff Of Legends: Unleashed by Michael Droberg
Suburbia Falls by Yolanda Buggs
Sunny Nights by Ty Freer & Nick Keetch
Supertemp by Julie Saunders
Sway Balance by Val Taylor
Tammany by Kenda Greenwood Moran
Tar Nation by Clarence Dean Bonner & Heidi Annette Carroll
Te(X)As: Land And Liberty by Alejandra Gracia
That Time I Lost My Sister by Aaron Greyson
The Arizona Project by Elise H. Greven
The Ash Lands by William Totten
The Assets by Jude Roth
The Big Sleep by Sarah J Eagen
The Bleed by Christopher Dominguez Abeel
The Century Builders by Kelly Christian Lynch
The Color Of Blood by Omar Willis
The Court Clinic by Ana Brown
The Curator by Shelley A Gustavson
The Desert by Leslie Murphy
The Devil’s Acre by Eric Hiss
The Disappeared by Alex Boyd
The Divided States Of America by Vandon Gibbs
The Divinity Cycle by Nelson Downend
The Emerald City by W.A.W. Parker
The Factory At The End Of The World by Lisandro Novillo & Tyler Ham Pong
The First Dawn by Laura Pusey
The Fox Sisters by Melissa Sweazy
The Frozen Chosen by Cara Greene Epstein
The Gun Moll by Cristina Dimarzio & Chris Bower
The Hill by J. Simon Allen
The Human Project by Katelyn Howes
The Island by Annie Hayes
The Kebab Shop by Shoaib Basharat
The Knickerbockers by Dawn Boland
The Legitimate by Brandon Smithey & Haleh Roshan
The Littlest Vampire by Pepper Reed
The Lobbyist by Brent Lewis
The Lowcountry by Chris Butera
The Many Failures Of Colonel Sanders by Damian Romay
The Mission by Brandi Sperry
The Mitfords by Pauline Mcalonan
The Mob Prophet by Curtis Balko
The Muckrakers by Luis De Leon
The Oak by Geoffrey Garza
The Old Easy by Andrew N. Wong
The Passengers by Lucas Abrahao
The Pirate Queen by Laura Pusey
The Quickening by Brittany Worthington
The Rebellious Ones by Sergio Kopelev
The Red Riding Hoods by David M Quiroz Jr
The Regulars by Dana Cowden
The Reservation by Caren Day & Andrew Fairbank
The Ridge by Ben Dongarra & Ken Rutzky
The Satanist Next Door by Rob Hebert
The Seeds Of Man by Matthew Allen & Sarah Knauff
The Sixth Extinction by Jason R. Scott
The Source by Morgan Von Ancken
The Stranger by Obiageli Odimegwu
The Strays by Neda Davarpanah
The Survivors by Mark Renshaw
The Televangelist by Brandon Bongar
The Time Travelers Backpack by Luke Asa Guidici
The United State Of Nevada by David Bluestein
The Unknown by Ashley Griggs & April E. Brassard
The Wall by Anthony Buono
The Wilde Life by Andrea Shawcross
The Wizard And The Watcher by Andrew Behling
The Worst 5 Dayz Of My Life by Casey Costello
Thinner Than Water by Charli Engelhorn
This Present Darkness by Stephen Haynes & Patricia Rocha
Timeriff by Zach Roe
Tongs Of Chinatown by Nadia Madden
Torinaoshi by Alex Iskounen
Transplant Tourism by Andrew Yusi
Treaty: Some Assembly Required by Nancy M. Griffis
Trinity by Peter Mooney
True Crime by Pete Carboni
Two Women And A Truck by Sabrina Barton
Uncanny Valley by Erin Leafe
Under Act by Nir Shelter
Ungoverned by Alison Rinehardt Mauldin
Union Made by Rikki Bleiweiss
Unruly by Lynda Brendish
Viral by Kevin Bachar
Virulent by David Spring
Voyagers by Jocelyn Manns
Weirdos by Phillip Rogers
Welcome To Nevada by Sophie Dawson
Welcome To Television by P.W. Alexander
Welcome To You by Courtney Taylor Burness
What Lurks by Christian Davies
When Animals Die by Patrick Leahy
White Lightning by A.S. Chance
White Skies by Max Maeckler
Williamsburg by Itai Inselberg
Within by Brian Menz
Witnesses by Jacob Coakley
Women & Violence by Samuel Lukas
Wonderful Days & Nights by Damien O’Neill
Work Of Art by Patrick D. Davis
X by Christian Palacios Canterbury
XYZ by Robert Vass
Yellow Belles by Jordan Neely & Lucy Ciaffa
Comedy Pilot
#Growingupblack by Tanith L Hanson
#Likes4Lucas by Dylan Kai Dempsey
#Monstersquadgoals by Jeremy Padow
#Nofilter by Barbara Twist
24K by Christina Kingsleigh Licud
4Plex by Liza Behles
99¢ FC by Robert Norman
Against The Current by Adam Sleper
Albuquerque & Flint by Tom Young
All But Dissertation by Yancey Hrobowski
Allergic by Craig T. Williams
Alliecat by Benjamin Eisenstein
American Ghostwriters by Prashant Nashi
Animal Husbandry by Noah Prestwich
Apocalypse Later by Matthew Gottlieb & Noah Smith
Apocalypse™ by Josh Granovsky
Are You The K-1? by Alyssa Kurtzman
Arranged by Felicia Ho
Arrangements by Sarah Casey
Artemis Of Chicago by Venetia Ginakakis
Back To Me by Ansley Gordon & Eliza Hayes Maher
Bad Beat by Eric Wang Schwager & Bill Mergner
Bad Jew by Adi Blotman
Bears by Raul Martin
Beelzebahb by Michael Fleming
Best & Brightest by Adam Lederer & Burke Scurfield
Best Siblings Forever!! by Eamon R. Mcivor
Blacking Out by Brittany Miller
Blow Job by John Luke “Jack” Widman
Blown by Tom Kuljurgis
Bonds by Jake D Williamson
Both Sides Now by Emma Gase
Bots by Michael A. Owens & Zachary N. Bidman
Brewed by Adam Pasen & Turhan Caylak
Bridge And Tunnel by Sheridan Watson
Bridled Joy by Jenny Taylor-Whitehorn
Bright Lights, Mason City by Kincaid Walker & JASON EKSUZIAN
Broad Strokes by Amanda Baramki
Brown Asians by Asad Durrani
Buckin’ Hell by Erick Ziegler
Bunker To Bunker by Ella Gale
Bury The Lede by Michela M. Smith
Camp Creation by Jack Dailey Barnes
Caribbean Queen by Sam Kimelman
Cartel Blanche by Benjamin Lewis
Clinical by Lauren Cannon
Clusterf**K by Kemmer Keswani Cope
Cody Saves by Alex Mack
Committed by Cameron Gavinski
Confessions Of A Sunday School Dropout by Sam Suksiri
Confessions Of A Zombie Girl In A Human World by Karma Christine Salvato
Congressmom by Jen Mccartney
Crazy Eights by Evan Rindler & Jon Rizik
Cyber Cafe by Abby Denton
D.I.N.K.s by Liz Galvao
Dad. by Grady Wood
Darwin by Annamarie Davidson
Darwinistas by Jerry Landry
Day Pass by Michael Deo
Depressed by Nadia Osman
Destruction, Inc. by Stephen Chen
Dim Sum Assassin by Jason Chan
Discipline Committee by Daniel Lee
Disengaged by Alana Grace
Dl Law by Justin Gallaher & Samuel Roseme
Down The Road by Josh Covitt
Dreamforce by Mike Ginn
Dumbies by Michael O’Konis
Dys-Fun-Ction by Angela Cohen
Emergency Break by Danielle Schwartz
Emma And The Superhuman Power League by Heather Woodward
Everyday by Ryan Dellaquila
Everyone. Dies. Here. by Michael Noonan
Exploding Hearts by Gregory Irwin
F Buddies by Rob Salerno
Fat Girl Sex by Cara Meyers
Fault by Christopher De Paola
Feckton Nation by M.M. Kagan
Fempire by Gwen Lawson
Fermentation by Christine Garver
Find Your Wife! by Madalyn Baldanzi
Fireballs by Meagan Fulps
First Timer by Natalie Torres
Fixing Up by Kristine Eckert
Florida Man by Brandon Ginchereau
Florida-Man by Mike Diaz
Flotus by Dagmarette Yen & Matthew Brown
Freeloaders by Mae Smith
Game by Erin Muroski
Garage Band by Matt Harry
Girl Sick by Katie Wadsworth
Girlfriend by Amanda Callas & Otto Johnston
Giving Me Life (In The Land Of The Deadass) by Dafina Roberts
Glasshouse by Ben Gauthier
God Of Vegas by Joe Gonzales & Bradford N. Smith
Good Grief by Faissal Shaib & Louay Khraish
Good Hair by Katie Nathan & Daniel Landroche
Good In A Room by Kim Turner
Gordon Courtney by Kevin Talley
Grafted by Sylvia Jaunzarins
Granny Panties by Shannon Latimer
Granville After School Mystery Club by Jeff Galante
Grim by Leah Glouberman
Group! by Peter Mcleod
Guardians Of Abel by Adam Sleper
Gumheels by Ellen Tremiti
Gym City by Chris Hicks
Halway Home by Royce Wilmot
Heaven Springs, Ny by Nick Weiss-Richmond & Micah Paisner
Hero List by David Crane
Hey Sandy by John Quick
History Club by Amy Mcpeak
Hold For Olympus by Gian-Paul Bergeron & Kevin Kelly
Hollow Springs by Zipporah Smith
Hollywood, Again by Maddy Baim
Homecoming Queen by Sabeen Amanat
Homesick by Jon Foor
I Call Him Kevin by Peter Mayer Klepchick
I Witness by Blake Ritchen
Ill Repute by Melynda Bissmeyer
I’m An Actor by Domenik Pockberger
I’m Just Not Feeling Myself by Peter Groynom
Immaculate! by Nick Tiffany
In The Flesh by Chloe Bucuvalas Curran
Inn Times by Daniel Kellom
Inspiration Porn: The New Hire by Nicolas Pinzon
International Relationships by Andrea O’Malley
Irish Jack by Brent Beath
Isn’t It Ironic by Margaret M Spirito
Iso Ball by Mark Kramer
It’s Always The Husband by Katie Barsotti
Jack Lantern: Ghost Puncher by Taylor Thornton
Jack To Reality by Andy Knuth
James Luber’s Animal Studio by Jerry Landry
Jed Christ by Shiloh Summers
Jona In The Dale by Jocelyn Manns
Joust by Kristin Manna
Juiciful by Jake Goicoechea & William Carington & Courtney Bush
June In The Clouds by Sam Group
Just Married? by Corinna Jill
Kaylie Ann by Jen Mccartney
Killjoy by Kevin Luperchio
Knickers by Elisabeth Dale
Knight School by Blake Ritchen
Kooky, The Post-Apocalyptic Cockroach by Dax De La Monta
Lacuna Matata by Grant Lease
Lady Luck by Amy Tsang & Fiona Roan
Lady Parts by Christina Martin
Lady Pimp by Sarah Freedman
Lake Life by Dax De La Monta
Level Up by Dallas Rico
Little Dick by Matt Steiner
Lock And Boone by Colin Miller & Alex Cain
Lord Birthday by Mike Langer & Trevor Worley
Lovecamp by Kyle Emelander & Allison Ungar
Mad Macy’s by Al Hemphill
Madam Caraveil’s Caravan Of Curiosities by Amanda Keener
Make America by Kelly Edwards
Maribel Jones Saves The Future by Andra Moldav
Master Brewer by Adam Harper
Meat Cute by Miz Hashimoto
Medieval Crimes by Laura Eichhorn
Midnight News Hour: Reporting Dear Leader’s Dreams As Our Reality by Eunice Park
Mindful by Ariel Karlin
Mirror World by Ashley Bez
Misfit Parents by Amanda Jo Scott & Veronica Rose Slattery
Mizrahi’s Party Palace by Lindsey Dier
Mob Doctor by Mitchell Friedman
Money On The Way by Tarik Curry
Moonbeam Dream Team by Andre Pegeron
Mother Daughter by Chelsea Davison
Mourning News by Sam Rubinoff
My Horrible, Beautiful Everything by Michaela Myers
My Seven Ex-Husbands by Joe Tyler Gold
Nanny (Working Title) by Maggie Gottlieb
Napa Valley by Chaco Daniel
Neither Here Nor There by Janene Lin
Ninjadors by Tannaz Hazemi
On Thin Ice by Arielle Waldman & Jordan Henry
On Tour by Ryan Manns & Jocelyn Manns
Out Of Luck by Kylie Sparks
Over Qualified by Erik Sternberger
Paint Pals by Nick Greco
Palm Lakes by Eiseley Kotchoubey & Kathryn Dines
Papergirl by Louisa Makaron
Park Versus Patel by Sarovar Banka
Peace, Love, And Law Enforcement Pilot by Lorraine Portman
Perfect by Spindrift Beck
Perks Of Being A Vampire by Ashley D. Cook
Pharmacopeia by Tania Taiwo
Pheasant Run by Joshua Bates
Plan B by Erin Muroski
Pledge Drive by Eric Rudnick
Poster Boy by Justin Carter
Prank Squad! by Adam Yuster
Pray For Me by Annie Girard
Pros & Cons by Sarah J Eagen
Queer Theory by David Sonnenborn
Rails by Craig Miller
Reading & Other Vices by Ariana Berenson
Rental by Adam Beal
Rerouted by Marissa Paiva
Rewriting Nora by Anne-Sophie Jouhanneau
Ride Or Die by Kiana Emrani
Rob Riggle For President! by Emily Winter & William Luke Schreiber
Sacred Heart by Kathleen Jones
Saints by Lauren Guinnip
Salt Lake City B!Tches by Alex Winder
Savage by Kinley Cross
Say What? by Jarrett Bens & Todd Winer
Scarlet Letters by Lindsey Robertson
Scouts by Rachel Ravel
Second-Generation Heroes by Lucien Flores
Sedona by Ben Backhaus & Taylor Miller
Self-Hell by Kerry Quinn
Separate Checks by Maia Henkin
Shade Manor by Rex Provost
Shadow Thieves by Emily Haggett
Sharma & Xu by Ajay Bhai
Shelley Goes Down by Josh Levine
Sidekicked by Jill Poskanzer
Sitting by Kyle Christopher & William Graves
Slade Sisters by Hannah Rachelle Martin
Sleepers by Jeffrey Sutton
Smutshop by Rachel Kempf
Souled by Amy Roskelley Shiovitz
Space Crusaders:Rise Of The Watchers by Paul Anthony Skinner
Space Pirates! by Leeann Patrick & Daniel Shinners
St. Peter’s Staff by Brian Corey & Benjamin Corey
Starseed by Greg Wayne
Stayers by Teddy Gilmore & Mat Dann
Step-Dad Slot by Sam Alford & Tony Roberts
Straight Outta Evanston by Anna Keizer
Student Government by Andy Rider
Student Visa by Paul Chang
Sunbeam And Shadow by Joel Handler
Sunk by Audrey Webb
Surrogates by David Robinson & Yon Motskin
Sweet Sixty by Kayla Brooks
Taft Forest Park by Matt Manser
That Darn ‘Pus by Benjamin Lewis
The (Strange, Prophetic And Super-Fucking-Timely) Revelation Of Jennifer Kim by Jamie Park
The Big Hair Mystery Hour by Kade Roybal
The Cards by Paul Leo Dietz
The Conspiracists by Nick Assunto
The Deep Burn by Jerry Landry
The Enchanted Bookshop by Todd Wallinger
The Fabulous Toppings by Zachary Stein & Ben Jaffe
The Familia by Harsha Rao & Juan Maria Naveja Diebold
The Flea: Fresh Bagels, Fresh Blood by Amber Mccain
The Genie by Joseph Malinowski
The Grimps by Richard Sirgiovanni & Mat Machin
The Hatorade by Daniel Kim
The John Cena Power Hour by Luke Strickler
The Kjs by Tyrrell Shaffner
The Lab by Alicia Lomas-Gross
The Lame Possession Of Maggie Stone by Anna Senn & Elijah Senn
The Last Frontier by Tim Head
The Last Video Store by Tyrrell Shaffner
The Little Death by Ana Lazarevic & Baldvin Kari
The Local Haunt by Sinead Persaud & Sean Persaud
The Lone Duo by Tiffany Demarco
The Lone Duo by Tiffany Demarco
The Mashings by David Crane
The New Apollo by Corinne Caputo
The One With… by Matthew Gottlieb & Noah Smith
The Parent Triad by Merridith Allen
The Rant Around The World by Randolph Treu
The Secret Life Of Inbred Mutants by Sean Collins-Smith & Michael Leonberger
The Spectacular Failures Of Deef A’dran by Matt Jeakle & Arthur Iula
The Stumptown Buzzsaws by Andy Silverman
The Tipping Point by Justin Gallaher
The Transit Authority by Michael Dennehy & Shawn Fields
Third Chair by Jon Schabl
This Is Mary by Bryan Slack & Kevin Slack
Tink by Sasha Perl-Raver
To The Stars by J.D. Moore
To Those Who Are Lost by Katie Waldron
Tooned by Jack Savige
Totally Human by Josh Naquin
Trapped by Jessica Frey & Arielle Siegel
Trigger Warning by Mae Smith
Twice Shy by Suzanne Reed
Two Draculas, A Frankenstein, And Several Thousand Ghosts by Marc Hecht
Two-Bedroom by Justine Neubarth
Two-Timing by Megan Kingsbury
Unconventional by Sam Frommer
Understudy by Jiji Lee
Unplugged by Terry Menefee Gau
Up The Rio by Jaime Osnato-Rosario
Upbeat! by Morgan Dameron
Video Tyme by Joseph Malinowski & Adam Unger & Jackson Winkler
Waiting It Out by Aja Bonner & Aneetha Ramadas
We Bought A Funeral Home by Ryan Stanisz
Weirdos by Phillip Rogers
Welcome To LA by Daniel Mejia
Wellness Inc. by Kylie Garcelon
West Holy Land by Kyle Christopher & William Graves
Wicker Basket Way by Jacob Guenin
Wispy Business by Tea Ho & Lee Hubilla
Witch Hunt by Erin Rye
Without A Basket by Charles Rutter
Wives Of Willoughby’s: Poor Relation by Maria Carolan
Wizard Fest by Margaret Kaminski
Work In Progress by Ryan Montanti
Wormholed by Jake Disch & Nick Gligor
Yeast by Tom Pearson & Paul de Havilland
You Are Special! by Jess Hendel
Youth Group by Rachel Kempf & Nick Toti
Zombie Town, USA by Cord Mcconnell
Comedy Spec
Angie Tribeca: A Killer And The Bee by Ben Cody
Atlanta: Be A Star by Frankie
Atlanta: Game On by Kate Scarpetta
Atlanta: Good Man by Alejandra Ruiz
Atlanta: The Studio by Evan Rindler & Jon Rizik
Barry: Roll With It by Carlton Gillespie
Better Things: Nethers by Kenny Hillman
Blackish: Keepin’ It Real Estate by Tammy Caplan
Black-Ish: Skin In The Game by Allison Wilson-Forbes
Bob’s Burgers: 10 Cent Coupons I Hate And Also You by Benjamin Lewis
Bob’s Burgers: My Big Fat Belcher Wedding by Erin Kaswan
Bob’s Burgers: Racquetburger by Ruth Morrison
Bob’s Burgers: The Big Cheese by Itai Inselberg
BoJack Horseman: Change The Narrative by Matthew Onorato
BoJack Horseman: Sorry Not Sorry by Aaron Singer
Broad City: Brunch Crawl by Heather Woodward
Broad City: Crypto Bros, Salami Hoes by Kirsten Shu-Ying Chen
Broad City: Egg Donor by Kyra Brown
Broad City: Significant Others by Amy Wieseneck
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: My Two Dead Dads by Benjamin Lewis
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Prom by Laurie Stevens
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Sick Day by Josh Covitt
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: The Flasher by Kiana Johnson
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Tight-Lip Tony by Kevin John Bos
F Is For Family: The Man Ceremony by Mitchell Friedman
Family Guy: 50 Shades Of Lois by Nicholas Burgess
Fleabag: 1.3.5 by Ally Kornfeld
Fleabag: Cradle Of Love by Phoebe Eaton
Fleabag: Episode 3 by Rebecca Munley
Fleabag: Episode X by Marie Foyle
Grace And Frankie: The Plot by Elyse Moretti Forbes
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Does 23Andme by Elizabeth Reichelt
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Goes Hipster by Colin Ryan
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Loses Frank by Sam Alford
It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia: The Gang Remakes “The Last Jedi” by Erik Sternberger
It’s Always Sunny: The Gang Wins The Lottery by Jeff Pollard
Life In Pieces by David Koutsouridis
Life In Pieces: Store Inspection Bobo Manuscript by Andra Lee
Life In Pieces: Trip Breadwinner Shoot Iud by Benjamin Lewis
Master Of None: Punishment by Jeremiah Pietroniro
Mrs Maisel: Go Down Moses by Kurt Haas
Rick And Morty: Alcoholricks Anonymous by Anthony Maccio
Rick and Morty: James Cameron’s Rickatar by Matt Sweeney
Rick and Morty: The Ricklantis Re-Mixup by Etan Manasse-Piha
Schitt’s Creek: Crash by Bailey Moore
Schitt’s Creek: Family Business by Jocelyn Manns
Schitt’s Creek: Ghosts by Kristina Mazzarelli
Schitt’s Creek: Story Island by Alex Rubin
Schitt’s Creek: The Door by Chiara Seward
Schitt’s Creek: War Of The Roses by Jason Gallaher
Search Party: Gone To The Dogs by Shannon Hawkins
Search Party: Panic by Kevin Clark-Ryan
Silicon Valley: Silicon Spin by Min-Woo Park
Speechless: C-H-U-R– Church by Peter L. Harmon
Super Store: Over Ruled Or Overruled? by Susan Sassi
Superstore: Donation Drive by Julie Saunders
The Goldbergs: Fear Street by Jennifer Anne Martin
The Good Place: Controlled Experiment by Shruti Saran
The Good Place: The Best Of Us by Ryan Cohen
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: All Aboard The Change Train by Kelsey Jones
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: Eat Your Heart Out, Nicolette Schneider by Mackenzie Sunshine Aliano
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel: I Can’t Check Your Baby by Kelly Gregorio
The Orville:Goldilocks Zone by Sam Suksiri
The Simpsons: Leaves Of D’oh! by Joe Marciniak
The Twilight Zone: A Path For Cupid’s Arrow by Layne Friedman
Transparent: Home by Colton Childs
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt: Kimmy Gets The Flu by Taylor Sichting
Veep: America’s Grandma by Ruthie Prillaman
Veep: Grandma Jean by Jeremy Patrick Hamilton
Veep: Spelling Bee by Matt Robison
Will & Grace: A Question Of Identity by Malcolm Venable
Younger: Love And Addiction by Bailey Swilley
You’re The Worst: Real Jimmy, Real Gretchen by Marie Biondolillo
Drama Spec
Better Call Saul: Misfire by Helmann Wilhelm
Black Mirror: The Fairy King by Steven Snell
Fargo: The Intricacies Of A Mighigan Left by Michael Azzopardi
Grey’s Anatomy: Behind The Mask by Zaiver Sinnett
Killing Eve: A Piece Of My Liver by Rachael Blackwood
Killing Eve: Her Again by Celina Paiz & JB Herndon
Lucifer: Little Spoon by Paige Morimoto
Outlander: Perfectly Fine by Dan Sonnett
Ozark: All Eyez On Ruth by Henry B. Campbell
Ray Donovan: Gettin Old Ain’t For Pussies by Jason Noto
Riverdale: The Masque Of The Red Herring by Ryan Terrebonne
Stranger Things: Chapter X: The Mimic by Anthony Mcmillan
Succession: Sleeping Dogs Bite by Lori Crawford
The Crown: Iron And Ice by Amanda Parham
The Crown: My Husband And I by Julien Hunt
The Crown: Quiet Revolution by Victoria Rau
The Handmaid’s Tale: Hannah by Ellen Shanley
The Handmaid’s Tale: The Doctor by Kathy Patalsky
The Handmaid’s Tale: Welcome Wombs by Marie Foyle
The Twilight Zone: Go Home by David Prosser
Twilight Zone: Such Sweet Sorrow by Don Shroll
You: Burnt Sugar by Chelsea Thurman
Digital Series presented by Stage 13
Blooded by James Cripps
Booked! by Chelsea Bunn & Michael Jastroch & Bryan “LuBu” Roberts
Detective Drake by Aaron Hastings
Divinity by Nelson Downend
Division Street: Fish Out Of Water, Division Street: Mahjong, Division Street: Black Hats by Traven Rice
Dolores Economy by Melinda Mansell
Fangirls by Greg Goodness & Zach L. Wilson
Gato Del Amor by Cindy Massey
Ghost Letters From The Colonies by Gina Deangelis
Gurus by Brian Geiger
Handle With Care by Allison Orr Block
Hello Goodnight by Khaled Ridgeway
Indivisible Mom by Ilona Rossman Ho
Intermediary by Lizanne Southgate
Koyspiracy! by Amanda Farmer & Brent W. Graham
Lady Mozart by Michelle Sarkany
Loteria Land by Richard Dane Scott & Lise Pyles & Cedric Thomas Smith & Richard Rodriguez & Stephen M. Vasquez
Lynna’s Journey: Between A Rock And A Hard Head by Salvador R. Figueroa
Maxwell And Mira by Arthur Iula
New Build by Stephen Reynolds
Oh Joy by Nicholas Ybarra
Room For Rent by Charlotte Van Ierland
Second Chance Angels by Joshua Losben
Shooting At Ballerinas by Hank Isaac
Strangeland by Lara Haynes Freed
Sullivan by Eric Bratton
That Woke Life by Jake Arky
The Glow Up by Jessica Cole
The Mame And I by Doug Plaut
The Queer Guide To Dating In Your 20s by Haley Vazquez
The Snow Cone Artist by Jason Paris
The Spectacular Failures Of Deef A’dran by Matt Jeakle & Arthur Iula
Three Wise Men by Tommy Rojas
Totalitarian by Dan Young & Kimberly Luisi
Zenith by Deric Olsen
Stage Play
” (ditto) by Jerry Mahoney
#Gunsense by Clarinda Ross
7 Minutes To Live by Richard Lyons Conlon
8:42 by Letitia Guillory
A Day To Be Someone Else by Greg Paul
A Jukebox For The Algonquin by Paul Stroili
After Mourning by Mike Czuba
Alma Baya by Edward Einhorn
Anatevka by Erica Wachs
Back Unto The Left by James Condon
Bags Of Skin by Peter Keith Turner
Beast by Adam Gascoine
Beast by Walter Campbell
Beautiful Foolish Arms by Michael W. Small
Bereavement by Robert J. Bowman
Billbo by Sean Morgan & N/A
Bountiful Gifts by Dan Noonan
Cake Eaters by Rebecca Dzida
Caught by Sharon Cooper
Character Assassination by Eugene O’Reilly
Code Eight by Rosalyn Rosen
Cold Feet by Shay Thurmon
Collapse And Release by Kieran Cusack
Compromised by Mike Bencivenga
Confidential Informant by Charles Lyons
Conversation With My Therapist by Gabriella Bedsworth
Crashing by Edwin Rosales
Cringe by Andrew Stein
Daughters Of The Sexual Revolution by Dana Leslie Goldstein
Day Of Saturn by Leviticus Jelks III
Di-A-Tribe by Adrian Scheer Rieder
Dog & Boy by Shannon Murdoch
Even Flowers Bloom In Hell, Sometimes by Franky D. Gonzalez
Five Men, Four Beds by Andrew Sarewitz
Font Of Knowledge by Jonathan A. Goldberg
Frozen Fluid by Fly Jamerson
Fuck Off, Julia by Chris Harder
Ghost Money by Jason Tseng
Grand Canyon Pussy, Or How To Be Queer In Utah by Anna Renée Winget
Gray Matter by Michael Balin
Hallway House by Judy Klass
Hem by F. J Roebuck
Her Friend Luisa by Ledia Xhoga
Here Lies Lynnadele… by Tamar Shai Bolkvadze
Heroine Addiction by Melodie Edwards
Honeymoon Suite by Kelli Bowlden
Immortalizing Raymond by James Rosenfield
In Among The Young And Healthy by Robert Zander Norman
In The Silio by John Reilly
Inversion by Aditya Putcha
Invincible Summer by Kevin Stuart Brodie
Kill ‘Em With Aloha; Or, Da Big Mouth Pidgin English Play by Shanti Noelani Reinhardt
Killing Drumpf by George Williams
King Rutherford by Nikkita Duke
Land Of Opportunity by Jeremiah Abdullah & Sahil Bhutani
Lay Me Gently On The Floor by Marie Biondolillo
Lincoln’s Children by Mike K Mcgeever
Lost Boy by Sam Lafrance
Love Once Mistaken by Lee Brodie
Madness by George C Steitz
Margaret by Janet Prescott
Mediocre Photos by Cory Wexler Grant
Miranda After The Storm, Or What Happens To Savage Little Whores by Amanda Zeitler
MLM Is For Murder (Or, Your Side Hustle Is Killing Us) by John Bavoso
Mockus by George M. Johnson
Mona Q: Age 38 by Steven Strafford
Monsters Are Made by Hannah C Langley
Mourning Doves by Mary Anzalone
Nasty Bits by Olga Humphrey
Nice Guys Finish Last by Harrison Gale & Jeremy Adkins
Northern Lights by Libby M Gardner
Not Like That: A Love-ish Story by Meghan Mcguire
Off The Reservation by Glen Merzer
Palmetto by Holli Harms
Pepes by Jacob Marx Rice
Piece Of The Sky by Beth Huber
Prepping For Widowhood by Rob Dames
Purgatorium by Matthew Goldstein
Refuge by Andrew Rosendorf
Responders by Joseph Scott Ford
Sapphire Heights by Anna Wright
Sasha Gold And The Path Of Least Resistance by F. A. Sheppard
Slacker Jihad by Tim Plaehn
Sweetmeat & Rotgut by Paul K. Smith
Tell Me What I Want by Gina Stevensen
The Chinese Lady Performs For Us by Louisa Hill
The Cornfield Play by Matthew Jackett
The Crack In Peggy Sue’s Floor by John Woodard
The Cruelty Of Children by Raymond Mcanally
The Cutthroat Game by J.R. Spaulding Jr.
The Deal by Kel Vance
The Egg by David Boito
The Even More Lamentable Tragedy Of Lavinia by Laura Zlatos
The Everything by Matthew Jordan
The Fitness Of Eddie Kane by Robert Austin Rossi
The Gods Of Silicon Valley by William Alan Mcneice
The Impossible Escape Of Don Misterioso by Hal Borden
The Irish Goodbye by Allan Staples
The Language Of Time by Alex Mindt
The Last Of The Breed by Sarah M. Vander Schaaff
The Maltese Babka by C.J. Ehrlich
The Manager (Half-Way Dead) by Douglas Gearhart
The Players by Charlotte Giles
The Poetry Of Hearts by Bob Bowersox
The Project by Eric Bagan
The Puppeteer by Desiree’ York
The Real Marriage by Louyse Leonard
The Rez by William Alewyn
The Spotted Livers by Edward T Feeley
The Stint by Meg Myers Morgan
The Tragedy Of Yorick (A Comedy) by Patrick Cannon
The Triumph Of Religion, Part 2: The Wyndham Sisters by Phil Heim
The Unfinished Work by Nathaniel Sam Shapiro
The Unraveling by Paul Schwartz
Tiny Bubbles by Richard Willett
To Protect The Poets by John Doble
Trophy Room by Mike Disalvo
Unprepared Mustard by Chris Booz
Visible From Four States by Barbara Hammond
What’s Up With Marjorie? by Christin Eve Cato
When Everyone Leaves by Lindsey Van De Kirk
Where Bison Run by Victor Lesniewski
With Great Difficulty Alice Sits by Hannah Kenah
Wonderful by Stephen Anderson
World’s End by Michael John Mcgoldrick
Writer’s Remorse by Greg Harrison Davis
You Don’t Miss Your Water by Rick Smith
Short Screenplay
10-50 Frank by Sean Mick
25 To Life by Kimberly Jade Soliman
A Crisis Of Faith by John Fleming
A Flash Of Insight by David Shushan
A Foreign Incident by Nikkita Duke
A Good Egg by Sharon Cooper & Shetal Shah
A Lady Of Vassar by Anthony Cortez Fernandez
A Life In Reverse by Leanna Ellis
A Portrait Of Frances, Enclosed by Jacob Levy
Ache by Lele Park
And Sat Down Beside Her by Aiona Byuwek
Audience Questions by Ben Gottlieb
Bathwater by Kevin Talley
Bird’s Eye by Michael Kravinsky
Blank An Animated Short Film by Bernardo Duran Jr
Blink by Kahla Franklin
Blood Rush by William David Glenn Iv
Bloodborne by Alero Egbe
Boy In Love by Minami Goto & Victor Russo
BraudnóTt (AKA Night Of The Living Bread) by Rives Elliot & Flemming Laursen
Brutal by J.K. Zepeda
Burn On Arrival by Owen Gower
Camping by Maria Valdez
Captive by Gwendolyn Loubser
Cardboard Box by Bernhard Riedhammer
Cardinal Fire by Kristofer Snyder
Charles Street by Elizabeth Jane Randall Arredondo
Choi’s Choice by David Liu
Circles by Ralph LaCorte
Cone Head by Mckenzie Moser
Cornbread by Brandon Steiner
Culling The Herd by Eric Miller
Daddy For Dummies by Nelson Downend
Death Care Industry by Shawna Waldron
Do Not Disturb by Cynthia Johns
Dreamers by Jeremy Carr
Every Vote Counts by Grace Iverson
Five Stages Of Grief: Starbucks-Style by Marcus John Julius
Foley (Or “Do What You Love”) by Michael Schiff
Follow Through by Nina Kramer
For Nerivia by Christine Celozzi
Foreverfamily by Clea Stone
Gerry by Chris Kirkmont
Girl-Robot by Julissa Scopino
Grandma’s New Boyfriend by Stephanie Westendorf
Greg The Puddle by Shaun Radecki
Hairy Beast by Zlatina Pacheva
Here by Mashael Alqahtani
Home by Katie Micay
How To Wash The Dead by Asad Kirmani
Impersonal by Jacquelyn Li
Imran by Abhishek Raghavan & Chad Hermann
In A Breath by Ally May
In Cold Pursuit by Elizabeth V. Newman
Inhabiting Pluto by Jessica G Hill Cabrera-Contaoi
Intercourse by Everett Lee
Intimate by Judith Duncan
Isabelle’s Journey by Mike Knowles
It’s OK. He’s Friendly. by Brian Menz
Izzie And Yuo-Chen On A Date in Autumn by Matt Ocks
Journey by Stephen Maddox
June Block Hero by Seth Kozak
Knee Socks by Tamim Almousa
Last Rental by J. Motos Gordon
L’Darius by Hillary Stallings
Left Behind by Jennifer King
Li’L Bubbles by Thomas Dolan-Gavitt
Little Nibs by Eric Cotten
Lost And Found by Steven Orlyk
Love & Hair by Dani Woodson
Love, Death, And Robots: Mint Julep by John Luwick
Lunar Maria by Marygrace Navarra
Man Down by Rich Rees
Meet Cute by Lizz Leiser
More Than You by Mark Thomas
My Soul To Take by Roniel Tessler
Neo-Dome by Matthew Pfeffer
Nighthawks by George Parr
No Ordinary Stranger by Matthew Hopper & Steve Kenny
Noise Complaint by Matt Mccarthy & Katherine Cox
Nonno by Gregory Fields
Ollie On The Short Bus by Melissa Morgenlander
Our Last Summer by Cat Tebo
Outrage In Cedar Bend by Nello Digiandomenico
Page Turner by Marc Roussel
Perimeter by Kevin Talley
Pete’s Valve by Katy-May Hudson
Polish Caprice by Derek Brown
Precious Life by Kenry Cruz
Pulau Ubin by Jean Lee
Put A Cork In It by Patrick Murray
Rage by Joshua Toro
Rear Window by Ed W. Marsh
Return To Me by Peter Buhl
Reversal by Judi Mackenzie
Reverse English by Jason M. Lee
Roaring Twenties by Tristan Strecker
Rock Of Ages by Alexandra Keister
Rodentia by Gwen Loubser
Rust And Ruin by Kyle Rynicki & John Rodgers
Sadsack by Matt Corluka
Say Yes by Gabe Berry
Selah by Alexandra Keister
Seven Fishes by Ali Keller
Show Choir Fam by Elizabeth Floyd
Sit-Dram by Drew Wagner
Snow Day by Cameron Gavinski & Tuesday Grant & Gabe Godoi
Springerle by Finley Mulligan
Strength Of A Woman by Viliam Bab
Stuck by Katy Erin
Summer’s End by Efrain Franco Aldaco
Sunshine by Amber Scott
The 1% by Adamah Cole
The Anchor & The Wave by Jonathan Ray Case
The Boatman by Sean Webley
The Boy Who Built His Hogan Facing The West by Michael Fillerup
The Brothers Of Rwanda by Kaitlin Broadbent
The Call Of Duty by Faye Upton
The Cricket by Gabe Berry
The Dead Girl Who Knew Nothing Of Death by Tyrel Pinnegar
The Divide by Jason Walter Vaile & Brandon Carmichael
The Finicky Cat by Garin Pirnia
The Follower by Efrain Franco Aldaco
The Goldfish by Ashley Paige Brim
The Last Man From Earth by Erik Sternberger
The Light by Tony Ferrendelli
The Long Way by Bryan Campbell & David R. Larson
The Lost Son by Zachary Earnest
The Lull by Morgan Eschmann
The Man In The Box by Brian Menz
The Newest Profession In The World by Matthieu Silberstein
The Paper by Mark Lindsay Foote
The Pledge by Uriel Rodriguez
The Saxaphone by Gregory Fields
The Therapist by Jonathan Avigdori
The Weeping by Marco Rodriguez
Time To Time by Heath Houseman
Time-Sensitive by Michael Berlind
Toxic by Jennie Jarvis
True Blue by Phil Yuhas
Unrepented by Evan Graham
Viva Maria by Sean Fitz-Gerald
Wake Up by Tiffany Cascio
Wet Rot by Stuart Creque
Whatever Happened To Muffin? by Robert Frankel
Whiteportation by Paul Wie
Witchy AF by Maggie Gottlieb
Zane Is Back by Matthew Mendez
Fiction Podcast Script Competition
Afflicted by Tonia Thompson & Mallory O’Meara
Automaton by Sara Jackson
Bliink by Doug Mattis & Matt Lindquist
Breakers by Jordan Cobb
Broken Lines by Liz Cotone
City Of Ghosts by Carina Brommet & Ryan Patch
Confessions Of A Sunday School Dropout by Sam Suksiri
Cook Your Heart Out! by Andrew Santoro & Kelsey Henry
Detective Samwel Sift’s Loved One Discovery Or Recovery Services by Kevin Patterson
Fixer by Julie Saunders
Future Utopia by Paul Bianchi
Harlem Queen by Yhane Smith
If/When by Amy Brown Carver
In Lieu Of Flowers by Len Sousa
In The Booth by Elena Melener & Luke Ward
Inher by Jennifer Black
Lookouts by Bethany Gargett
Lost Constellation by Jack Phillips
M Night Of The Living Dead by Stephen Nolly
Nightingale 7 by Andrew Dahl, Erica Mann, Eric Pargac, Aubrey Saverino
Nihilistic Public Radio by Mallory Gibson
Orchard by Simon Nicholas
Pendle by James Topham
Stay At Home by Greg Beam
The Darkness & Me by Michael O’Konis
The Dog Is Dead by Taylor Zabloski
The Girl And The Goat by Fred Greenhalgh
The Host by Amy Brown Carver & Ashley Griggs, Jamie Ferguson, Tony Werner, Katie Markovich, Sarah Kenney, David Seltzer, Sarah Greenleaf, Eric Kenney, Mike Fagan, Aimee Mckay, Michelle Meyers
The Hunt? by Eric Wong
The Itsy Bitsy Detective Agency by Laura-Celest Cannon & Kc Ryan
The Land Whale Murders by Jonathan A. Goldberg
The Magician’s Hands by Danna Petersen-Deeprose
The Portal by Dan Young & Kimberly Luisi
The Supernatural Course Of History, Or: The Monster Boom by Samuel Woodruff
Twenty-Nine Palms by Francis Stokes
When Angels Visit Armadillo by Christin Campbell